v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Three hills cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 132)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W12
1.Yakhin Ivan8644888W12Yekaterinburg Russia
2.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela2068660W12OK Silva CampinaRomania

W14
1.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BRASOVRomania
2.Turakainen Veera1406014W14Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

W16
1.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Team HungaryHungary
2.Kishanti Petra8020709W16Team HungaryHungary
3.Nagy Szilvia443163W16Team HungaryHungary
4.Takacs Szilvia8020802W16Team HungaryHungary
5.Czako Boglarka8031118W16Team HungaryHungary
6.Mag Fruzsina8035702W16Team HungaryHungary
7.Zempleni Lilla1841194W16Team HungaryHungary
8.Zagyva Rebeka2052312W16Team HungaryHungary
9.Mag Viktoria8035704W16Team HungaryHungary
10.Malniece Liene2063953W16Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia
11.Suta Anna Emilija9200794W16Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia
12.Trezina Aija Denija2063976W16Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia
13.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Galateanu Daria2075028W16CS UNEFS BucharestRomania
15.Block Amelia8640928W16Polish National TeamPoland
16.Perfikowska Hanna8653296W16UMKS KwidzynPoland
17.Krempinska Julia8640908W16Azymut PabianicePoland

W18
1.Telgma Teele8648678W18SK Saue TammedEstonia
2.Turakainen Venla1406012W18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
3.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Mero Dominika2015002W18Team HungaryHungary
6.Zacher Noemi7201391W18Team HungaryHungary
7.Apro Vivien2052341W18Team HungaryHungary
8.Gardonyi Csilla8636765W18Team HungaryHungary
9.Szokol Kamilla2052344W18Team HungaryHungary
10.Szuromi Hanga7207212W18Team HungaryHungary
11.Kalman Imola8001105W18Team HungaryHungary
12.Ozola Sintija9992666W18Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia
13.Rulle Arta Renate9200826W18Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia
14.Kalkstein Bar7200804W18Israel O TeamIsrael
15.Galateanu Adela2075028W18CS UNEFS BucharestRomania
16.Mazurek Agnieszka7203696W18Polish National TeamPoland

W21E
1.Papara Madalina222816W21ECSU BRASOVRomania
2.Goldmann Julia8645186W21ETeam HungaryHungary

W35
1.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BRASOVRomania
2.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W35Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
3.Pabich Maria553466W35Azymut PabianicePoland

W45
1.Реджеб Сибел1690702W45Individuals/No club
2.Turakainen Irene1406015W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
3.Valdmane Inguna1399914W45Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia

W50
1.Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra7209835W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W60
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BRASOVRomania
2.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W60Mentor Silva BucharestRomania

M12
1.Tulban Petru7209819M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M14
1.Iacob Ioan7209829M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Saraga Oran2071227M14Hevel modiain o-clubIsrael
4.Mincu Theodor7300258M14CS UNEFS BucharestRomania
5.Lungu Mihai430610M14CS UNEFS BucharestRomania

M16
1.Klement Kelen8636777M16Team HungaryHungary
2.Barta Mate 2052326M16Team HungaryHungary
3.Balint Adam2032055M16Team HungaryHungary
4.Gonczi Peter8031221M16Team HungaryHungary
5.Bujdoso Zoltan8020217M16Team HungaryHungary
6.Szabo Levente8636767M16Team HungaryHungary
7.Balint Benedek2800241M16Team HungaryHungary
8.Szuromi Aron1396173M16Team HungaryHungary
9.Nagy Peter2111507M16Team HungaryHungary
10.Sztojka Milan8030905M16Team HungaryHungary
11.Angyal Daniel2054406M16Team HungaryHungary
12.Fulop Almos2026841M16Team HungaryHungary
13.Neda Tamas9411021M16Team HungaryHungary
14.Miglavs Alvis2104613M16Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia
15.Nussbaum Nadav2071093M16Israel O TeamIsrael
16.Yarden Gilad7130402M16Israel O TeamIsrael
17.Yasur Rotem8032002M16Israel O TeamIsrael
18.Ivri Matan7747747M16Israel O TeamIsrael
19.Mitzafon Peleg2071589M16Israel O TeamIsrael
20.Popescu Andrei430609M16CS UNEFS BucharestRomania
21.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS UNEFS BucharestRomania

M18
1.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Barta Gergely2022135M18Team HungaryHungary
5.Egei Balazs1396220M18Team HungaryHungary
6.Jonas Ferenc8646130M18Team HungaryHungary
7.Demeter Ambrus1418068M18Team HungaryHungary
8.Szabo Marcell2008515M18Team HungaryHungary
9.Schauerman Barnabas1396287M18Team HungaryHungary
10.Vimba Rudolfs Matiss2063980M18Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLatvia
11.Zamir Sela7727717M18Israel O TeamIsrael
12.Shefer Shahar2078590M18Israel O TeamIsrael
13.Yogev Rotem7207802M18Israel O TeamIsrael
14.Zur Amir2071343M18Israel O TeamIsrael
15.Uzan Dror7110901M18Israel O TeamIsrael
16.Zorea Alon2066903M18Israel O TeamIsrael
17.Krawczynski Mikolaj504029M18Polish National TeamPoland
18.Rzenca Piotr8640924M18Polish National TeamPoland
19.Michalak Kacper9060601M18UNTS WarszawaPoland

M21E
1.Simion Suciu7210423M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Fehervari Daniel8220394M21ETeam HungaryHungary
3.Kisvolcsey Akos1211212M21ETeam HungaryHungary
4.Yasur Nitsan8181995M21EIsrael O TeamIsrael
5.Avner Asaf8213128M21EIsrael O TeamIsrael
6.Manor Itay9200280M21EIsrael O TeamIsrael

M35
1.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu1007417M35C.S.OtopeniRomania
2.Pabich Tomasz886310M35Polish National TeamPoland

M40
1.Serban Dan430605M40Fellow RidersRomania
2.Craciunescu Lucian231934M40Vointa SinaiaRomania
3.Balint Bence2054403M40Team HungaryHungary
4.Pantiru Stefan7202835M40BucharestRomania
5.Sabou Gabriel1006662M40CS UNEFS BucharestRomania
6.Galateanu Horia1408248M40CS UNEFS BucharestRomania

M45
1.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BRASOVRomania
2.Iacob Madalin7209834M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Tulban Nicolae7209833M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Saraga Eli2801132M45Hevel modiain o-clubIsrael

M50
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Bujdoso Istvan7020217M50Team HungaryHungary
3.Gera Tibor2021548M50Team HungaryHungary
4.Viniczai Ferenc1396171M50Team HungaryHungary

M55
1.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Sramko Tibor8636774M55Team HungaryHungary

M60
1.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M60Mentor Silva BucharestRomania

Open 1 - Short and easy
1.Serban LoredanaOpen 1 - Short and easyFellow RidersRomania

M/W 10
1.Pabich Hanna886698M/W 10Azymut PabianicePoland

W21 A
1.Papara Madalina222816W21 ACSU BRASOVRomania
2.Fenmen Nermin7000017W21 AAnkara GSMTurkey

M21 A
1.Neagu George Tiberiu7300267M21 AA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

M65+
1.Olteanu Emil997913M65+A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Galateanu Lucian425851M65+CS UNEFS BucharestRomania

W65 +
1.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65 +Mentor Silva BucharestRomania

Open 2 - Short and hard
1.Turakainen Olli7202708Open 2 - Short and hardHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Barbu Andreea1006092Open 2 - Short and hardC.S.OtopeniRomania