SEEMOC 2018 - South East European Masters Orienteering Championships 2018->Entries by classes (number of entries: 176)
M35 |
1. | Peternelj Drago | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
MW35 |
|
none |
2. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | M35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
SLO10-1 |
|
3. | Ivanišević Luka | 2077030 | M35 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
|
4. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
5. | Halachev Nikolay | 1409403 | M35 | Compass-Cross | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
6. | Vuk Tomislav | 7778899 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
7. | Delić Petar | 7820618 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
|
8. | Meštrović Tomislav | 2088246 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
9. | Fabijanić Daniel | 446316 | M35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
10. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | 7622357 | M35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
11. | Pongrac Branimir | 7032222 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
|
12. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
13. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
14. | Kölner Blaž | 7210500 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
M40 |
1. | Kasev Milen | 1401684 | M40 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
none |
2. | Varnica Tomislav | 8079783 | M40 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
3. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
|
4. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M40 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
|
5. | Krstić Predrag | 9998889 | M40 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
6. | Veljovic Slobodan | 1401554 | M40 | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
MW35 |
3 |
|
7. | Iordanov Plamen | 8627833 | M40 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
8. | Zupan Gregor | 7210497 | M40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
9. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M40 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
10. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M40 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
11. | Pin Roland | 1006243 | M40 | Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. | Italy | |
MW35 |
|
|
M45 |
1. | Koev Krasimiv | 1409405 | M45 | Compass-Cross | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
2. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
3. | Stupu Petru | 2042235 | M45 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
4. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
5. | Vukelić Bojan | 300743 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
6. | Ipekoglu Suat | 7208055 | M45 | Yenimahalle Teknik | Turkey | YES |
MW45 |
|
none |
7. | Doğan Hüseyin | 7208059 | M45 | Yenimahalle Teknik | Turkey | |
MW45 |
|
none |
8. | Deniz Ekrem | 7205200 | M45 | Yenimahalle Teknik | Turkey | |
MW45 |
|
none |
9. | Nikolov Daniel | 8652501 | M45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
10. | Dragoev Milen | 8655588 | M45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
11. | Tămaș Relu | 8637582 | M45 | C. S. SPRIA Baia | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
12. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
|
|
13. | Krstić Dragan | 1413995 | M45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
14. | Ilic Dejan | 8637583 | M45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
MW45 |
|
none |
15. | Kolev Krasimir | 1302758 | M45 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
none |
16. | Isacov Veaceslav | 2104657 | M45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW45 |
|
none |
17. | Iurichin Ruslan | | M45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW45 |
|
none |
18. | Racichovscii Eduard | | M45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW45 |
|
XL |
19. | Kabadjov Ivaylo | 9777999 | M45 | Begun | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
none |
20. | Atanasov Aleksandar | 2008678 | M45 | Trapezitsa | Bulgaria | |
MW35 |
|
none |
21. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
MW45 |
|
none |
22. | Pedev Todor | 1008168 | M45 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
MW45 |
|
none |
M50 |
1. | Yaşar Ahmet | | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
MW45 |
|
|
2. | Markovic Radovan | 1600010 | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
3. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
MW45 |
|
XXL |
4. | Dachev Stoyan | 7300016 | M50 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
5. | Mitev Mitko | 2073598 | M50 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
MW45 |
|
|
6. | Iliev Slav | 8625790 | M50 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
7. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M50 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
MW45 |
Leg 3, with Grilli and Vassileva, Italy |
|
8. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M50 | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
MW45 |
Leg 1 with Vassileva and Brambilla, Italy |
|
9. | Gökbulut Kudret | 7208058 | M50 | Yenimahalle Teknik | Turkey | |
MW45 |
|
none |
10. | Markovic Srdjan | 2077069 | M50 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
XL |
11. | Koynov Konstantin | 1007900 | M50 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
12. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | M50 | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
MW35 |
1 |
|
13. | Bončina Igor | 2800010 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
XXL |
14. | Zavrl Janez | 7055111 | M50 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
|
none |
15. | Sen Sinan | 1681227 | M50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
MW35 |
|
none |
16. | Ráduly Róbert Kálmán | 7210417 | M50 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
MW45 |
|
none |
17. | Bauman Boris | 673167 | M50 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
M55 |
1. | Milovanovic Zoran | 888889 | M55 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
MW35 |
SRB 1 1 |
|
2. | Šuškić Sulejman | 1413966 | M55 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
3. | Kamenarov Kamen | 1007874 | M55 | Compass-Cross | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
4. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
|
|
5. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
|
6. | Merunka Darko | 7630314 | M55 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
MW45 |
|
|
7. | Raškaj Darko | 893828 | M55 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
|
8. | Costan Grigor | 1116667 | M55 | C.S. Garage Racing Baia Mare | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
9. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 2073612 | M55 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
10. | Diri Refik | 1393028 | M55 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
MW35 |
|
none |
11. | Cerescu Pavel | 1000409 | M55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW45 |
|
|
12. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
none |
13. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
M60 |
1. | Gheorghe Dinu | 2042224 | M60 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
none |
2. | Fey Sandor | 1006654 | M60 | Transilva Cluj | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
3. | Nikolic Dragan | 2077036 | M60 | ''CELIK'' Smederevo | Serbia | |
MW55 |
|
|
4. | Ganev Radi | 2008590 | M60 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
|
5. | Močnik Silvij | 1401599 | M60 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
|
6. | Minoiu Emilian | 8000407 | M60 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
MW55 |
1 |
|
7. | Mihalev Pavel | 8655699 | M60 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
8. | Čufer Stanko | 2034098 | M60 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
S |
9. | Kete Ivo | 2034084 | M60 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
L |
10. | Cretu Petru | 1304072 | M60 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
11. | Sitnic Alexei | 1411591 | M60 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
12. | Urdea Gheorghe | 7205765 | M60 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
|
M65 |
1. | Alexandrescu Constantin | 7205701 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | |
MW35 |
|
none |
2. | Nikolaev Hristo | 412732 | M65 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
3. | Dodonu Ion | 1304121 | M65 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
|
4. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006646 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
none |
5. | Mesić Ivica | 222401 | M65 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
MW55 |
|
|
6. | Cvetković Milan | 348523 | M65 | PSD Kopaonik | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
|
7. | Zagorac Djordje | 437223 | M65 | POSK " PTT "Beograd | Serbia | |
MW55 |
|
|
8. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
XL |
9. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
none |
10. | Neichev Toncho | 8655698 | M65 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
11. | Balmuș Gheorghe | 1000320 | M65 | COS Dinamo-OLD | Moldova | |
MW55 |
|
L |
12. | Dodonu Ion | | M65 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
13. | Vorobiov Vladimir | 130014 | M65 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
14. | Ticleanu Mircea | 211869 | M65 | CS Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
none |
15. | Maiorescu Gabriel | 1302737 | M65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
none |
16. | Bernardi Silvano | 201476 | M65 | Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. | Italy | |
MW35 |
|
|
M70 |
1. | Kamenov Kiril | 2008596 | M70 | TEA Club Sofia | Bulgaria | |
MW55 |
|
|
2. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M70 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
3. | Degteareov Vladimir | 1000325 | M70 | COS Dinamo-OLD | Moldova | |
MW55 |
|
L |
4. | Ivahnenco Serghei | | M70 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
5. | Albici Gheorghe | 348956 | M70 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
none |
W35 |
1. | Nikolova Eleonora | 2013475 | W35 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
none |
2. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
3. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W35 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
4. | Dimitrova Tanya | 9555406 | W35 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
5. | Stupu Anca | 211743 | W35 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
6. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
7. | Beblek Ana | 7663976 | W35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
8. | Iurichina Elena | | W35 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
9. | Zambiasi Clizia | 8088086 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
MW35 |
|
S |
10. | Atanasova Mariyana | 2008676 | W35 | Trapezitsa | Bulgaria | |
MW35 |
|
none |
11. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | W35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
W40 |
1. | Ljubisavljevic Tatjana | 2015226 | W40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
2. | Krasteva Milena | 2013447 | W40 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
none |
3. | Penkova Violeta | 2008675 | W40 | Mazalat | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
4. | Georgieva Radina | 2008657 | W40 | DIANA | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
5. | Petrovic Natasha | 1403182 | W40 | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
MW35 |
2 |
|
6. | Seražin Korper Sabina | 46479 | W40 | Team Croatia | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
|
7. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
8. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | W40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
|
W45 |
1. | Gateva Miglena | 2013415 | W45 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
none |
2. | Ilieva Pavlina | 2800439 | W45 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
3. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 2029966 | W45 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
MW45 |
Leg Woman, with Grilli and Brambilla, Italy |
|
4. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
|
|
5. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
6. | Kainakchieva Julia | 2013405 | W45 | Mladost | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
7. | Glinska Beata Adrianna | 2109710 | W45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
|
8. | Sapundjieva Radmila | 2073609 | W45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
9. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | W45 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
MW35 |
|
|
10. | Minoiu Veronica | 8000401 | W45 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
MW45 |
1 |
|
11. | Topalova Nikolina | 1409410 | W45 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
none |
12. | Kalenderoglu Tatiana | 9671311 | W45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
MW35 |
|
none |
13. | Sen Sibel | 1690207 | W45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
MW35 |
|
none |
14. | Isacova Natalia | | W45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW45 |
|
none |
15. | Racichovscaia Svetlana | | W45 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW45 |
|
none |
W50 |
1. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
MW45 |
|
M |
2. | Miteva Pavlina | 2102493 | W50 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
MW45 |
|
|
3. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | W50 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
MW45 |
|
M |
4. | Zheceva Mariana | 2008619 | W50 | DIANA | Bulgaria | YES |
MW35 |
|
|
5. | Dimitrova Petya | 2073613 | W50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
6. | Ivanova Elvina | | W50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
none |
7. | Todorova Margarita | 412722 | W50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
none |
8. | Cecan Olga | 1300226 | W50 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
W55 |
1. | Kamenarova Tzvetelina | 412900 | W55 | Compass-Cross | Bulgaria | YES |
MW45 |
|
|
2. | Cvitković Maja | 636977 | W55 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
MW55 |
|
|
3. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W55 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
MW55 |
|
none |
4. | Bridger Diana | 880286 | W55 | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
MW55 |
|
|
5. | Dimitrova Mariana | 8655700 | W55 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
6. | Marusceac Elena | 1000408 | W55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
7. | Cretu Natalia | 2101087 | W55 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
8. | Bingol Ayse Petek | 1422091 | W55 | ODTÜ Orienteering | Turkey | |
MW55 |
|
M |
W60 |
1. | Fenmen Nermin | 7000017 | W60 | Ankara GSM | Turkey | |
MW55 |
2 |
M |
2. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W60 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
|
3. | Frangova Zhivka | 2013448 | W60 | Mladost | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
|
4. | Danailova Marisya | 2086946 | W60 | Mladost | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
|
5. | Deconescu Natalia | | W60 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
6. | Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira | 1409414 | W60 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | YES |
MW55 |
|
none |
7. | Vorobiova Olga | 1000352 | W60 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |
8. | Maiorescu Niculina | 1302808 | W60 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
none |
W65 |
1. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | W65 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
MW55 |
|
|
2. | Kovač Marija | 438027 | W65 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
M |
3. | Nistoreanu Valentina | 1302893 | W65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
MW55 |
|
none |
4. | Jovanović Milica | 430335 | W65 | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | |
MW35 |
|
none |
W70 |
1. | Licia Kalcich | 210463 | W70 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
MW55 |
|
|
2. | Fey Clara | 1006648 | W70 | Transilva Cluj | Romania | |
MW35 |
|
|
3. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W70 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
MW55 |
|
|
4. | Pogorletcaia Larisa | | W70 | Moldova | Moldova | |
MW35 |
|
none |