v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL4->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 233)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Otroška
1.Žižek Lev406721OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika2107055OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Rupnik MancaOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Ferenc Martin2088832OtroškaOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Hölzer Delania2103988OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Malus Drejc438991OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kurinčič Jakob235878OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kurinčič Jerca2069798OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pregl MarušaOtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kavčič KatjaOtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Jagarinec JakaOtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Kepic Ema406895OtroškaKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Začetniška
1.Kecelj BorutZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
2.Zgonec AntonZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
3.Zalokar IrenaZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
4.Knežević NinaZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
5.Nemec Lara9101667ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
6.Sedej Rok406859ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej David406860ZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Cvelbar MilaZačetniškaOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Foški Oskar435134ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Jeraj MijaZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pregl MihaZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Lap NikZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Rekreativna
1.Vidic ŽigaRekreativnaIndividuals/No club
2.Nedižavec Danijel406834RekreativnaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Hölzer Denise2800936RekreativnaX-OLSlovenia
4.Hölzer Thomas7181977RekreativnaX-OLSlovenia
5.Krivičić Dragan218959RekreativnaOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

MŽ10
1.Obid Neža2107054MŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bogataj Rok2045663MŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nea2052183MŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Cvelbar LukaMŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Rupnik NejaMŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kunc Mojca 2073099MŽ10OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Anderluh Ana Maja235897MŽ10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Zarnik Maja2069803MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kremžar Lucija2103910MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Jeraj AjdaMŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Kölner Anže438995MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Pregl Lana2069804MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Jan PeterMŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Cof Makovec JakaMŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kern Patricija2069804MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kölner Brina406831MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Malus Ožbej438993MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Saksida Nina2069817MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Seljak Jaka2069825MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Švigelj Zala Mia2070913MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Trunk Nejc1401620MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Trunk Neža2069805MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Cokan Jan438986MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M12
1.Leban Domen2097776M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Šorli BlažM12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zgonec GašperM12OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Hölzer Tamino2800613M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zupan Tilen2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Turk Nejc2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Grum Miklavž2069821M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kranjc Miha406900M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Broder Enej406894M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Ž12
1.Čujec AlinaŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Groff Ema422528Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Salopek Dorja355240Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Pestotnik Stres Luna422537Ž12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Kavčič Lucija235877Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Vita2069813Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kepic Lara1411629Ž12Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Šmid LunaŽ12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M14
1.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Domnik Nejc8632864M14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Logar Enej2107061M14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Aljaž2107069M14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Brus Jakob2107058M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihon423994M14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Groff Žiga406715M14OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kunc Matevž2050437M14OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Pestotnik Stres Svit422508M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Hribar Timotej406722M14OK BrežiceSlovenia
12.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSlovenia
13.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSlovenia
14.Kern Rok2069824M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Žurbi Domen2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Keresteš Vid1401763M14OK TrzinSlovenia

Ž14
1.Leban Manja2069811Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tušar Teja2069843Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zgonec KatjaŽ14OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896Ž14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Špenko Zala2092828Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Babič Katja2069815Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ravnikar Nika2052394Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kern Tina2069809Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pecorari Iris Aurora210018Ž14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
10.Baccaro CarlottaŽ14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
11.Resen GiorgiaŽ14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

Ž16
1.Leban Tijana2109673Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Iris Colombo2061242Ž16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

M18
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Rupnik Ambrož2077612M18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Čopi Gašper2069835M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hadalin Iztok442814M18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kunc Gregor7204990M18OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Škarabot Matej1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Kavčič Jure2070914M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kavčič Domen2069807M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Leban Mineja2069812Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Ferenc Julija435642Ž18OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jezeršek Polona2034095Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Primožič Patricija2069791Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M21B
1.Čopi Simon808474M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Logar Erik2107068M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Koprivc Matjaž423845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Drešček AndražM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Ferenc Ales445684M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
9.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Cerar GašperM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Zavrl Janez2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Malus Franc2069802M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Klinkerova Tereza930524Ž21BIndividuals/No club
2.Prezelj Katja1422770Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Katjuša2107060Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Zupan Romana2070919Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Paradiž Petra2069797Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Zupan Lara2070918Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Trunk ŠpelaŽ21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ojstrež Alja406827Ž21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Kalan Petra 406838Ž21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M21A
1.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Rok9909999M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Golja Elio7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Zupan Gregor2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kurinčič Simon442831M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zobavnik Aleš2110390M21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Sladič Roman442575M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Draksler Matjaž520502M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Čufer David2034091M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Gregorc Urban2034086M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Zibelnik Klemen8030590M21Asmucka.comSlovenia

M21E
1.De Luisa Andraž2015631M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Cimerman Andrej886218M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
8.Ravnikar Žan2069796M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Koprivšek Leon1404144M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
11.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tomažin Urša406713Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jeram Nuša2052392Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Foški Brina1401548Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Foški Tajda1205995Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Mirnik Jona406880Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pavlinič BarbaraŽ21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Flerin Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Zagorc Tina1404145Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Zambiasi Clizia500338Ž21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
14.Hechich Marirosa46176Ž21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

M35
1.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Salopek Tihomir500460M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Cvelbar Uroš406855M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Miheljak Blaž422509M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Šalamun Miro1411624M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
14.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
16.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
17.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Pro-Sport OKRussia

Ž35
1.Žižek Saša406784Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Raj Nastja2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Foški Mojca1401618Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Hribar Lidija1404149Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M45
1.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Groff Tomaž2069850M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Silvij1401599M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886M45OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Kmetič Sandi7171717M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Benko Robert886733M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Korelc Andrej2069819M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Keresteš Krešo581321M45OK TrzinSlovenia

Ž45
1.Ortar Miranda442829Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca406854Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zaman Groff Maja406843Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Rejec Marjana445666Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687Ž45OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Anderluh Marija50289Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Babič Anja406887Ž45OK TrzinSlovenia

M55
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Leban Marijan406846M55OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Rejec Pavel445663M55OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Čerin Aleš2050455M55OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSlovenia