v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3º Ultrascore-Rogaine Liga Madrid-Centro->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EQUIPO ALQUILA SI

ABSOLUTA
1.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpainYES 4miles Colmenar -
2.Pérez García Blanca1415395ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain COLMENAR TWIX -
3.López Martín Diego1415394ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain COLMENAR TWIX -
4.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpainYES 4miles Colmenar -
5.Albarrán Esteban Carlos1161268ABSOLUTAGOCANSpain GOCAN R.M.K. -
6.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829ABSOLUTAGOCANSpain GOCAN R.M.K. -
7.Herranz Martín Mercedes2024341ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
8.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
9.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
10.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLES -
11.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLES -
12.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS -
13.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS -
14.San Miguel Ayanz AlfonsoABSOLUTAIBERIASpainYES -
15.Luengo Parra Oscar7201466ABSOLUTAORIENTIJOTESpainYES orientijote-elerut -
16.Almagro Fernàndez Pedro429688ABSOLUTAElección de RutaSpain ORIENTIJOTE-ELERUT -
17.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186ABSOLUTARandobikeSpain Randobike -
18.Uribe Higuita Mayra AlejandraABSOLUTACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -

VETERANOS
1.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX -
2.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Pispajos -
3.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Pispajos -
4.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX -
5.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN A.S. -
6.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN A.S. -
7.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461VETERANOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Orientagetafe-Comecaminos -
8.Domingo Garcia Felipe1420070VETERANOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Orientagetafe-Comecaminos -
9.Puig Alberto2045078VETERANOSBOADILLAVENTURASpainYES FULLMOONTAINS-Tierra Trágame -
10.Tejerina Ruben7207535VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TIERRA TRAGAME YA -
11.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
12.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR TIERRA TRAGAME -
13.Olivares Pereira Jaime2013909VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TIERRA TRAGAME YA -
14.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain FULLMOONTAINS -

SUPERVETERANOS
1.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Minorrientering -
2.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Minorrientering -
3.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
4.García Sáez Alberto1407479SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
5.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335SUPERVETERANOSMalarrutaSpain CDCEDBE CARRERITAS -

VETERANOS/JUNIOR
1.García Robles José2048537VETERANOS/JUNIOREntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS 2.0 -
2.García Bautista Lucía2063991VETERANOS/JUNIOREntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS 2.0 -

OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADO
1.Carretero González David1500338OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Inacua -
2.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain Marea Rosa -
3.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain JuanJorge -
4.De La Herran Martin7150678OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTESpain Orientemonos -
5.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Los Bernar -
6.Delgado Téllez Mar2053915OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
7.Di Filippantonio Denis2053936OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
8.Cendejas Palomar Vanesa7758640OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADORandobikeSpain ZOOLANDER -

OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADO
1.San Román Jimenez AlvaroOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Marea Rosa -
2.Sanchez Flores Jorge7207075OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES JuanJorge -
3.Vidal AlvaroOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES ORIENTEMONOS X
4.Bernardino Nuño Miguel2043544OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Los Bernar -
5.Alonso Gonzalez Mariano206015OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Inacua -
6.Del Cid Picazo FranciscoOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Inacua -
7.Bernardino Lazaro IreneOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Los Bernar X
8.Serrano González Beatriz7209396OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
9.Ferrer Orgaz Fernando7209371OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR 5SP -
10.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
11.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
12.Biencinto Roberto771021OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADORandobikeSpain ZOOLANDER -

OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADO
1.Sánchez RobertoOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpainYES LOS FATBOYS -
2.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -

OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADO
1.Trujillo Marin Juan Miguel980437OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club -
2.Boto Gonzalez ArukaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LAS SUPERNOVIAS DE LOS FATBOYS X
3.Lobo Casero PedroOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LOS FATBOYS X
4.Serrano Mendez Julio JOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club X
5.Zuazua MartaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LAS SUPERNOVIAS DE LOS FATBOYS X
6.Castronuño Pedro351920OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES -
7.Andreu Alberto429549OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
8.Andréu Prieto Ignacio7209402OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
9.Andréu Andújar Rodolfo341473OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
10.Pana Gabriela1415214OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
11.Aznar Elena2053942OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -

ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADO
1.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
2.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
3.Fustes Jose2057634ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
4.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Pozo Prada Inés2043527ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
8.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
9.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
10.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
11.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
12.Moran Claudio256744ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOADYRONSpainYES -
13.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOADYRONSpainYES -
14.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
15.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
16.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
17.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADONavaleno-OSpain -
18.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -

ENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADO
1.Peña EduardoENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Alguna Pillaremos X
2.Argüello García ÁngelENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.Barroso AnaENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES ALGUNA PILLAREMOS X