v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SEEMOC 2018 - South East European Masters Orienteering Championships 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 122)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay Category Relay Leg O-top

M35
1.Kenda Klemen887795M35Team SloveniaSlovenia MW35 SLO10-1
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
3.Halachev Nikolay1409403M35Compass-CrossBulgaria MW35
4.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatia MW35
5.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia MW35
6.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia MW35
7.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatia MW35
8.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia MW35
9.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35

M40
1.Kasev Milen1401684M40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW45
2.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatia MW35
3.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia MW35
4.Ocvirk Edi8020899M40OK JapeticCroatia MW35
5.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia MW35
6.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 3
7.Iordanov Plamen8627833M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria MW35
8.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
9.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M40Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania MW35

M45
1.Koev Krasimiv1409405M45Compass-CrossBulgaria MW45
2.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW35
3.Stupu Petru211743M45CSU BrasovRomania MW35
4.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia MW45
5.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia MW45
6.Doğan Hüseyin7208059M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45
7.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45
8.Nikolov Daniel8652501M45DIANABulgaria MW35
9.Dragoev Milen7300264M45DIANABulgaria MW35
10.Tămaș Relu8637582M45C. S. SPRIA BaiaRomania MW35
11.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45
12.Ilic Dejan8637583M45OK ParacinSerbia MW45 none
13.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia MW35 none
14.Kolev Krasimir1302758M45BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW45 none
15.Sen Sinan1681227M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none

M50
1.Yaşar AhmetM50Individuals/No club MW45
2.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia MW35
3.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45
4.Dachev Stoyan7300016M50Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55 none
5.Mitev Mitko2073598M50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
6.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria MW45
7.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg 3, with Grilli and Vassileva, Italy
8.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItaly MW45 Leg 1 with Vassileva and Brambilla, Italy
9.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45
10.Markovic Srdjan2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbia MW35
11.Koynov Konstantin1007900M50Bulgarian O FederationBulgaria MW45
12.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M50SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 1
13.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45 none

M55
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia MW35 SRB 1 1
2.Ivanišević Luka2077030M55SK DMBSerbia MW55
3.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M55Compass-CrossBulgaria MW45
4.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
5.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania MW55
6.Merunka Darko7630314M55OK MaksimirCroatia MW45
7.Raškaj Darko893828M55OK KapelaCroatia MW35
8.Costan Grigor1116667M55C.S. Garage Racing Baia MareRomania MW35
9.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW55 none

M60
1.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania MW35
2.Nikolic Dragan2077036M60''CELIK'' SmederevoSerbia MW55
3.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997M60OK DIFSerbia MW55
4.Ganev Radi2008590M60Bulgarian O FederationBulgaria MW55
5.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia MW55
6.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW55 1
7.Mihalev Pavel8655699M60Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none
8.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 S
9.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 L

M65
1.Nikolaev Hristo412732M65Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55
2.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania MW35
3.Mesić Ivica222401M65OK VihorCroatia MW55
4.Cvetković Milan348523M65PSD KopaonikSerbia MW35
5.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia MW55
6.Neichev Toncho8655698M65Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none
7.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW35 none

M70
1.Kamenov Kiril2008596M70TEA Club SofiaBulgaria MW55
2.Galateanu Lucian425851M70UNEFS BucharestRomania MW35
3.Degteareov Vladimir1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW35 none

W35
1.Nikolova Eleonora2013475W35Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35
2.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
3.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES MW35
4.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria MW35
5.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania MW35
6.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatia MW35

W40
1.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia MW35
2.Krasteva Milena2013447W40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35
3.Penkova Violeta2008675W40MazalatBulgaria MW45
4.Georgieva Radina2008657W40DIANABulgaria MW35
5.Petrovic Natasha1403182W40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 2
6.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W40Team CroatiaCroatia MW35
7.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
8.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35

W45
1.Gateva Miglena2013415W45Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW45
2.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria MW45
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg Woman, with Grilli and Brambilla, Italy
4.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W45OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
5.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia MW45
6.Kainakchieva Julia2013405W45MladostBulgaria MW45
7.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia MW35
8.Sapundjieva Radmila2073609W45DIANABulgaria MW35
9.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia MW35
10.Minoiu Veronica8000401W45Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW45 1
11.Topalova Nikolina1409410W45Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW45 none
12.Sen Sibel1690207W45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none

W50
1.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45
2.Miteva Pavlina2102493W50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
3.Juhas Irina2077032W50OK DIFSerbia MW45
4.Zheceva Mariana2008619W50DIANABulgaria MW35
5.Dimitrova Petya2073613W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW55 none
6.Ivanova ElvinaW50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW45 none
7.Todorova Margarita412722W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria MW45 none

W55
1.Kamenarova Tzvetelina412900W55Compass-CrossBulgaria MW45
2.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatia MW55
3.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus MW55
4.Dimitrova Mariana8655700W55Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none

W60
1.Fenmen Nermin7000017W60Ankara GSMTurkey MW55 2
2.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania MW35
3.Danailova Marisya2086946W60MladostBulgaria MW55
4.Frangova Zhivka2013448W60MladostBulgaria MW55
5.Deconescu NataliaW60Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania MW35
6.Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira1409414W60Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria MW55 none

W65
1.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia MW55
2.Kovač Marija438027W65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 M

W70
1.Licia Kalcich210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseItaly MW55
2.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania MW35
3.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia MW55