3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 99)
Damen 12 |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
4. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Süss Franziska | | Damen 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Roulleaux Julie | 1996054 | Damen A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
2. | Roulleaux Noémie | 1355175 | Damen A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
3. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Bouché Sylvie | 34868 | Damen B | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
2. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle | 1396400 | Damen B | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
3. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
8. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
9. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
10. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair Annette | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Damen C | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Wirth Noah | 2118069 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Schock Fabian | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Friebe Jonas | | Herren 16 | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Erbland Thomas | 2015882 | Herren A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
2. | Roulleaux Alain | 650517 | Herren A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
3. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
17. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | Herren A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
18. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
19. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
20. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
21. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
22. | O'Keefe James | 7201799 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
23. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
24. | Josef Hones | 1500223 | Herren A | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
25. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
26. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
27. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Baldauf Matthias | | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Celorio Felix | 2110981 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
7. | Roessler Udo | 7353 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
8. | Friebe Christian | | Herren B | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Scharnböck Manuel | 2086566 | Herren C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
Offen D |
1. | Ahlbrecht Nils | 2118065 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118060 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Krämer Stephanie | 2118059 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118058 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Schock Heike | 2118057 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Rolf | 2118054 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Wirth Sharon | 2118053 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Zinner Michaela | 2118052 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |