v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Beograd Open 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 226)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Transport Remarks

M12
1.Davidović MihajloM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
2.Damjanovic AntonioM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
3.Yordanov Filip2006451M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
5.Rodić Petar2116501M12PSK PobedaSerbia X Aena
6.Živkov Janko2095312M12OK StražilovoSerbia -
7.Petrović David2077068M12OK StražilovoSerbia -

W12
1.Stuparević MilicaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
2.Darijević KasjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
3.Dorčić AnjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
4.Miljus Lea233243W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
5.Kalicanin ZariaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
6.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
7.Janic SofijaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
8.Vladimirova Iren412899W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
9.Trifonova Silviya412990W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
10.Nikolić SofijaW12PSK ČelikSerbia -
11.Nešić Tijana233172W12PSK KopaonikSerbia X
12.Šorban Dunja2114765W12Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
13.Radojević Dunja435131W12PSK PobedaSerbia -
14.Marinkovic EmilijaW12OK JasenicaSerbia -
15.Veljovic Andjela437230W12SK Magic MapSerbia -
16.Zeljković Milica2095315W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
17.Šimunović Ana 2077041W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
18.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StražilovoSerbia -

M14
1.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
2.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
3.Vasiljević NemanjaM14PSK ČelikSerbia -
4.Veselinović Darko2114768M14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
5.Djokic LazarM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
6.Ristic AleksaM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
7.Vuleta Jovan2095313M14OK StražilovoSerbia -
8.Popović Srđan2070986M14OK StražilovoSerbia -

W14
1.Stajić TeodoraW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
2.Ljubenović AnastasijaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
3.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia -
4.Ovcharova Lora1411633W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
5.Barajić JelenaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
6.Veličković Minja2114769W14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
7.Majkić JanaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
8.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbia -
9.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -
10.Nikolić NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -

M16
1.Jorgic NemanjaM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
2.Najdanovic Milan2077049M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
3.Vujanovic Ivan435111M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
4.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbia -
5.Radovic Mateja2090474M16OK DIFSerbia -
6.Talijan NikolaM16OK JasenicaSerbia -
7.Šeremet MatijaM16SK Novi SadSerbia -

W16
1.Miljus Vanja2077065W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
2.Najdanovic Nevena435104W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
3.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
4.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
5.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
6.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
7.Meister Annick8130602W16OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
8.Yordanova Desislava2008652W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
9.Berkova Monika2006442W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
10.Prusac Ana233347W16PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
11.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbia -

M18
1.Radoicic MatejaM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
2.Dimitrov Martin7900002M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Kotkov Toma8640387M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Jordanov Martin2056478M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
5.Markovic Dušan2077070M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
6.Banković Aleksa2046061M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
7.Nikodijevic AleksaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
8.Mijatovic VanjaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
9.Cabraja MihajloM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
10.Radovanović Marko1413994M18OK ParaćinSerbia -

W18
1.Tatic Natalija2077075W18OK DIFSerbia -
2.Meister Joëlle8030800W18OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
3.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412667W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Pantic TamaraW18OK JasenicaSerbia -
5.Talijan JovanaW18OK JasenicaSerbia -

W20
1.Vitaz Marija2077047W20Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
2.Ćirić Lenka8257015W20PSK PobedaSerbia -
3.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W20PSK PobedaSerbia -

M21E
1.Stevanović FIlip2015211M21EIndividuals/No club -
2.Krnjaic DusanM21EOT RTANJSerbia -
3.Lazic Sava505581M21EOT RTANJSerbia -
4.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
5.Bojović Boško233124M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
6.Munjas Bojan500589M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
7.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
8.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
9.Bilić Miloš8017611M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
10.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
11.Dokmanovic Dragan1417073M21EPSD AVALASerbia -
12.Milenkovic Bratisalv1417075M21EPSD AVALASerbia -

W21E
1.Perać Sladjana1407891W21EOK DIFSerbia -
2.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
3.Janković Jovana2064123W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
4.Šuljagić Radmila2028731W21EPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
5.Markovic Marija2099332W21EPSD AVALASerbia -
6.Healy Mary8629122W21EGENIreland -

M21A Long
1.Perac Nikola233238M21A LongIndividuals/No club - OK DIF
2.McTurk Douglas221363M21A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -
3.Jaksic Milos233150M21A LongOK DIFSerbia -
4.Vukadinovic Nenad428062M21A LongOK DIFSerbia X Arena
5.Ivandjikov Boian9101712M21A LongValdi SofiaBulgaria -
6.Nikolić SašaM21A LongPSK ČelikSerbia -
7.Bojović Petar2800632M21A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -
8.Mimic Miljan1395256M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
9.Pajčin Bojan2064122M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
10.Jankovic Sava2034116M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
11.Zivanovic MilanM21A LongOK JasenicaSerbia -
12.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
13.Radenkov Marko233163M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
14.Ristić Miloš1402025M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
15.Ristović Dragan1402028M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
16.Ristović Miloš1402026M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
17.Ivanovic IvanM21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -
18.Ranitovic Stefan7877787M21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -

M21B Short
1.Ivanišević Luka2077030M21B ShortSK DMBSerbia X Arena
2.Vidović Strahinja2114770M21B ShortOrijentiring klub OSASerbia -
3.Milentijević Marko430603M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
4.Gigić Ilija233216M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
5.Josifović Milоš2077046M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia -
6.Dragojević Nebojša348540M21B ShortOK JasenicaSerbia -
7.Lephamer DjordjeM21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
8.Jakovljevic Petar M21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
9.Milan Babić2090551M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
10.Adamović Luka1402019M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
11.Goran Žigić2090558M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
12.Balac FilipM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -
13.Rakocevic NikolaM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -

M35
1.Tasic Zivota2041755M35OK DIFSerbia -
2.Dimitrov Teodor8640386M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Veselinović DraganM35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
4.Mitrović Kristijan1507981M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
5.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
6.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK Magic MapSerbia -
7.Radovanovic SlobodanM35SK Magic MapSerbia -
8.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M35OK StražilovoSerbia -

M35 Short
1.Sladič Roman442575M35 ShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
2.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M35 ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Milojkovic AleksandarM35 ShortOK ParaćinSerbia -

W35
1.Chiswell Helen7771977W35Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
2.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia -
3.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Stanojević IvanaW35PSK ČelikSerbia -
5.Stanković Jelena233392W35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
6.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W35OK JasenicaSerbia -
7.Petrovic NatasaW35SK Magic MapSerbia -
8.Djordjevic Jelena348546W35SK MaslacakSerbia -
9.Živković Dragana2090559W35SK Novi SadSerbia -

M40
1.Prica Vladimir2066478M40SK DMBSerbia -
2.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria -
4.Grasis Ingus1392104M40Auseklis IKLatvia -
5.Veljko Radović1413325M40SK Novi SadSerbia -

M50
1.Leedham Andy261770M50Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
2.Meister Roland8638384M50OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
3.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustria X
4.Dimitrov Emil8652506M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria -

M70
1.Cooper Philip9991947M70Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
2.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSK KopaonikSerbia -
3.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70OK JasenicaSerbia -
4.Zolnaj Stanislav430322M70PSD AVALASerbia -

Open 1 Easy
1.Sakic KatarinaOpen 1 EasyIndividuals/No club -
2.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Vaseva Todorka412621Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Kyuchukova Stanka4714362Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
5.Davidova Yoanna4714363Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
6.Markovic MirjanaOpen 1 EasyOK JasenicaSerbia -
7.Veljovic Mirjana233226Open 1 EasySK Magic MapSerbia -

Open 2 Medium
1.Getovska Petya49240Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
2.Dimitrova Valentina2034136Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Daniel David435130Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
4.Radojević Srđan435139Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia -
5.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen 2 MediumSK MaslacakSerbia -
6.Popović NebojšaOpen 2 MediumOK StražilovoSerbia -

CP Parents with a kids - taped
1.Damnjanovic AnikaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
2.Kalicanin UrosCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
3.Zorica LazarCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
4.Zorica TijanaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -

W21 A Long
1.McTurk Rachel8081988W21 A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -
2.Bojović Milena2800949W21 A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -
3.Malezanović Jovana206398W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
4.Ilic Tamara2077051W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
5.Radicevic Kristina430326W21 A LongPOSK PTTSerbia -
6.Milenković Tijana1417071W21 A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -

W21 B Short
1.Nesitka DorisW21 B ShortWATAustria X

MW10 Taped
1.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
2.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
3.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
4.Veljovic Mirjana437220MW10 TapedSK Magic MapSerbia -

M45
1.Marksteiner Martin7777200M45WATAustria X
2.Čvorović Dejan430333M45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
3.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia -
4.Markovic Radovan1600010M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
5.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
6.Radovanović Dejan233258M45OK ParaćinSerbia -
7.Vucetic Aleksandar 7204829M45POSK PTTSerbia -
8.Jakovljevic DusanM45SK MaslacakSerbia -
9.Stanko Perić1413322M45SK Novi SadSerbia -
10.Tomisla ŠeremetM45SK Novi SadSerbia -

W45
1.Meister Sabrina8640235W45OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
2.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Pejović AndjelkaW45PSK ČelikSerbia -
4.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
5.Babić Jelena1401562W45PSK PobedaSerbia -
6.Bakic Merima2070989W45PSD AVALASerbia -
7.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia -

M55
1.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997M55OK DIFSerbia X DIF
2.Suskic SulejmanM55SK DMBSerbia -
3.Grujić Branko M55PSK ČelikSerbia -
4.Marjanović Vlastimir428058M55PSK KopaonikSerbia X
5.Vidovic Miodrag4660179M55Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
6.Janković Dušan206394M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
7.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
8.Bogdanovi GoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
9.Stanojković MiloradM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
10.Vlajic UrosM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
11.Milovanovic ZoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
12.Vojinovic Rajko233250M55POSK PTTSerbia -
13.Radovanac Vojislav2077061M55POSK PTTSerbia -
14.Dragiša Vit1413329M55SK Novi SadSerbia -
15.Duško Radojičić1413327M55SK Novi SadSerbia -

W65
1.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia -
2.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W65PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
3.Zolnaj Dragica430324W65PSD AVALASerbia -
4.Brezojevic Ljubinka2070988W65PSD AVALASerbia -
5.Malinović Ankica2077048W65SK Novi SadSerbia -