v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2018 - ed. 17->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Csucsuj Tamás2118609M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Demian Luca211789M12CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
5.Solmanis Uvis2049468M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
6.Arnicans Roberts4660144M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES

M14
1.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Albert Mátyás2037704M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Bárdos Dominik2118610M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Emődi Iván2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Nan Benjamin2118612M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Stana Gustavs8006008M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
8.Saulite Emils2073763M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
9.Lecinskis Emils2082442M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
10.Lazdans Emils8082004M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES

M16
1.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Steselis Renars7202726M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
4.Saulite Matiss8632861M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES

M18
1.Vígh Loránd2037712M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Bakos Csongor2072519M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Pálfi Tamás2061625M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Kentelki Márton9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
9.Stana Kristians200008M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
10.Gailis Rihards2021101M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES

M20
1.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Dézsi Tamás1980414M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Bálint Barna9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M21E
1.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Bogya Gergely1006646M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Chereches Cosmin1006649M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.König Rudolf888347M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Balaskó László Dávid2118614M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Tarr Zsombor2118613M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Szocs Zoltan Jr.2061626M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Szász Botond7210414M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
13.Simion Suciu7210423M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
14.Szep Zoltan7210421M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
15.Silins Girts7081994M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
16.Sneiders Rihards8629977M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
17.Solmanis Davis8077888M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
18.Zideluns Janis1396657M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
19.Zideluns Mikelis8300333M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
20.Olaru Maricel866000M21ECAOC USAUnited States
21.Pagaime Levi1457148M21EADFAPortugalYES

M35
1.Kuszalik JozsefM35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Deák Botond2118615M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

M40
1.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania

M45
1.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Pap Gáspár2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Bakos Levente211857M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Heim LaszlóM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Dalya Zsolt211761M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
11.Silins Valters1603089M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
12.Heinrihsons Arnis2021234M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
13.Rode Gerrit7000024M45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
14.Bogdanovits Andras8654847M45Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustralia
15.Gran KyrreM45Fet olagNorway
16.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania

M50
1.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.König Péter2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Balaskó László2118619M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Kiss Mihaly2072524M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Szász János7210415M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Hase Michael8630265M50TSV KarlshorstGermany
8.Wrzesiński Krzysztof8636526M50Ind. PolandPoland
9.Szitter Attila8636779M50Godolo KSEHungary
10.Robinson Richard1405888M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

M55
1.Nikolaus Liviu300963M55MTV BambergGermany
2.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Moldovan Laszlo2061629M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Botoș Sorin2072523M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Szőcs Zoltan2061630M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland

M60
1.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Ábrány Sándor505261M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Zsilkin Victor45916M60Honved Bottyan NyiregyhazaHungary

M65
1.Bogdanovits AndrasM65Individuals/No club
2.Göcz Lajos505262M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Szántó IstvánM65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Freimanis Patriks8111800M65IK AuseklisLatviaYES
5.Elson Robert9200580M65AustralopersAustralia

M70
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Deák Attila sr.505263M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
4.Gaylord Rich432253M70CAOC USAUnited States

M75
1.Licis Arno2011768M75IK AuseklisLatviaYES
2.Ákos Szecsődi45498M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary

M80+
1.Rusu Constantin211879M80+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Gofchtein SemionM80+Ind. IsraelIsrael

W12
1.Nyilas Boglárka2118608W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Lice Licite Liene4660136W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
3.Birzkope Marta7100777W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
4.Grantskalna Grieta4660139W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES

W14
1.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Nan Beatrix2118602W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Vandrus Brigitta2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Ples Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Gulbe Marta8630818W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
8.Lapina Sanda7205490W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
9.Berke Laura8632060W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
10.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania

W16
1.Szakács Ágnes2118606W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Kürth Varsoczky Réka2118607W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Dézsi Kinga2061644W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Bluma Irbe9200246W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
7.Baltmane Paula2085068W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
8.Berke Kristine8632444W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
9.Lazdane Taiga8082002W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
10.Zagorska Alise8077700W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES

W18
1.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Bartha Dorottya7205531W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vimba Elizabete7110102W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
4.Stage Emilija7888000W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
5.Alksne Paula200011W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
6.Ozola Eliza9200911W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
7.Lapina Laura7201414W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES

W20
1.Mandel Réka430647W20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

W21E
1.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Sturz Lazar Ana-maria2075005W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Néda Ágnes1006651W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Tempfli BernadettW21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Sneidere Madara80001515W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
8.Freimane Kristine8060194W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
9.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania

W40
1.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kovács Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Fazakas Emoke2072519W40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Heinrihsone Ilona2021156W40IK AuseklisLatviaYES
5.Kuzmis Tonya334274W40CAOC USAUnited States

W45
1.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Tamas Claudia6640W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
5.dr. Bay-Fodor Boglarka2088259W45Godolo KSEHungary
6.Aughuet Laurence1405887W45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
7.Asboltne Kerekes Agnes416604W45Debreceni Ifj. Kult. Szov.Hungary

W50
1.Szőcs Hajnal2072519W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

W55
1.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Steina Mudite2045381W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES
3.Priedite Iveta2057533W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES

W60
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
2.Kosmaceva Tamara8650334W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
3.Vitola Benita200009W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
4.Prindule Aina200010W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
5.Duze Dace202123W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
6.Deconescu Natalia1201055W60CS Orienteering Masters HunedoaraRomania

W65+
1.Seglina Silvija2005129W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES
2.Freimane Beata8000888W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES
3.Hardy Jan1418737W65+AustralopersAustralia

Open
1.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Csis IldikoOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Kuszalik JuliaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Ulme Gundega2021237OpenIK AuseklisLatviaYES
5.Conceição DianaOpenADFAPortugalYES

OPT
1.Tímea Czinege1006644OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Zoltán Czinege1006643OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352OPTCOMASpainYES

OPT-SH
1.Sipos EndreOPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Veres Koppány238884OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szikszai Attila2037714OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Divin Anna505271OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Moldován RékaOPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758OPT-SHCOMASpainYES

M10
1.Savini Marco211787M10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania

W10
1.Mátyás PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Cioban Adina211785W10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
3.Stupu Sonia211818W10CSU BrasovRomania