12ª Carrera Liga FEMADO. Atalaya 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 199)
M-E |
1. | López Martín Diego | 1415394 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Sánchez Rubal Jesús | 259966 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
5. | Martinez Oliver Luis | 1403111 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
6. | Gil Rodriguez Carlos | 8632195 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
7. | Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo | 1417849 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
8. | Garrido De La Torre Israel | 1407463 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
9. | Carretero González David | 1500338 | M-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
10. | Huerta David | 2054715 | M-E | ORIENTE | Spain | |
11. | De La Herran Martin | 7150678 | M-E | ORIENTE | Spain | |
12. | Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio | 1410467 | M-E | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
13. | Gil Rodriguez Antonio | 1396902 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
14. | Cando Casado Jose | 7204547 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
15. | Cabañas García Ismael | 7204568 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
16. | Pérez Castrejón José | 2016915 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
17. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
F-E |
1. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 2016884 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | garrido hens eva | 2010975 | F-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
4. | Pozo Prada Inés | 2043527 | F-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
5. | De Mingo Dávila María | 2097006 | F-E | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
6. | Taylor Julia | 7202289 | F-E | A.D.NEMUS | Spain | |
M-60 |
1. | Oliver Navas Luis Emilio | 2024224 | M-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Zafra Moises | 306344 | M-60 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
3. | Martínez Porteros Francisco | 2050354 | M-60 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
F-60 |
1. | Sáez Torres Misericordia | 2104753 | F-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
M-55 |
1. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 2024296 | M-55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
2. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel | 249712 | M-55 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
4. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-55 | BOM | Spain | |
5. | Colinas Sala Luis Javier | 2091945 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
6. | García Sáez Alberto | 1407479 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
F-55 |
1. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Garcia Madrid Ángeles | 1415214 | F-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
3. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
M-50 |
1. | Castañares Sanchez Desiderio | 352102 | M-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
2. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 2016893 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | |
4. | Escudero Sánchez Eduardo | 2024230 | M-50 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
5. | Perez Herrero Manuel | 225594 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
6. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
7. | Mayol Clemente Pedro | 1201026 | M-50 | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
8. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 1470639 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
9. | Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio | 1411665 | M-50 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
10. | García Robles José | 2048537 | M-50 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
11. | Ortego Agustín Miguel | 2057861 | M-50 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
12. | Lopez Fabian | 2024270 | M-50 | IBERIA | Spain | |
13. | Lumbreras Maria Teresa | 2024271 | M-50 | IBERIA | Spain | |
14. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
15. | Amores Fuste Julian | 2024346 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
16. | Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio | 351965 | M-50 | ADYRON | Spain | |
F-50 |
1. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 1415396 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Canovas Andreo Lucia | 241134 | F-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
3. | Ureña Concepción | 352171 | F-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
4. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | F-50 | COTA | Spain | |
M-45 |
1. | López García Antonio | 2097043 | M-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto | 7209325 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
3. | Lopez Orihuel Alberto | 2013912 | M-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
4. | Lastra Martínez Felipe | 7204838 | M-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
5. | González Lozano Alfonso | 2067553 | M-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
6. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
7. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 2102887 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
F-45 |
1. | Sintas Martinez Ana Mª | 2054689 | F-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Cuesta García Carolina | 440065 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
4. | Belinchón Martínez Elisa | 2021459 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
M-40 |
1. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Lopez Pozuelo Javier | 2024204 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel | 7207097 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis | 2103509 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
5. | Sanchez Sanchez Jesus | 1470660 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
6. | Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro | 2057798 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
7. | Perez Miranda Alberto | 2016916 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
8. | CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos | 1415397 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
9. | Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio | 2016891 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
10. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
11. | Green Jeremy | 1396469 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
12. | Valverde Viu Jaime | 2082774 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
13. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
14. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2023661 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
15. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 9123455 | M-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
16. | Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique | 2091919 | M-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
17. | Miranda Martínez Joaquin Miguel | 209776 | M-40 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
18. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-40 | GOCAN | Spain | |
19. | Martinez Molina Jose Antonio | 403268 | M-40 | Lorca-o | Spain | |
F-40 |
1. | Fernández Molina María Carmen | 2024295 | F-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Green Kirsten | 9200219 | F-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Rico Sevilla Gemma | 2102909 | F-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
4. | Asanza Izquierdo Sonia | 2057766 | F-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
5. | Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia | 1415179 | F-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
6. | Oliva Bartolome Mar | 362276 | F-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
M-35 / M-20 |
1. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-35 / M-20 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
2. | Nieto Del Arco Alfonso | 2091917 | M-35 / M-20 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
3. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 9041100 | M-35 / M-20 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando | 249157 | M-35 / M-20 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
5. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 432968 | M-35 / M-20 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
6. | Wirén Mikael | 2062054 | M-35 / M-20 | Malarruta | Spain | |
7. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | M-35 / M-20 | Malarruta | Spain | |
8. | de la Losa Merino Sergio | 1420057 | M-35 / M-20 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
9. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 1403312 | M-35 / M-20 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
10. | Ortega De La Rosa Jesús | 2057862 | M-35 / M-20 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
11. | Ortega De La Rosa Javier | 2057642 | M-35 / M-20 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
12. | Carreras Zapata Manuel | 2054714 | M-35 / M-20 | ORIENTE | Spain | |
13. | Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel | 9990095 | M-35 / M-20 | GOCAN | Spain | |
14. | Fustes Jose | 2057634 | M-35 / M-20 | GOCAN | Spain | |
15. | Serrano Molinero Ismael | 1403302 | M-35 / M-20 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
16. | Elez Fernandez Carlos | 2054685 | M-35 / M-20 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
17. | Muniz Gracia Abraham | 7003251 | M-35 / M-20 | Imperdible | Spain | |
18. | Carpintero Perancho Rubén | 429657 | M-35 / M-20 | IBERIA | Spain | |
19. | Fernández Liria Cristóbal | 1401518 | M-35 / M-20 | COTA | Spain | |
20. | Mahou García Luis | 403765 | M-35 / M-20 | COTA | Spain | |
21. | Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo | 2057737 | M-35 / M-20 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
F-35 / F-18 |
1. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-35 / F-18 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | F-35 / F-18 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Campano Castellanos María Elena | 2016913 | F-35 / F-18 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Jimenez Baena Mercedes | 2014906 | F-35 / F-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
5. | Fernández Leñador Cristina | 206015 | F-35 / F-18 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
6. | Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles | 2024229 | F-35 / F-18 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
7. | Estebanez Rogero Raquel | 20970033 | F-35 / F-18 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
8. | Silvestre Ferradal Henar | 1399918 | F-35 / F-18 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
9. | Bernardino Nuño Beatriz | 7209332 | F-35 / F-18 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
M-21A |
1. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 2057828 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | G. De Villarreal Enzo | 8627777 | M-21A | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús | 7207102 | M-21A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
4. | Pascual Raposo Felix | 1470626 | M-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
5. | del Río de Sande Jesús | 1470615 | M-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
6. | Trias Martinez Juan | 7003162 | M-21A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
7. | Jiménez López Enrique | 7202299 | M-21A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
8. | Salamanca Farto Mario | 1394870 | M-21A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
9. | Calvo Fuente Carlos | 7209398 | M-21A | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
10. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
F-21A / F-20 |
1. | Pérez García Blanca | 1415395 | F-21A / F-20 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Maácz Fruzsina | 7880414 | F-21A / F-20 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Manzano Mohedano María | 7003161 | F-21A / F-20 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
4. | Saz Segovia Sara | 2043559 | F-21A / F-20 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
M-21B / M-18 |
1. | Zafra Cruz Alfonso | 1415215 | M-21B / M-18 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
2. | Gonzalez Sanchez Jose Manuel | 1470605 | M-21B / M-18 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
3. | Rubio Lopez Carlos | 1420069 | M-21B / M-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
4. | Hernandez Jimenez Pablo | 1417836 | M-21B / M-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
5. | Palomar Ibáñez Luis | 2104750 | M-21B / M-18 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
6. | Herrero Jimenez Sergio | 2025578 | M-21B / M-18 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
7. | Alcaide Fernández Agustin | 1404316 | M-21B / M-18 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
F-21B |
1. | Oñate Lorente Guadalupe | 259979 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Santamaria Miriam | 2057738 | F-21B | ORIENTE | Spain | |
4. | Garcia Garcia Alicia | 2053885 | F-21B | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
F-16 |
1. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Sanchez Duran Amelia | 2067572 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
M-14 |
1. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 7205891 | M-14 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
3. | Barcia Belinchón Enrique | 2023631 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
4. | Barcia Belinchón Jorge | 2010872 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
5. | Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo | 2054692 | M-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
6. | Navarro Minaya Adrian | 2067552 | M-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
7. | Murcia García Enrique | 4628666 | M-14 | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
8. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | M-14 | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
F-14 |
1. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 1415195 | F-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
2. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
3. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-14 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
M-12 |
1. | Sánchez Durán Pablo | 2102881 | M-12 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
2. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | M-12 | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
3. | Murcia García Pablo | 4628670 | M-12 | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
M-10 |
1. | Maácz Mihály | | M-10 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Alcorlo Canencia Marcos | 2057675 | M-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
3. | Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo | 2067565 | M-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
F-10 |
1. | Green Teagan | 2102880 | F-10 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | F-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
3. | Velasco Gomez Celia | 2057708 | F-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
O. AMARILLO |
1. | Diaz Bote Miguel Angel | 1 | O. AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Bes Turon Araceli | 3 | O. AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota | 2054463 | O. AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia | 2102905 | O. AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
5. | Asensio Maria Jesus | 7201322 | O. AMARILLO | Malarruta | Spain | |
6. | Hernández Hernández Cynthia | 2024291 | O. AMARILLO | Malarruta | Spain | |
7. | Lendinez Rivas Ana | 1399992 | O. AMARILLO | Malarruta | Spain | |
8. | Manzanero Villasevil Zayra | 2024292 | O. AMARILLO | Malarruta | Spain | |
9. | Green Gemma | 2096956 | O. AMARILLO | Malarruta | Spain | |
10. | Lanzas Lopez Fabiola | 2091974 | O. AMARILLO | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
11. | Gomez Martinez Susana | 352113 | O. AMARILLO | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
12. | Miranda Estebanez Jorge | 4612921 | O. AMARILLO | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
13. | Navarro Minaya Ivan | 2091929 | O. AMARILLO | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
14. | Calzada Del Pozo Juan | 4628665 | O. AMARILLO | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
15. | Monclús Diez Luis | 4628669 | O. AMARILLO | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
O. NARANJA |
1. | Díaz Bes Carlos Miguel | 2 | O. NARANJA | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Contreras Garcia Laura | 2542560 | O. NARANJA | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
3. | Mayoral Alvaro | | O. NARANJA | ORIENTE | Spain | |
4. | Santos Sánchez Manuel | 2091964 | O. NARANJA | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
5. | Mahou Miguel Daniel | 249076 | O. NARANJA | COTA | Spain | |
O. ROJO |
1. | García De Las Heras Victor | 403720 | O. ROJO | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
2. | Garcia Roncero Enrique | 2056327 | O. ROJO | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
3. | Vázquez Marian | 4 | O. ROJO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Vazquez Cardos Antonio | 1415393 | O. ROJO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
5. | Fernandez Castro Jorge | 2096995 | O. ROJO | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
6. | Lorente Navarro José María | 362234 | O. ROJO | GOCAN | Spain | |
7. | Gómez Naranjo Santiago | 1421584 | O. ROJO | GOCAN | Spain | |
8. | Dopico Fernández Iria | 8627772 | O. ROJO | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
9. | Calzada Del Pozo Lucas | 4628667 | O. ROJO | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
10. | Lázaro Gómez Andrés | 4628690 | O. ROJO | MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |