16ª Liga de Madrid. Larga. Burgohondo->Entries by classes (number of entries: 96)
M-14 |
1. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
2. | Barcia Belinchón Enrique | 2023631 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
3. | Barcia Belinchón Jorge | 2010872 | M-14 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
4. | Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro | 249048 | M-14 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
5. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-14 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
M-16 |
1. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 7205891 | M-16 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Casado Gómez Diego | 9612300 | M-16 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
M-18/21B |
1. | Gonzalez Sanchez Jose Manuel | 1470605 | M-18/21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
2. | Zafra Cruz Alfonso | 1415215 | M-18/21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
3. | Herrero Jimenez Sergio | 2025578 | M-18/21B | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
4. | Alcaide Fernández Agustin | 1404316 | M-18/21B | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
M-20/M-35 |
1. | Wirén Mikael | 2062054 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
3. | Cabrera Molina José | 2066913 | M-20/M-35 | COMA | Spain | |
4. | de la Losa Merino Sergio | 1420057 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
5. | Hernández Martínez Óscar | | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
6. | Martín Franco Ricardo | 2010149 | M-20/M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
7. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | M-20/M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
8. | Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro | 340815 | M-20/M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
9. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 9041100 | M-20/M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
10. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-20/M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
11. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 432968 | M-20/M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
12. | Tejerina Ruben | 7207535 | M-20/M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
13. | Mahou García Luis | 403765 | M-20/M-35 | COTA | Spain | YES |
14. | Alvarez Berruezo Miguel | 1911967 | M-20/M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
M-21A |
1. | Stangegaard Pedro | 886241 | M-21A | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | G. De Villarreal Enzo | 8627777 | M-21A | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
3. | Pascual Raposo Felix | 1470626 | M-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
4. | Calvo Fuente Carlos | 7209398 | M-21A | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
5. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 8627770 | M-21A | Imperdible | Spain | |
M-40 |
1. | Green Jeremy | 1396469 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Valverde Viu Jaime | 2082774 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
4. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
5. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2023661 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
6. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 9123455 | M-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
7. | Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio | 2016891 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
8. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
9. | Chousa Alvarez Urbano | 8643488 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
10. | Perez Lopez Jaime | 1403329 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
11. | Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo | 1420060 | M-40 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
12. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 7203692 | M-40 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
M-45 |
1. | Seward David | 2096999 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Ruiz Fernandez Manuel | 2023643 | M-45 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
3. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
4. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | M-45 | APU-Orientacion | Spain | |
M-50 |
1. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
2. | García Robles José | 2048537 | M-50 | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
3. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
4. | Castañares Sanchez Desiderio | 352102 | M-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
M-55 |
1. | Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel | 249712 | M-55 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
2. | Cobas José Luis | 9200108 | M-55 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
3. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-55 | BOM | Spain | YES |
M-60 |
1. | Porta Nova Acacio | 259713 | M-60 | CPOC | Portugal | |
2. | Garcia Losa Ignacio | 1403108 | M-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
M-E |
1. | Nogueira De La Muela Luis | 1391741 | M-E | COMA | Spain | |
2. | Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier | 1403337 | M-E | COMA | Spain | |
3. | Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio | 1410467 | M-E | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
4. | Valente Barrera Jorge | 8650862 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | |
5. | Minguez Viñambres Alberto | 894792 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | |
6. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
7. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
8. | Llorens Caellas Pau | 8650856 | M-E | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
9. | Casado Gómez Alvaro | 9000310 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
F-10 |
1. | Green Teagan | 2102880 | F-10 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | F-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
F-14 |
1. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-14 | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
2. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 1415195 | F-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
3. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
F-16 |
1. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | F-16 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
F-18/F-35 |
1. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | F-18/F-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
2. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
F-20/F-21A |
1. | De Mingo Dávila María | 2097006 | F-20/F-21A | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
2. | Perez Riofrio Ana Belen | 9603346 | F-20/F-21A | Imperdible | Spain | |
3. | Saz Segovia Sara | 2043559 | F-20/F-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
4. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | F-20/F-21A | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
F-40 |
1. | Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia | 1415179 | F-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
2. | Oliva Bartolome Mar | 362276 | F-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
F-45 |
1. | Cuesta García Carolina | 440065 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
3. | Gomez Serra Sara | 225582 | F-45 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
F-50 |
1. | Canovas Andreo Lucia | 241134 | F-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
2. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 1415396 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
3. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | F-50 | COTA | Spain | YES |
4. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | F-50 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
F-55 |
1. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
F-60 |
1. | Carreira Ana | 259715 | F-60 | CPOC | Portugal | |
F-E |
1. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 2016884 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Pozo Prada Inés | 2043527 | F-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
3. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
4. | Guijo Alonso Marta | 7200531 | F-E | Club de Orientación Via Plata | Spain | |
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Lanzas Lopez Fabiola | 2091974 | OPEN AMARILLO | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Aparicio Redondo José Antonio | 2010063 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Calvo Fuente Carlos | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |