v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14ª CARRERA LIGA FEMADO - DEHESA DE ALPEDRETE->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 264)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ALQUILA PINZA PAGADO OBSERVACIONES

M-E
1.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpainYES
2.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
3.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688M-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
4.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 1
5.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-EAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
6.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
7.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
8.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
9.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodríguez
10.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
11.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Martinez Garcia
12.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M-EImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 1º
13.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-EImperdibleSpain fam. Wolfrum
14.Valente Barrera Jorge8650862M-EImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam. Valente
15.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpainYES
16.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES
17.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES
18.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
19.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Carretero-Fernández
20.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741M-ECOMASpain
21.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Familia Sanchez Gómez 1ºmiembro
22.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
23.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
24.Albarrán Esteban Carlos1161268M-EGOCANSpain
25.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
26.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
27.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain
28.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"SpainYES

M-10
1.Maácz Mihály1M-10COLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
2.Losada Moreno Gabriel2111316M-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

M-12
1.Calzada Del Pozo Juan4628571M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
2.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
3.Murcia García Pablo4628576M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
4.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain
5.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si

M-14
1.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES No
4.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
5.Calzada Del Pozo Lucas4628572M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
6.Murcia García Enrique4628575M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
7.Herranz Pastora Tomás3M-14COLMENARSpain
8.Manget Garcia Rodrigo341458M-14IBERIASpainYES
9.Navarro Minaya Adrian2067552M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
10.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
11.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28006372

M-16
1.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain Menor 16

M-21A
1.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
2.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
3.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain
4.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Maria
5.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Elena
6.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz
7.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28004483

M-18/21B
1.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-18/21BMalarrutaSpainYES
2.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-18/21BAlabarda-OSpain
3.González Álvarez Manuel2057877M-18/21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-18/21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

M-20/35
1.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES familia Wirén
2.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES Familia Durán-Garcia
3.Wirén Mikael2062054M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES familia Wirén
4.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
5.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain
6.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
7.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain
8.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542M-20/35COLMENARSpain
9.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpain Fam V/V
10.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
11.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam. Valente
12.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam.Gª-Catalan
13.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
14.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES
15.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
16.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
17.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
18.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
19.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
20.Ruiz De Almiron Jorge2024734M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
21.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
22.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Castilla - Sanchez
23.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
24.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
25.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
26.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-20/35GOCANSpain
27.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
28.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
29.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Mary Ellen
30.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
31.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
32.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES FAMILIA MARTÍNEZ
33.Bermejo Chamorro Ivan2057857M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
34.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/35BOMSpain
35.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Robles San Juan
36.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
37.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain
38.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia MM

M-40
1.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES No
3.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
4.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
5.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825M-40IBERIASpainYES
6.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
7.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
8.Martin Mendez Antonio7206854M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2º Miembro Familia Vega Zafra
10.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28005740

M-45
1.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain
3.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
4.Gómez Vazquez PedroM-45IBERIASpainYES No Numero de pinza pendiente
5.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Lastra - Asanza
6.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
7.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain
8.González Lozano Alfonso2067553M-45GOCANSpain
9.Patiño Pérez Cristobal887322M-45Toledo OrientacionSpain
10.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
11.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
12.Almarza Acedo Francisco Javier340903M-45BOMSpain

M-50
1.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
2.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
3.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
4.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
5.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
6.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
7.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 2º
8.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
9.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
10.San Sotero Sanz Juan Carlos1808725M-50IBERIASpainYES
11.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
12.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Báscones Garcia 2
13.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
14.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
15.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
16.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz
17.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain
18.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-50ADYRONSpainYES 28000909
19.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES

M-55
1.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
2.Sessler John A.2M-55COLMENARSpain Familia Sessler/Sintas
3.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain
4.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
5.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 1
6.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
7.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
8.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
9.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain

M-60
1.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
2.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES FAMILIA MARTÍNEZ
3.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain Familia Lopez Lazaro 1

F-E
1.Martínez AranchaF-EIndividuals/No club
2.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-EMalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
3.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
4.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
5.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Fam. V/V
6.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-EMURCIA-OSpainYES
7.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561F-EIBERIASpainYES
8.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES
9.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Castilla -Sanchez
10.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
11.Crespo González Inmaculada7171299F-ECOMASpain
12.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain

F-10
1.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

F-12
1.Herranz Pastora Clara4F-12COLMENARSpain
2.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-12GOCANSpain

F-14
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-14Alabarda-OSpain
2.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Santos Martín Gema2091964F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain

F-16
1.García Soriano Berta240454F-16IBERIASpainYES
2.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain

F-21B
1.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodríguez
2.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
3.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 3
4.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Leandro
5.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpainYES

F-20/21A
1.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
2.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
3.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Martinez Garcia
4.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
5.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam.Gª-Catalan
6.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-20/21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
7.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Juan
8.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz

F-18/35
1.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826F-18/35Individuals/No clubYES Club COMCU
2.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
3.Aguilera Sánchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain
4.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
5.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
6.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-18/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Carretero-Fernández
7.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Familia Sanchez Gómez 2º miembro
8.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
9.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Robles San Juan
10.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-18/35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain Familia Lopez Lazaro 2

F-40
1.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
4.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792F-40ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria fam. Wolfrum
5.Rodriguez-Miñon Ana7201482F-40IBERIASpainYES
6.Blanco Rebull Ruth2066917F-40IBERIASpainYES
7.Coll Eriksson Annika2010343F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
8.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Lastra - Asanza
9.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696F-40GOCANSpain
10.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er Miembro Familia Vega Zafra
11.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
12.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES

F-45
1.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES Familia Durán-Garcia
2.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpainYES

F-50
1.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
2.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
3.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-50ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 3º
4.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
5.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Enrique
6.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia MM
7.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain

F-55
1.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-55COLMENARSpain Familia Sessler/Sintas
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
3.Hornell Maria2057793F-55COLMENARSpain
4.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Báscones Garcia 1
5.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 2

Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)
1.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.Monclús Diez Luis4628580Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Valdés Vera Diego2067569Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Alabarda-OSpain
5.Valdés Vera Berta2111388Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Alabarda-OSpain
6.Lopez Jimenez Pablo6Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
7.Martin Galvez Sira5Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
8.Fernandez Ballesteros Ian427381Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
9.Soler García Axel2082744Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
10.Soler García Anika2057787Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
11.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
12.Navarro Minaya Ivan2082759Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

Open Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)
1.Murua Alcazar AylaOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Sepulveda Cordero AinaraOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Andersson Liñan Matías2044215Open Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES Matías tiene 9 años y no tiene DNI
4.Andersson Liñán Alexander2044320Open Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES Alexander tiene 5 años y no tiene DNI
5.Martin Ledesma AaronOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES

Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)
1.Calzada Juan4628569Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Rubio Sergio4628577Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Monclus Luis4628579Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Murcia Pablo4628574Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
5.García Bermejo Alicia1410450Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)ImperdibleSpain fam. Wolfrum

Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)
1.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)Alabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 1
2.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)ORIENTESpainYES
3.Gil Miguel Ana Isabel2091931Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
4.Santos Sánchez Manuel2111385Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

Open Naranja (No Federados)
1.López Regidor Laura2067568Open Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Pliego ElenaOpen Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Solla Diez Maria del Mar2067570Open Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Muñoz Sanchez Unai2044297Open Naranja (No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Martin García Esther2010350Open Naranja (No Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)
1.Rubio Adrián4628578Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Calzada Lucas4628570Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Murcia Enrique4628573Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES

Open Rojo (Federados >16 años)
1.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995Open Rojo (Federados >16 años)Alabarda-OSpain

Open Rojo (No Federados)
1.Mata Garcia NuriaOpen Rojo (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Manjón Torres Ana2056337Open Rojo (No Federados)COLMENARSpain
3.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587Open Rojo (No Federados)COLMENARSpain FAmilia Riaño
4.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725Open Rojo (No Federados)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
5.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621Open Rojo (No Federados)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
6.Muñoz Sanchez Daniel2044242Open Rojo (No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES