12. memorijal 7.gbr. "PUMA" - Temp O->Entries by classes (number of entries: 35)
E Open |
1. | Tkalec Robert | E Open | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Lovrec Iva | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Triplat Horvat Martina | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Bertol Ivica | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Horjan Zdenko | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Tutić Dražen | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Varnica Tomislav | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Tišljar Ivo | E Open | OK Orion | Croatia | |
9. | Furucz Ján | E Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Štambuk Dario | E Open | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
11. | Keresteš Mateja | E Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
12. | Keresteš Krešo | E Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
13. | Babič Anja | E Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
14. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | E Open | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
E Junior |
1. | Tkalec Vedran | E Junior | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Tišljar Ana | E Junior | OK Orion | Croatia | |
A |
1. | Antolić Željko | A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Pavlin Paula | A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Štambuk Zdenka Petra | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
4. | Kermek Dora | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
5. | Priher Miroslav | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
6. | Jurak Filip | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
7. | Zadravec - Kermek Senija | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
8. | Turkalj Milan | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
9. | Srebačić Davorka | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
10. | Srebačić Ana | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
11. | Kopjar Marina | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
12. | Hainž Miroslav | A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
13. | Keresteš Vid | A | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
14. | Bablek Ana | A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
15. | Sipina Halper Monika Martina | A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
N |
1. | Tkalec Jakov | N | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Canjuga Krunoslav | N | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
3. | Lah Siniša | N | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
4. | Holenda Karmen | N | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |