W -10 |
1. | Martin Laura | 2054321 | W -10 | SCAPA Nancy Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | W -10 | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | W -10 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
4. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | W -10 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Frey Emma | 500898 | W -10 | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
6. | Archipovaitė Živilė | 2068070 | W -10 | Archipovas / Dienys | Lithuania | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Dienytė Margarita | 2097076 | W -10 | Archipovas / Dienys | Lithuania | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
W -12 |
1. | Ramos Serrano Isabel | 2062943 | W -12 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | W -12 | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Pierlot Elvire | 2089828 | W -12 | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
FRA |
4. | Potužníková Adéla | 2113415 | W -12 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Oranyova Sylva | 52192 | W -12 | OK Jihlava | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Wąsiewicz Urszula | 1418718 | W -12 | PL Team 360 | Poland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
W -14 |
1. | Jacobi Antonia | 2084426 | W -14 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Marečková Ema | 2011896 | W -14 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
3. | Pilná Klára | 436958 | W -14 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
4. | Blažková Veronika | 7210128 | W -14 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
5. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | W -14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Sence Romane | 8059009 | W -14 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Harms Lisa | 7082004 | W -14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
8. | Klenina Galina | 1602249 | W -14 | Volzhanin | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
9. | Geiger Lara | 7007013 | W -14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
10. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | W -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
W -16 |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | W -16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Blažková Kateřina | 8636796 | W -16 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
3. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | W -16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
W -18 |
1. | Foltýnová Eva | 7205966 | W -18 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Shánělová Štěpánka | 2011852 | W -18 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
3. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | W -18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Nygård Mette | 8657314 | W -18 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | W -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
W 21 Long |
1. | Gerrard Kirsten | 8041982 | W 21 Long | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Meißner Britta | 8123488 | W 21 Long | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Nechanická Klára | 8656601 | W 21 Long | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
4. | Maerkovich Marina | 2071198 | W 21 Long | Ostars | Israel | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | W 21 Long | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
6. | Nygård Marikki | 8663228 | W 21 Long | Kuopion Suunnistajat / Bavarian | Finland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Friberg Alicia | 8140376 | W 21 Long | CEColivenc | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
W 21 Short |
1. | Arsac-england Kate | 7300103 | W 21 Short | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
FRA |
2. | Petráčková Kristýna | 336763 | W 21 Short | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | W 21 Short | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Cox Laura | 2801230 | W 21 Short | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Kitzinger Elisabeth | 2133212 | W 21 Short | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
6. | Zhen Danni | 31394 | W 21 Short | YCONE SENS | France | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | W 21 Short | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
W 35- |
1. | Hermesz Agnes | 7208663 | W 35- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
FRA |
2. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W 35- | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
3. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | W 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
4. | Kiener Cornelia | 2133211 | W 35- | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
GER |
GER |
W 40- |
1. | Urvoas Nadege | 2062413 | W 40- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
2. | Iceaga Céline | 2062408 | W 40- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
3. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | W 40- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | W 40- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Nechanická Daniela | 8656600 | W 40- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
CZE |
ENG |
6. | Potužníková Eva | 2113481 | W 40- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
7. | Kubečková Zdeňka | 1413332 | W 40- | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Mairhofer Petra | 8020675 | W 40- | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
9. | Konrad-Frey Birgit | 8270177 | W 40- | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
10. | Sence Marie-pierre | 1603773 | W 40- | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
11. | Dolphin Phil | 8116930 | W 40- | Harlequins OC | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
12. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | W 40- | COMA | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ENG |
13. | Perez Riofrio Ana Belen | 8197411 | W 40- | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ENG |
14. | Korneeva Irina | 1633639 | W 40- | Volzhanin | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
15. | Simakova Svetlana | 2101478 | W 40- | OREL | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
16. | Bianchi Karin | 7040553 | W 40- | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
W 45- |
1. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 8655047 | W 45- | ADOL | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Pedrero Hartillo Carmen | 2010905 | W 45- | ADOL | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Nechutová Alena | 2075659 | W 45- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
ENG |
4. | Gook Andrea | 410829 | W 45- | Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Nussbaum Sharon | 2071056 | W 45- | Hasharon O Club | Israel | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Wąsiewicz Marzena | 1418713 | W 45- | PL Team 360 | Poland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Harms Martina | 504629 | W 45- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
8. | Hinterhofer Katharina | 8111131 | W 45- | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Crepaz Manuela | 2053496 | W 45- | U.S. Primiero A.S.D | Italy | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
GER |
W 50- |
1. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | W 50- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
2. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | W 50- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | W 50- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
4. | Chardot Ulrike | 1780712 | W 50- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Peřinková Irena | 331257 | W 50- | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
6. | Naceur Najla | 8642191 | W 50- | CO Lausanne-Jorat | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
7. | Vercaemere Céline | 8180168 | W 50- | FUN EVENTS | France | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | W 50- | co colmar | France | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
FRA |
ENG |
9. | Ackland Jane | 1204012 | W 50- | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
10. | Bonora Béatrice | 7002008 | W 50- | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
11. | Arcaleni Emilia | 2091657 | W 50- | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
ENG |
12. | Anuchkina Larisa | 8006868 | W 50- | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
GER |
13. | Šoupová Jana | 301705 | W 50- | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
14. | Pierucci Isabella | 210849 | W 50- | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
ENG |
15. | Nielsen Jannie | 1402050 | W 50- | Holbaek Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
16. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | W 50- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
17. | Huhtanen Meri | 1396648 | W 50- | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
18. | Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa | 256741 | W 50- | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ENG |
19. | Nygård Minna | 2083824 | W 50- | Kuopion Suunnistajat / Bavarian | Finland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
20. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | W 50- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
21. | Kammholz Almut | 2068664 | W 50- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
W 55- |
1. | Sviatkina Alla | 410257 | W 55- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Rillo Tiina | 305374 | W 55- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
--- |
RUS |
GER |
3. | Treibmann Bettina | 9190661 | W 55- | OK Leipzig | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
4. | Dodd Debbie | 600777 | W 55- | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | W 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Choprix Noëlle | 320306 | W 55- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
7. | Cross Jeannie | 8643373 | W 55- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
FRA |
8. | Arsac-england Sally | 5272 | W 55- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
FRA |
9. | Stepanova Svetlana | 2071204 | W 55- | Technion | Israel | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
10. | Capper Louise | 8250660 | W 55- | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
11. | Müller Monika | 7771313 | W 55- | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
12. | Prochazkova Miluse | 1954721 | W 55- | KOB Dobřichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
13. | Sanin Cristina | 210716 | W 55- | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
GER |
14. | Seidl Silvia | 2767 | W 55- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
15. | Köpfli Susanne | 437848 | W 55- | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
W 60- |
1. | Quidort Monika | 8260660 | W 60- | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
GER |
GER |
2. | Freemantle Margi | 8643993 | W 60- | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Campbell Jane | 8080750 | W 60- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Rosecká Alena | 8655485 | W 60- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
ENG |
5. | Maerkovich Sophia | 2071156 | W 60- | Ostars | Israel | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Embrey Jacky | 8170958 | W 60- | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Mayrhofer Ines | 7550503 | W 60- | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
W 65- |
1. | Johnson Judy | 12342 | W 65- | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Poncelet Agnes | 49046 | W 65- | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
3. | Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline | 49114 | W 65- | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
4. | Lecoyer Annick | 1020717 | W 65- | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
5. | Zwahlen Madlen | 62584 | W 65- | OL Mett | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Pedersen Kari | 8638410 | W 65- | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Raberg Lotta | | W 65- | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Prommer Martha | 2066435 | W 65- | NF Brückl | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
W 70- |
1. | Eggli Margrit | 2088815 | W 70- | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
2. | Bastien-fath Nicole | 38227 | W 70- | SCAPA Nancy Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
3. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | W 70- | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
GER |
GER |
4. | Smith Ann | 41329 | W 70- | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Lemnitzer Erika | 7204585 | W 70- | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
6. | Hands Sue | 8230248 | W 70- | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Thiel Susi | 1402002 | W 70- | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Müller Brigitte | 5399 | W 70- | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
M -10 |
1. | Oechler Lukas | 9022000 | M -10 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Youth |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
Youth (small train) |
Youth |
GER |
GER |
2. | Seba Ruben | 49045 | M -10 | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
Youth |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
FRA |
3. | Parkan Tomáš | 8663132 | M -10 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
--- |
--- |
CZE |
ENG |
4. | Harms Matthias | 1111108 | M -10 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | M -10 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
--- |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
GER |
GER |
6. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 1403295 | M -10 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Škorpil Marek | 52275 | M -10 | OK Brada | Czech Republic | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
M -12 |
1. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | M -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Youth |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
Youth (small train) |
Youth |
GER |
GER |
2. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | M -12 | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Dienys Algirdas | 1411010 | M -12 | Archipovas / Dienys | Lithuania | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Sence Axel | 8002078 | M -12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Pereira Roldan Pablo | 2082894 | M -12 | COMA | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ENG |
6. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | M -12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
--- |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
GER |
GER |
7. | Gobber Paolo | 1000021 | M -12 | U.S. Primiero A.S.D | Italy | YES |
--- |
Youth (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
GER |
M -14 |
1. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | M -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Youth |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
Youth (small train) |
Youth |
GER |
GER |
2. | Tatzel Anton | 2061275 | M -14 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
Youth |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
Youth (small train) |
Youth |
GER |
ENG |
3. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | M -14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Youth |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
Youth (small train) |
Youth |
GER |
ENG |
4. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | M -14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Potužník Viktor | 2096259 | M -14 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (by boat) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
6. | Lambe Robin | 8119716 | M -14 | Harlequins OC | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Nussbaum Omri | 7210091 | M -14 | Hasharon O Club | Israel | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Orany Vojtech | 2126366 | M -14 | OK Jihlava | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Wąsiewicz Jerzy | 8050202 | M -14 | PL Team 360 | Poland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
10. | Šoupa Martin | 301717 | M -14 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
CZE |
ENG |
11. | Ghirlanda Silvan | 8643459 | M -14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
Youth (on foot) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
M -18 |
1. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | M -18 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Urvoas Cyprien | 1060203 | M -18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
3. | Iceaga Jon | 7002102 | M -18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
4. | Mareček Šimon | 8000543 | M -18 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
5. | Nechanický Jan | 8000321 | M -18 | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
Youth (on foot) |
Youth |
CZE |
ENG |
6. | Nussbaum Nadav | 2071093 | M -18 | Hasharon O Club | Israel | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Bonora Yoann | 7002009 | M -18 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
--- |
Youth (on foot) |
--- |
Youth (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
8. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | M -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
M 21 Long |
1. | Dudnikov Vladimir | 8630810 | M 21 Long | O-MEPHI | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
2. | Byrkin Victor | 8631536 | M 21 Long | O-MEPHI | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
3. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | M 21 Long | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
4. | Steiger Daniel | 7110664 | M 21 Long | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | M 21 Long | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
6. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | M 21 Long | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
7. | Arsac-england Tom | 7300019 | M 21 Long | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
FRA |
8. | Čech Petr | 8656540 | M 21 Long | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Foltýn Tomáš | 219260 | M 21 Long | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
10. | Hladílek Jan | 8655465 | M 21 Long | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
CZE |
ENG |
11. | Maerkovich Evgeni | 2071123 | M 21 Long | Ostars | Israel | |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
12. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 7204871 | M 21 Long | COMA | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
13. | Graumann Bodo | 823543 | M 21 Long | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
14. | Nauth Markus | 410234 | M 21 Long | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
15. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M 21 Long | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
16. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 7001944 | M 21 Long | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
GER |
17. | Girard Julien | 1270889 | M 21 Long | Course Orientation Tours Sud | France | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
18. | Köpfli Damian | 8640999 | M 21 Long | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
M 21 Short |
1. | Miculis Maigonis | 1396669 | M 21 Short | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Beuken Julien | 8646274 | M 21 Short | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Danielsen Fredrik | 8228892 | M 21 Short | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Velhinho Hugo | 7964765 | M 21 Short | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
M 35- |
1. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | M 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
2. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | M 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Archipovas Justinas | 2042563 | M 35- | Archipovas / Dienys | Lithuania | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8010106 | M 35- | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ENG |
M 40- |
1. | Viola Reto | 8646102 | M 40- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
2. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | M 40- | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Urvoas Anthony | 7010576 | M 40- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
4. | Poteau Jimmy | 1077812 | M 40- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
GER |
5. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | M 40- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
6. | Potužník Martin | 2113492 | M 40- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
7. | Sence Stephane | 8002069 | M 40- | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Veleda Díaz David | 8027878 | M 40- | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ESP |
9. | Klenin Alexey | 1280777 | M 40- | Volzhanin | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
10. | Korneev Vladimir | 1633629 | M 40- | Volzhanin | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
11. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M 40- | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
M 45- |
1. | Prolingheuer Markus | 8260672 | M 45- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
2. | Raberg Henrik | | M 45- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Martínez Ruiz José Manuel | 8655050 | M 45- | ADOL | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Martin Pascal | 9003567 | M 45- | SCAPA Nancy Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
5. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | M 45- | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Iceaga Joël | 1077833 | M 45- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
7. | Schilder Auke | 7208664 | M 45- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | M 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Nechanický Pavel | 7205006 | M 45- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
CZE |
GER |
10. | Nechuta Milan | 49811 | M 45- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
ENG |
11. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | M 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
12. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | M 45- | COMA | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ENG |
13. | Orany Tomáš | 889294 | M 45- | OK Jihlava | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
14. | Wąsiewicz Piotr | 1418717 | M 45- | PL Team 360 | Poland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
15. | Popov Alexey | 2062628 | M 45- | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
16. | Šoupa Karel | 301709 | M 45- | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
CZE |
ENG |
17. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M 45- | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
18. | Gobber Andrea | 7201860 | M 45- | U.S. Primiero A.S.D | Italy | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
GER |
19. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M 45- | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
20. | Dudout Serge | 882704 | M 45- | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
FRA |
ENG |
21. | Bianchi Markus | 700710 | M 45- | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
22. | Stadler Siegfried | 8000035 | M 45- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
23. | Kahy Pilař | 7003021 | M 45- | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
24. | Tudorache Mihai | 7112122 | M 45- | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
25. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M 45- | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
FRA |
M 50- |
1. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 8655048 | M 50- | ADOL | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | M 50- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | M 50- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | M 50- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | M 50- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
6. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | M 50- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
7. | Parkan Jiří | 8656643 | M 50- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
CZE |
ENG |
8. | Johnston Brian | | M 50- | Coureurs de Bois | Canada | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Ptáček Pavel | 980377 | M 50- | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
10. | Melichar Igor | 1413331 | M 50- | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
11. | Lahellec Yann | 7682910 | M 50- | FUN EVENTS | France | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
12. | Gook Charles | 2009286 | M 50- | Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
13. | Procházka Antonin | 1955315 | M 50- | KOB Dobřichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
14. | Nussbaum Yitzhak | 2071047 | M 50- | Hasharon O Club | Israel | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
15. | Bonora Laurent | 7300003 | M 50- | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
16. | Harms Christian | 1967430 | M 50- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
17. | Kohlbacher Roland | 8188882 | M 50- | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
18. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 1603360 | M 50- | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ENG |
19. | Bossa Bueso Pere | 8638383 | M 50- | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ESP |
ESP |
20. | Anuchkin Oleg | 8006262 | M 50- | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
GER |
21. | Della Maggiora Claudio | 206429 | M 50- | G.S. CapannORI | Italy | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
ENG |
22. | Schmid Michael | 885000 | M 50- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
23. | Wolf Markus | 8363680 | M 50- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
24. | Bončina Igor | 2800010 | M 50- | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
25. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | M 50- | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
26. | Nygård Marko | 8657320 | M 50- | Kuopion Suunnistajat / Bavarian | Finland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
27. | Friberg Joachim | 8196587 | M 50- | CEColivenc | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
28. | Heim Peter | 652010 | M 50- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
M 55- |
1. | Köck Erwin | 8196153 | M 55- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
2. | Skyllberg Per | 443363 | M 55- | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Validzic Damir | 600216 | M 55- | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Treibmann Peter | 9090359 | M 55- | OK Leipzig | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
5. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | M 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
6. | Chardot Thierry | 1780709 | M 55- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
7. | Arsac-england Michel | 6737 | M 55- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
FRA |
8. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M 55- | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
9. | Petráček Aleš | 53631 | M 55- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
CZE |
GER |
10. | Stepanov Valery | 2071203 | M 55- | Technion | Israel | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
11. | Seeger Guido | 8210560 | M 55- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
12. | Naceur Ibrahim | 8644480 | M 55- | CO Lausanne-Jorat | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
13. | Ackland Graeme | 1600445 | M 55- | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
14. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M 55- | Titan | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
15. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | M 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
16. | Nielsen Henrik | 8646075 | M 55- | Holbaek Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
17. | Jönsson Mats | 9610407 | M 55- | Korsnäs IF OK | Sweden | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
18. | Kristensen Arne | 213996 | M 55- | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
19. | Huhtanen Ossi | 1396340 | M 55- | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
20. | Wiedenfeld Frank | 7300398 | M 55- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
21. | Köpfli Urs | 1931440 | M 55- | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
M 60- |
1. | Merirand Jyri | 361409 | M 60- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
--- |
RUS |
GER |
2. | Quidort Marcel | 8152336 | M 60- | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
GER |
GER |
3. | Kimmig Emil | 8201057 | M 60- | TV Oberkirch | Germany | YES |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
4. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | M 60- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Dodd Ian | 580777 | M 60- | Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Van Geldermalsen Ted | 8643994 | M 60- | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Fath Jean-Marie | 9888544 | M 60- | SCAPA Nancy Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
8. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | M 60- | SCAPA Nancy Orientation | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
9. | Cuche Denis | 8002101 | M 60- | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
--- |
Adult |
GER |
FRA |
10. | Campbell Nick | 8080749 | M 60- | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
11. | Cross Alan | 8655040 | M 60- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
FRA |
12. | Vandeghinste Etienne | 1281956 | M 60- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
13. | Capper Graham | 8270258 | M 60- | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
14. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | M 60- | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
15. | Cox Andrew | 8280356 | M 60- | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
16. | Duboc Michel | 8240156 | M 60- | co colmar | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
GER |
17. | Smyth Patrick | 9570430 | M 60- | Prudhoe Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
GER |
18. | Embrey John | 8150558 | M 60- | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
19. | De Paola Nicola | 210693 | M 60- | Terlaner Orientierungsläufer | Italy | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
GER |
20. | John Vladimír | 49500 | M 60- | PSK OLYMP PRAHA | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
21. | Danielsen Vidar | 8638409 | M 60- | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
22. | Guerin Franck | 1780728 | M 60- | YCONE SENS | France | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
23. | Addison Paul | 8641852 | M 60- | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Adult |
--- |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
24. | Josef Hones | 8116117 | M 60- | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
25. | Erokhin Viatcheslav | 238620 | M 60- | OREL | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
26. | Roach David | 9020556 | M 60- | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
27. | Škorpil Martin | 2011900 | M 60- | OK Brada | Czech Republic | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
M 65- |
1. | Johnson Paul | 8651795 | M 65- | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | M 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | M 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
4. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | M 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
5. | Meißner Ralph | 8338838 | M 65- | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
6. | Wollgarten Hermann | 780150 | M 65- | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
7. | Hully Eric | 4010 | M 65- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
8. | Lamon Willy | | M 65- | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
9. | Scuvee Robert | 49107 | M 65- | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
10. | Denemarek Oldřich | 7510216 | M 65- | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
11. | Ptáček Ladislav | 2113090 | M 65- | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
12. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | M 65- | co colmar | France | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
FRA |
ENG |
13. | Lecoyer Régis | 1020721 | M 65- | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
14. | Zwahlen Robert | 8655295 | M 65- | OL Mett | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
15. | Green Warren | 2071250 | M 65- | Hasharon O Club | Israel | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
16. | Müller Leo | 520447 | M 65- | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
17. | Citterico Dario | 2099285 | M 65- | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ITA |
ENG |
18. | Mayrhofer Robert | 7530504 | M 65- | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
19. | Prommer Günther | 2066430 | M 65- | NF Brückl | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
M 70- |
1. | Henriksen Per | 1401730 | M 70- | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
GER |
2. | Eggli Roland | 503689 | M 70- | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
3. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | M 70- | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
4. | Buriánek Jaromír | 7206545 | M 70- | KCTM Vysočina | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
CZE |
ENG |
5. | Smith Roger | 50326 | M 70- | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Thiel Rolf | 2033012 | M 70- | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Böhm Eduard | 1480913 | M 70- | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Beresford Stephen | 7300075 | M 70- | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | M 70- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
10. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M 70- | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
M 80- |
1. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | M 80- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
2. | Kempf Adolf | 2043928 | M 80- | KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
3. | Lemnitzer Eberhard | 1407598 | M 80- | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
Open Long |
1. | Mckenzie Ian | 2056431 | Open Long | Uringa Orienteers | Australia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Hötzinger Sylvia | 2110998 | Open Long | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Pfeffer Birgit | 2110984 | Open Long | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Porter Russell | 7200134 | Open Long | Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club | Canada | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
5. | Garrido Osuna María | 241276 | Open Long | COMA | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Hunt David | 8641546 | Open Long | Bristol Harbourside | United Kingdom | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Bosisio Kristian | 8151076 | Open Long | OK Bovec | Slovenia | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Udovic Metka | 8261178 | Open Long | OK Bovec | Slovenia | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
Open Short |
1. | Gerrard Timothy | | Open Short | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Ghirlanda Stephan | | Open Short | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
3. | Byrkina Ekaterina | 1301450 | Open Short | O-MEPHI | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
4. | Marie-jeanne Arsac | | Open Short | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
5. | Fockedey Nelly | | Open Short | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
FRA |
ENG |
6. | McGall Lukas | 2110987 | Open Short | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Hötzinger Michael | 2110989 | Open Short | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Cox Angela | 1201054 | Open Short | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Cox Jana | 8646271 | Open Short | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
--- |
--- |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
10. | Frey Armin | 500897 | Open Short | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
11. | Popov Alexey | 1633950 | Open Short | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
12. | Popova Natalia | 2113040 | Open Short | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
13. | Weber Peter | 8657684 | Open Short | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
GER |
GER |
14. | Engelke-Weber Anita | 8658640 | Open Short | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
GER |
GER |
15. | Monsalve Collado Nines | 209921 | Open Short | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
16. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | Open Short | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
Beginners |
1. | Raberg Klara | | Beginners | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
2. | Davies-Walters Sarah | | Beginners | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Mols Karl | 2085660 | Beginners | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
4. | Ebert James | 422695 | Beginners | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
5. | Dienienė-archipova Saulė | 2105091 | Beginners | Archipovas / Dienys | Lithuania | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Addison Marla | 887381 | Beginners | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Adult |
--- |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
7. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Beginners | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
8. | Kindlund Tilda | | Beginners | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
ENG |
ENG |
[tourist only] |
1. | Kopp Simone | | [tourist only] | TV Oberkirch | Germany | YES |
Adult |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
ENG |
2. | Blatz Penny | | [tourist only] | Coureurs de Bois | Canada | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
3. | Ptáčková Marie | | [tourist only] | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
4. | Ptáčková Pavlína | | [tourist only] | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
CZE |
GER |
5. | Hands David | | [tourist only] | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
Adult (on foot) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
6. | Ghirlanda Claudia | | [tourist only] | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
--- |
Adult (on foot) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
7. | Ghirlanda Sina | | [tourist only] | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
--- |
Youth (on foot) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
GER |
GER |
8. | Orehoci Anica | | [tourist only] | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | YES |
--- |
Adult (by boat) |
Adult |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
ENG |
ENG |
9. | Erokhina Tatiana | | [tourist only] | OREL | Russia | YES |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
RUS |
ENG |
10. | Dudout Arielle | | [tourist only] | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
Adult |
Adult (by boat) |
--- |
Adult (small train) |
Adult |
FRA |
ENG |