v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Egypt international orienteering championship 3 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 124)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

kids
1.Abdelrheem SamehkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
2.Yaseer BadrkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
3.Reda KareemkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
4.Osama MalakkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt

M14
1.Ashraf SheriefM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
2.Rezk AhmedM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
3.Shalaby MostafaM1423 of July Egypt
4.Ibrahiem AnwarM1423 of July Egypt

W16
1.Magdy EmanW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
2.Fathy AwatefW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
3.Osama NashwaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
4.Salah NoraW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
5.Samer Al-ShaymaaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
6.Samir NadaW16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt
7.Osama MeiamW16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt

M16
1.Fahmy MostafaM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
2.Mohamed AlyM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
3.Yaser HatemM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
4.Rezk MohamedM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
5.Abdel-Khalek MostafaM1623 of July Egypt
6.Shalaby MohamedM1623 of July Egypt
7.Reda ZyadM16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt
8.Ahmed HamzaM16El Mnshia El GdedaEgypt

M18
1.Hegazy MohamedM18Al Areish clubEgypt
2.Magdy Mostafa M18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
3.Gaber MohamedM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
4.Adel YoussefM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
5.Mansor MostafaM1823 of July Egypt
6.Gamal MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
7.Frrag MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
8.Ismaeil AbdelrahmanM1823 of July Egypt

W20
1.Mohamed OmniaW20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
2.Gokce Avci Elif W20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
3.Ahmed DohaW20Qwesna youth centerEgypt
4.El-Baramawy YasmeenW2023 of July Egypt

M20
1.Težak Karlo893808M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Galal Abd El-HadyM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
3.Ebrahim Abd El-RahmanM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
4.Gunday TalhaM20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
5.Amien AbdallaM2023 of July Egypt
6.Soliman IslamM2023 of July Egypt
7.Mohamed SaiefM2023 of July Egypt
8.Hamouda SamehM2023 of July Egypt
9.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK Vihor - Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia
10.Gobec Jan8135002M20OK Vihor - Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia

W21E
1.Abd El-Aziz OmniaW21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
2.Mohareb RanyaW21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
3.Mohamed ShaimaaW21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
4.Mohamed EsraaW21E23 of July Egypt
5.Sherif SaraW21E23 of July Egypt
6.Gohar AmanyW21E23 of July Egypt
7.Maraey AydahW21E23 of July Egypt
8.El-Dahy WaadW21E23 of July Egypt
9.Ranous MargotW21EFrance national teamFrance
10.Denaix Lou1080295W21EFrance national teamFrance
11.Denaix Lou1080295W21EFrance national teamFrance
12.Ranoux MargotW21EFrance national teamFrance

M21E
1.Abd Elhaleim SafawatM21EEgyptian Military Team Egypt
2.Salazar Carlos8330290M21ECLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAMEcuador
3.Schrago Gregoire1393022M21ECA RoséSwitzerland
4.Gunnarsson Patrik797246M21EBig Foot OrienteersAustralia
5.Tsang Michael Chun Chi1815931M21EScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
6.Tam Wing Chung1207364M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
7.Cheung Chi Ko Abdon9168168M21EHong Kong Police Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
8.Mohamed HossamM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
9.Abd El-Baky MohamedM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
10.Abd El-Aziz Abd El-GawadM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
11.Kassab Mohamed M21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
12.Rawy MohamedM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
13.Abd Elgawad Aly Abd ElazizM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
14.Soltan El-SaiedM21EEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
15.Saber MostafaM21EAl Areish clubEgypt
16.Swelam AlyM21EAl Areish clubEgypt
17.Hamdy EhabM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
18.Abdelmaksod AhmedM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
19.Ahmed MohamedM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
20.Othman WaledM21EAl Ariesh youth centerEgypt
21.Mahmoud Ibrahiem M21EQwesna youth centerEgypt
22.Abdelrahman MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
23.Saeed IslamM21E23 of July Egypt
24.Hamdy Abdel-MenamM21E23 of July Egypt
25.Magdy ShirefM21E23 of July Egypt
26.El-Dosoky MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
27.Maher MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
28.Khidr AhmedM21E23 of July Egypt
29.Mashael MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
30.Abdelrahman Amein M21E23 of July Egypt
31.Zakaria AhmedM21E23 of July Egypt
32.Salah Ahmed M21E23 of July Egypt
33.Ibraheim AhmedM21E23 of July Egypt
34.Elgazar MohamedM21E23 of July Egypt
35.Hemdan Mohamed AhmedM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
36.Al-Jneibi SuhailM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
37.Abdullah Mohamed KhaledM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
38.Ismael Aly MarwanM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
39.Al-Yammhi SalemM21EUnited Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
40.Tenani Alessio9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly
41.Chatelain Gregoire7242517M21EFrance national teamFrance
42.y xM21EFrance national teamFrance
43.Gires NicolasM21EFrance national teamFrance
44.Bilić Nikola8090608M21ESerbiaSerbia
45.Lazić Sava505581M21EOT RtanjSerbia

W40
1.Ediar Hélène9200916W40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
2.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey

M40
1.Taha KaramM40Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
2.Desoky MohamedM40Qwesna youth centerEgypt
3.Shalaby AhmedM4023 of July Egypt
4.Rashed Mohamed MohamedM40United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

M45
1.Ediar Michel9200606M45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
2.Sheianov Evgenii995820M45SRD SKEstonia
3.Ahmed Aly SaeadM45United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

W55
1.Brenne Elsie7202443W55Varteig OLNorway

M55
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia
2.Nieto Poblete Jose Angel2010323M55CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain
3.Andersen Kjell Einar7202432M55Varteig OLNorway

M60
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland
2.Oshmarin Andrey 2018983M60RussiaRussia
3.Nordvi Kjell Magne330600M60Grue ILNorway

W65
1.Kazantseva Alina 1003277W65RussiaRussia

M65
1.Virgo Chris342275M65Noved OCUnited Kingdom

M70
1.Koponen Pentti997869M70Espoon SuuntaFinland
2.Kazantsev Ivan 9201388M70RussiaRussia
3.Bengtsson Peo660818M70Pan-KristianstadSweden

M35
1.Körner Ralph9500000M35OLV LandshutGermany