1. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württemberg 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 117)
D/H-12 begleitet |
1. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | D/H-12 begleitet | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Hoferer Anna | 6559 | D/H-12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D/H-12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Näger Elia | 6504 | D/H-12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
5. | Möschle Peter | 231958 | D/H-12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
6. | Bauerfeld Livia | 1409467 | D/H-12 begleitet | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
D-12 |
1. | Fritz Julia | 410514 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Fritz Marlene | 410539 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
4. | Bönig Katja | 410584 | D-12 | Achberg | Germany | |
D-14 |
1. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 425449 | D-14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Pichel Lola | 7202206 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
D-18 |
1. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D-18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
D19AL |
1. | Schwind Katja | 2036240 | D19AL | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Jaeger Meike | 2003090 | D19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
3. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 2050462 | D19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
4. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
D19AK |
1. | Maiwald Ilse | 410564 | D19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
D35 |
1. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
D45 |
1. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Hirschmiller Renate | 1393102 | D45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Meinhold Sylke | 2091758 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
5. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
6. | Bönig Sabine | 1407718 | D45 | Achberg | Germany | |
7. | Matusza Jutta | 6538 | D45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
8. | Kosch Iris | 8141167 | D45 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
D55 |
1. | Quednau Claudia | 61836 | D55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
4. | Ammann Monika | 8061159 | D55 | TV Zizenhausen | Germany | |
D65 |
1. | Waser Renate | 59375 | D65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
2. | Eigenmann Vreni | 1407542 | D65 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
H-12 |
1. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Tevini Janne | 7204576 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
3. | Gräf Andre | | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
4. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
5. | Breisacher Adrian | 2092856 | H-12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
6. | Schimmeck Tom | 2092855 | H-12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
7. | Jung Raphael | 1400785 | H-12 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
8. | Meier Eric | 8220307 | H-12 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
9. | Meier Luis | 8353535 | H-12 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
H-14 |
1. | Hoferer Jakob | 1414974 | H-14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Dunkel Jonathan | 2078956 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
4. | Grunwald Jori | 2092854 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
5. | Bieling Joseph | 2092853 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
6. | Brühlmann Janis | 64888 | H-14 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
7. | Tobler Marco | 1411744 | H-14 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
H-16 |
1. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
4. | Lösel Rico | 2041788 | H-16 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
5. | Herwig Joel | 2078959 | H-16 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H-18 |
1. | Maiwald Lars | 7204097 | H-18 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H-18 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H-18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
4. | Lösel Nils | 440484 | H-18 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
5. | Leiss Tariel | 2092857 | H-18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H19AL |
1. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Varbiro Pal | 1850226 | H19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Brügel Benjamin | 820328 | H19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
4. | Leimstoll Jannis | 236086 | H19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H19AK |
1. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | H19AK | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Schach Jonathan | 8093731 | H19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Stöhr Rainer | 410593 | H19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
4. | Spring Philipp | 8642239 | H19AK | thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
5. | Müller Rainer | 896998 | H19AK | OLG St. Gallen-Appenzell | Switzerland | |
H35 |
1. | Hoferer Andreas | 303000 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Schwarz Martin | 410550 | H35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
5. | Haenelt Stephan | 997926 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
6. | Nährig Dominik | 410028 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Siriza Juri | 7208103 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H35 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H45 |
1. | Bykowski Igor | 2082042 | H45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Maiwald Wolfram | 410529 | H45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
3. | Herzog Martin | 1006373 | H45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Drexhage Andreas | 650930 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
5. | Ulver Joerg | 8483182 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
6. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Betzler Jürgen | 410049 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
9. | Kühlewein Matthias | 9737373 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
10. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
11. | Dunay Torsten | 7204583 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
12. | Lösel Frank | 7836 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
13. | Helwing Hans | 8333334 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
14. | Etter Moritz | 7200882 | H45 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
15. | Bönig Stefan | 1407354 | H45 | Achberg | Germany | |
16. | Witzel Michael | 2050449 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
17. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 1393039 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
18. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 2800131 | H45 | TV Zizenhausen | Germany | |
19. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | H45 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
20. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | Karlsbad | Germany | |
H55 |
1. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Bohsmann Michael | 9767617 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Pfiz Rolf | 4838 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
5. | Spring Willi | 8641983 | H55 | thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
6. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | H55 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
7. | Ammann Mario | 8120856 | H55 | TV Zizenhausen | Germany | |
8. | Streuli Fritz | 253092 | H55 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
H65 |
1. | Sigle Heinz | 6312 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Deak Peter | 410207 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
4. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H65 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
5. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
6. | Leukert Dietmar | 6385 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Graf Ernst | 1401049 | H65 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
9. | Engeler Felix | 8280352 | H65 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
H75 |
1. | Sauter Othmar | 886605 | H75 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
Offen Kurz |
1. | Gabathuler Andi | | Offen Kurz | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
Offen Lang |
1. | Kovács Attila | 2050467 | Offen Lang | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
2. | Riegel Sebastian | | Offen Lang | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |