v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1318)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CM

Jalonné (sans classement)
1.giraud margueriteJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
2.giraud maximineJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
5.Locatelli Lughan582005Jalonné (sans classement)Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES X
6.Aubin-boyer CloeJalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
7.Chagnon Maïa2050009Jalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
8.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Prins Margot240564Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES
11.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
12.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
13.Pecheur AnneJalonné (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
14.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
15.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
16.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Thenoz Arnaud1001990Jalonné (sans classement)Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
18.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)OP AvignonFranceYES -
19.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Pogu Cherrier Margot253423Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES -
21.Divanac'h Marie261902Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
22.Mayeres Tom1001089Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
23.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
24.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
25.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES
26.Poinsenot Mathis240326Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
27.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
28.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
29.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES -
30.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES -
31.Jimblet Candice1781986Jalonné (sans classement)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Dias Maëlan2109507Jalonné (sans classement)POLES Le PradetFranceYES

Loisir Moyen (sans classement)
1.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
4.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
7.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
9.Lid ToreLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
10.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
11.Skowronek Isabelle1210940Loisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Divanac'h Thomas308578Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
14.Cox Angela1201054Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
15.Palmer Christine2057059Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES

Loisir Long (sans classement)
1.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Vigneron Maéva2114313Loisir Long (sans classement)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

H10
1.Barge Titouan2066121H10O'JuraFranceYES -
2.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
4.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
7.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
9.Henky Edouard2037270H10ASQ'OrientationFrance -
10.Madl Leo2111031H10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
11.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
13.Thenoz Jérémie2800187H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
14.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
15.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
16.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Goepp Matheo2041717H10SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
18.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
20.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
21.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
22.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFranceYES
23.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES
24.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10co amberieuFrance

D10
1.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorway
4.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
9.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
10.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
12.Abadie Marie1160808D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
13.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
15.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
16.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
18.Vialard Louna301905D10OP AvignonFrance
19.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
20.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
22.Gandelin Emie1001941D10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
23.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
24.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
25.Dufour Elise208407D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
26.Midena Circe503475D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
27.Borràs Verge Carla2121099D10Montsant OrientacióSpainYES

H12
1.Herly ChristopheH12Individuals/No club -
2.Barge Loic2066120H12O'JuraFranceYES -
3.Auzeloux Evan1001910H12POPFranceYES
4.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
5.Strømme Lid AndreasH12Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Pruvost Theo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
11.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
12.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
13.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
14.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
16.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
18.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
19.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
20.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
21.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
22.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
23.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12Corrèze COFranceYES
24.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
25.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
26.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
27.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
28.Curriu Giménez Pau886711H12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
29.Mauchant Margot2048317H12Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
30.Delcuse Mathis1620535H12Opale OrientationFranceYES
31.Amigou Antoine1440106H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France X
32.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France X
33.Carlsen Peter1902680H12Røyken orienteringslagNorway
34.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES
35.Roche Cécile1860710H12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
36.Dufour Celestin2260601H12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
37.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
38.Escourrou Mathys2113806H12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
39.Indeaux CatherineH12alcoFrance -
40.Pilloud Elisabeth7203919H12CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerland -

D12
1.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225D12POPFranceYES
2.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
3.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
5.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Basset Tess408141D12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
15.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
16.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
17.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
18.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
19.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFranceYES
22.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
23.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
24.Joder Mael Anna1409501D12Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerland
25.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
26.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
29.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
31.Soenen Mathilde2014952D12Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
33.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France
34.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
35.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
36.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
37.Dufour Ambre2260608D12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
38.Exposito Villena Blanca8638406D12Montsant OrientacióSpain

H14
1.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
5.Agasse Mathéo1620872H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
9.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
10.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
13.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
14.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
15.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
19.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
20.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
21.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
22.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
23.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
24.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
25.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
26.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
27.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
28.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
29.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
30.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
31.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
32.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES
33.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
34.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
35.Rossi Martin1030503H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
36.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
37.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
38.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFranceYES
39.Arnault Gaby7769991H14Poitiers COFranceYES
40.Arnault Charly355143H14Poitiers COFranceYES
41.Willemsens JonasH14FRSO BelgiumBelgium -
42.Herman ThomasH14FRSO BelgiumBelgium -
43.Grandcoing Quentin1000925H14Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
44.Beguinot Marc247293H14co amberieuFrance
45.Midena Virgile1260601H14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
46.Escourrou Hugo1001054H14Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
47.Tessier Hugo2027646H14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES -

D14
1.Maillard Chantal1880701D14Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
3.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
5.Auzeloux Salomé1001907D14POPFranceYES
6.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFranceYES
7.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.Morard Leïla35559D14OP AvignonFranceYES -
19.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
20.Dupuy Violette8002034D14Corrèze COFranceYES
21.Bourgeois Coline228598D14Corrèze COFranceYES
22.Koehl Damaris2062215D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
23.Goepp Anne2041714D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
24.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
25.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
26.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
27.Barthelemy Méline1880742D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
28.Desbordes Manon1880758D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
29.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
30.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
31.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper OrientationFranceYES
32.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
34.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
35.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
36.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
37.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
38.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
39.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
40.Masliah Louna2074283D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
41.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
42.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
43.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustralia -

H16A
1.Thiels Liam1391738H16AOmegaBelgiumYES -
2.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Auzeloux Theo1001906H16APOPFranceYES
4.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Strømme Lid MagnusH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
8.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
10.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
11.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
13.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
14.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
15.Thonier Titouan1396399H16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Basset Basile2069881H16AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
17.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
20.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
21.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
22.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
23.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
24.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
25.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
27.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H16ACorrèze COFranceYES
28.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
29.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
30.Sosson Aurélien38866H16AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
31.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
32.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Colin Hugo2009385H16AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
35.Gillet JustinH16AFRSO BelgiumBelgium -
36.Grandcoing Guillaume1511633H16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
37.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
38.Bonora Yoann7002009H16AALCO 69France
39.Richard Axel2082451H16ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
40.Delhotal Gatien2800049H16AMUC OrientationFranceYES
41.Shingler Ewan8250602H16ABigFoot OrienteersAustralia -

H16B
1.Sarbach Timon504660H16BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
3.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Tinant Flavio2066337H16BSKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
5.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16BVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES

D16A
1.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
2.Merat Isabelle7100902D16AO'JuraFranceYES
3.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFranceYES
4.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Bouvier Enora522630D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
9.Henky Maribelle2037270D16AASQ'OrientationFrance -
10.Paggi Clarisse1210964D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
11.Verot Roxane2090369D16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
14.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
15.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSwedenYES X
16.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
17.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
18.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
19.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
20.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
21.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
22.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ACorrèze COFranceYES
23.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
24.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
25.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
26.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
27.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
28.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
29.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES
30.Soulié Manon2074284D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
31.Fronhoffs GaëlleD16AFRSO BelgiumBelgium -
32.Defraigne LaurenceD16AFRSO BelgiumBelgium -
33.Willemsens EmmaD16AFRSO BelgiumBelgium -
34.Olivier Romane1396312D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
35.Robert Chloe229113D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
36.Beguinot Camille1403440D16Aco amberieuFrance
37.Roche Heïdi9110667D16APoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
38.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
39.Tessier Alix2027644D16AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
40.Brink Henrika1006595D16APargas IFFinlandYES -

D16B
1.Le Rouzic Maelle340421D16BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
4.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Tissot Gaia1680465D16Bco colmarFranceYES
6.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X

H18A
1.Merat Francois7130301H18AO'JuraFranceYES
2.Gjerstad MagnusH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorway
4.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Laville Adrien1660659H18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Julien Pierre1620821H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Le Cam Tom8224422H18AClub Rennais de COFranceYES X
13.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Eyen Guillaume8444719H18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Arno Simon7002045H18ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Bailly Felix7001747H18AFigeac Nature OrientationFrance X
18.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
19.Uriol Raphael1330855H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
20.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
22.Gonet Victor9200338H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
23.Watrelot Luc240514H18AOpale OrientationFranceYES
24.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18ANantes Atlantique Orientation France
25.Silier Anton8010415H18AJärfälla OKSwedenYES
26.Roche Corentin8002050H18APoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
27.Richard Hugo2080132H18ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
28.Tessier Quentin2027648H18AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES -

H18B
1.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18BØstmarka OKNorwayYES
3.Didier Arnaud349383H18BECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
5.Barthelemy Flavien1880741H18BLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
6.Ligot Gaspar7014057H18BVikazimFrance

D18A
1.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
2.Strømme Lid Mari7448605D18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFranceYES
7.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
10.Thonier Fanny7807296D18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
12.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
16.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
17.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
18.Alary Sandie1330879D18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
19.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
20.Riollet Marion7010325D18AOrientation 53FranceYES
21.Colin Maëlys2009386D18AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
22.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149D18ASøllerød OKDenmark -
23.Delhotal Chloé2800081D18AMUC OrientationFranceYES

D18B
1.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18BClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES

H20E
1.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
3.Legrand Mathis1779010H20EOPA MONTIGNYFrance -
4.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Crefcoeur Liévin8633664H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Creusat Nils8198809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
7.Battista Clément1330826H20ESAGC CestasFranceYES -
8.Masliah Raphael2048311H20ELoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES

H20A
1.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFranceYES
3.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
4.Manni Théo1440136H20ANantes Atlantique Orientation France

D20E
1.Pilato Cyril8001952D20EIndividuals/No club
2.Drygalski Lucie300D20ECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Denoual Marine8110800D20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Bonora Lise9000990D20EALCO 69France -

D20A
1.Zimmermann Phoebe1070699D20ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES

H21E
1.Poncet Clément911023H21EO'JuraFranceYES
2.Laville Julien1660651H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Brédo Jérémy49118H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
4.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Legrand Timothée8222999H21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
6.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOP AvignonFranceYES -
9.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
10.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H21E7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France
11.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES
12.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES
13.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
14.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
15.Casal Fernández Roger8090181H21EC.E. ColivencSpainYES
16.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
17.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
18.Valentin Téo1770321H21ENantes Atlantique Orientation France
19.Lesueur Stéphane1511602H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
20.Silverio Thomas1511610H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
21.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
22.Totusaus Benet8246718H21ENATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
23.Roche Damien8131096H21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
24.Steve Leconte1333222H21EXTTR63FranceYES -
25.Gires Nicolas1011312H21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES

H21A
1.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
3.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Lott Frederic247252H21AOPA MONTIGNYFrance
6.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
7.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
8.Marchand Maxime7470410H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
10.Sebastian Toulouse1393029H21APégase COBelgiumYES
11.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
12.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
13.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
15.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
16.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
17.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
18.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
19.Muller Denis7035055H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
20.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
21.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
22.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
23.Lefevre Theo1881205H21AO'ZONE 88FranceYES
24.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
25.Pinsard Nicolas1603772H21AAS SamoisFrance
26.Hery Clément1008574H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
27.Vieilledent David7486313H21AXTTR63FranceYES

H21C
1.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
3.Odermatt Thierry8333985H21CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
5.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
6.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
7.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
8.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
9.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
10.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
11.DAMIE Nicolas1987057H21CRaid Orientation ParisFrance X
12.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
13.Humbert Cédric2003167H21CTOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
14.Wetherill Alex424336H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom
15.Wetherill Dil6891H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom

D21E
1.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
2.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
3.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
4.Mendes Magalie7916008D21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

D21A
1.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Lucatelli/Blanc-Tranchant Eléa1381025D21AORIENT'ALPFrance
3.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
5.Wild Candice2018688D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
6.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
8.Brellmann Evelyne2041718D21ASKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
9.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
10.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
11.Temmerman Lara7512000D21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance
12.Pean Anne-sophie8199334D21AAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance -
13.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES
14.Morvand Adeline8011988D21ACartoFranceYES

D21C
1.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Choulant Marine7950204D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Moulin Marie-maud7950201D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
6.Drygalski PerrineD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
8.Mollon Rebecca502347D21CPégase COBelgiumYES
9.Büchel Katja7000180D21CFanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
10.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
11.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
12.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
13.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
14.Zuber Juliette1175129D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
15.Bigot Elise1175128D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
16.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
17.Mueller Cornelia8140464D21CSwiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
18.Fratino Amandine1008578D21CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

H35
1.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Somers RonaldH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
3.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H35SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Harnist Mathieu7131313H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78France
8.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
9.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
10.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
11.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES
14.Cocteau David8631421H35Balise 25FranceYES -
15.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
16.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
17.Willemsens Stephane1229362H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES -
18.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES -
19.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
20.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
21.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
22.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
23.Coquelet Guillem1590027H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
24.Tarres Villegas David886708H35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
25.Cédric Ture2042739H35CartoFranceYES -
26.Bernard Leo1601715H35BOL D'AIRFrance -

D35
1.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
5.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
6.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
7.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
10.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
11.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35Balise 25FranceYES -
12.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
13.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
14.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Gil Brotons Esther8240181D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
16.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
17.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88FranceYES
18.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
19.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
20.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689D35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
21.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgiumYES -
22.Macheboeuf Aline1473093D35Balise 63FranceYES
23.Badia Comas Meritxell7102013D35C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
24.Schwartz Renée1676767D35Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X
25.Coupat Laure9030476D35LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES

H40
1.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
5.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
6.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorway
7.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
13.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
14.Sant Guilhem8170275H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
15.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
16.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES
17.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
18.Mazy Alain235098H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
19.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
20.Arno Yves7208660H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
21.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
22.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
23.Volkov Andrey7957501H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
24.Latil Sébastien1130346H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
25.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES
26.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
27.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
28.Herve Cyril1331820H40ASM COFrance -
29.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
30.Dupuy Francis9002009H40Corrèze COFranceYES
31.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
32.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
33.Albagnac Vincent1020976H40Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
34.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
35.Barthelemy Christophe1880738H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
36.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
37.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
38.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
39.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
40.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
41.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
42.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
43.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
44.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES
45.Jimblet Nicolas8050877H40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
46.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
47.Mikkelsen Lars8080770H40Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES -

H40C
1.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
5.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES
7.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
8.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
11.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
12.Blot Yoann1880739H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
13.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES

D40
1.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
2.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
3.Boyer Christelle1240714D40POPFranceYES
4.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFranceYES
5.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
6.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
8.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
10.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
11.Hermans Aline235097D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Timmermans Julie7208658D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
17.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
18.Lefèvre Magali35526D40OP AvignonFranceYES -
19.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
20.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
21.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
22.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
23.Noble Sandrine7111977D40Corrèze COFranceYES
24.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
25.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
26.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243D40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
27.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
28.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
29.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
31.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
32.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
33.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
34.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFranceYES
35.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
36.Gonet Janick2033676D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
37.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
38.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
39.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFranceYES
40.Arnault Katy889660D40Poitiers COFranceYES
41.Imbert Adeline1080277D40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
42.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES

D40C
1.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
4.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Fischer Marie Dominique1020760D40CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Frere Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
12.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
15.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
16.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Lapergue Florence2020828D40CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
18.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
19.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
20.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
21.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
22.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
23.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
24.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
25.Gastineau Lydie2011021D40C7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
26.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
27.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
28.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
29.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D40CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
30.Verge Rubio Anna344066D40CMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
31.Escourrou Celine1001098D40CCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES

H45
1.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238H45Individuals/No clubYES
3.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.Thiels Stefan4551H45OmegaBelgiumYES -
5.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFranceYES
6.Bruno Auzeloux1240704H45POPFranceYES
7.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
15.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
16.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
17.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
20.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
21.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
22.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
23.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
24.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
25.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
26.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
27.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
28.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
29.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
30.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
31.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
32.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
33.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
34.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
35.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
36.Philippe Eudes9999967H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
37.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
38.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
39.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
40.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
41.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
42.VIALARD Jérôme9000996H45OP AvignonFranceYES
43.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
44.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
45.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
46.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
47.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
48.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
49.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45Corrèze COFranceYES
50.Tinant Frédéric1691973H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
51.Bitz Stephan696314H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
52.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
53.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES -
54.Quenet Lionel301852H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
55.Ravenet Eric1007516H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
56.Barge Bruno1000994H45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
57.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
58.Bourmault Vincent2011020H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
59.Desangles Yanis1280372H45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
60.Zenevre Manuel8099991H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
61.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFrance -
62.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
63.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
64.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
65.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
66.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
67.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
68.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
69.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
70.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
71.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
72.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
73.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
74.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
75.Delcuse Vincent1620514H45Opale OrientationFranceYES
76.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
77.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916H45Poitiers COFranceYES
78.Beguinot Alain7200200H45co amberieuFrance
79.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
80.Exposito Miró Carmel330618H45Montsant OrientacióSpain
81.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380H45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES

D45
1.Berrehar Anne31396D45Individuals/No clubYES
2.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Strømme KarianneD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
7.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
8.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
9.Burille-abadie Laurence1230669D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Basset Laurence31141D45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
19.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
20.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
21.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
22.Miailhe Pascale1130704D45OP AvignonFranceYES
23.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
24.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
25.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
27.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
28.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
29.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
30.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
31.Le Guen Pascale1971531D45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
32.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
33.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance -
34.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
35.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES
36.Sumanen Laura7207276D45Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
37.Tessier Christel2027645D45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
38.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES -

H50
1.Ligot laurent7014059H50Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES
3.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Villatte Didier9001983H50POPFranceYES
5.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
8.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
9.Laville Xavier1130730H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Mengal PatricH50Balise 10BelgiumYES
12.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
13.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
14.Francis Roch1444624H50brosFranceYES
15.Legrand Christian8630386H50OPA MONTIGNYFrance
16.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
17.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
18.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
19.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
20.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFrance
21.Henky Francis2037287H50ASQ'OrientationFrance -
22.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
23.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
24.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
25.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
26.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
27.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
28.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
29.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
30.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
31.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
32.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
33.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES
34.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES
35.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
36.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
37.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
38.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
39.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
40.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
41.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
42.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
43.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES
44.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
45.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
46.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
47.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
48.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper OrientationFranceYES
49.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
50.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
51.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
52.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
53.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
54.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES
55.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES X
56.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
57.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
58.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
59.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
60.ANGLADE Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
61.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
62.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
63.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
64.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119H50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance
65.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers COFranceYES
66.Baur Matthias8050666H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
67.Funk Benedikt2045589H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
68.Grandcoing Olivier9200331H50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
69.Steiner Frank7001856H50Järfälla OKSwedenYES
70.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES
71.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
72.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
73.Roche Laurent2800069H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
74.Bonora Laurent7300003H50ALCO 69France
75.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
76.Delhotal Christophe2800048H50MUC OrientationFranceYES
77.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
78.Finocchio Jean Luc224271H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES -
79.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES -
80.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES -
81.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerland -

D50
1.Merat Catherine7020166D50O'JuraFranceYES
2.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
3.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Laville Mireille1660664D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
10.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
11.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
12.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
13.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
20.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
21.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
22.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
23.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
24.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
25.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
26.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES
27.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
28.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
29.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
30.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
31.Jenkins Sarah401769D50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
32.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
33.Villame Uli1603764D50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
34.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFranceYES
35.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
36.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104D50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance
37.Bouche Nathalie2042740D50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
38.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
39.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
40.Silier Andrea1728D50Järfälla OKSwedenYES
41.Bonora Béatrice35606D50ALCO 69France
42.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
43.Smedegaard Eva8656168D50Søllerød OKDenmark
44.Delhotal Valérie2800068D50MUC OrientationFranceYES

H55
1.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
2.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES
5.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
6.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
8.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
9.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
11.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
12.Valla Gilles7140328H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
13.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
14.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
16.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
17.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
18.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES
19.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
20.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES X
21.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
22.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
23.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
24.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
25.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
26.Thenoz Bertrand1222226H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
27.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
28.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
29.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
30.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
31.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES
32.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
33.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
34.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
35.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES
36.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
38.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
39.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
40.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
41.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
42.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
43.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
44.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
45.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
46.Bailly Philippe7007767H55Figeac Nature OrientationFrance X
47.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
48.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
49.Demaison Guy7004015H55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
50.Pean Bruno8195934H55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance -
51.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
52.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
53.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
54.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustralia -
55.Jörger Klemens7002043H55TV KippenheimGermany X

D55
1.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
5.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
8.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES
12.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES -
13.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
16.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
17.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
18.Soulie Valerie1330909D55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
19.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
20.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
21.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
22.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
23.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
24.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
25.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
26.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
27.Cordeiro Mendes Myriam600045D55Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
28.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
29.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
30.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
31.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
32.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustralia -
33.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerland -

H60
1.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES
3.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES X
4.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
5.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
6.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
8.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
9.Grauer Jean Luc262072H60ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
10.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
13.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
17.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
18.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
20.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
21.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
22.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
23.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
24.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
25.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
26.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
27.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
28.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES
29.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
30.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
31.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
32.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
33.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
34.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
35.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
36.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
37.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
38.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
39.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
40.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
41.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
42.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES
43.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
44.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
45.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES
46.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
47.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
48.Tardy Patrick1210556H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
49.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
50.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES
51.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES
52.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
53.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES
54.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
55.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
56.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
57.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
58.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
59.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
60.Battista Jean François1330817H60SAGC CestasFranceYES -
61.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
62.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpainYES
63.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES
64.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
65.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
66.Expert François9001981H60O'BugeyFranceYES
67.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES
68.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
69.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
70.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
71.Bruylant Dominique9201734H60ASUB OrientationBelgium X
72.Kazlauskas Donatas8629888H60OK SauleLithuaniaYES -

D60
1.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
3.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
6.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
8.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
10.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
11.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
12.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
13.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
14.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
15.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
16.Soloveva Elena2055111D60PionerSKRussia
17.Rose Marie Thérèse1080109D60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
18.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES
19.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES
20.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
21.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
22.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
23.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES
24.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
25.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
26.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
27.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
28.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
29.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
30.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpainYES
31.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
32.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
33.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom -
34.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
35.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
36.Hermanrud Britt1231321D60Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES

H65
1.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES X
4.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
5.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
7.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
8.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
9.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES -
10.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES X
12.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
13.Desmedt Eddie31280H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
14.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
15.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
16.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
17.Mascarell Henri35353H65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
18.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
19.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
20.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
21.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
22.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
23.Rose Jean Bernard1080108H65OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
24.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES -
25.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES
26.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES X
27.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
28.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
29.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
30.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
31.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
32.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
33.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerland
34.Fourgassie Alain1330863H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
35.Zwahlen Robert64871H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
36.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
37.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
38.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES -
39.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
40.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES -
41.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
42.Christensen Bjarne242022H65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
43.Dupont Jean-claude1601691H65CO LiègeBelgiumYES
44.Round Stephen8630892H65South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES -

D65
1.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
4.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
7.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
11.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
13.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
14.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES
15.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
16.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerland
17.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
18.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper OrientationFranceYES
19.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
22.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES
23.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES

H70 et +
1.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
2.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
3.Dickinson Doug8130645H70 et +Individuals/No club
4.Beldowski Andrew8630862H70 et +Individuals/No club -
5.Baudoin Jean9904099H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Poncet Jean-pierre31138H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES
9.Prost Daniel34936H70 et +Balise 04FranceYES
10.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES
11.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
12.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
13.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
14.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
15.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
16.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
17.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
19.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
20.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES
21.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
22.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
23.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES
24.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
25.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
26.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
27.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
28.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
29.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
30.Behoteguy Bernard31472H70 et +CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
31.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
32.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +OP AvignonFranceYES -
33.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
34.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
35.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
36.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
37.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
38.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
39.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES
40.Le Guen Joseph1441120H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
41.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
42.Venon Gérard9002028H70 et +ADOCFrance
43.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
44.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
45.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES
46.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES
47.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
48.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
49.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
50.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
51.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES
52.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
53.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom -
54.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgiumYES -
55.Miniotti Corrado958038H70 et +CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
56.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
57.Flament Jacques2102251H70 et +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
58.Kenane Abdelkader9550138H70 et +SAVCO VERDUN 55 FranceYES
59.Jansen Jan FredrikH70 et +Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
60.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
61.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES X

D70 et +
1.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
2.Prost Gisele 34937D70 et +Balise 04FranceYES
3.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
5.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
6.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
7.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgiumYES
8.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES -
9.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES
10.Vogt Christiane1603108D70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
11.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
12.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
13.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
14.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
15.Ast Claudine222641D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
16.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
17.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
18.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
19.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70 et +hamokBelgiumYES -
21.Margaira Rita210598D70 et +CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
22.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES