v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 2428)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
2.Manak MichalM10Individuals/No club
3.Picard Claire349347M10Individuals/No club
4.Imberti GaetanM10Individuals/No club
5.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
6.Mathilde GuilletM10Individuals/No club
7.Picard Pierre LouM10Individuals/No club
8.Dufour JérômeM10Individuals/No club
9.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
10.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
11.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
12.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
15.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
16.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
18.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
19.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
22.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
23.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
24.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
25.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
26.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
27.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
28.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
29.Grimault Arthur1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
30.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
31.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
32.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
34.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
35.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
36.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
37.Flühmann Ilian1407700M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
38.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
39.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
40.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
41.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
42.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
43.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermany
44.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermany
45.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
46.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
47.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
48.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M10MalarrutaSpain
49.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
50.Huber Tim8190308M10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
51.Lautrete Gaspard1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
52.Navarro Sánchez Amador7211343M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
53.Sánchez García Rosa María7211361M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
54.Navarro Lucas AmadorM10GODIH ALBACETESpain
55.Thomas Olivier7031004M10Les DésorientésFrance

M10-SHADOWED
1.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
3.Fredberg Emil7440002M10-SHADOWEDSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
4.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
5.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
7.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
8.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
9.Lauri HeikkiM10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
10.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
12.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
13.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
15.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
16.Jones Evan401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
17.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
18.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
19.Browne Hugh2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIreland
20.Sandaker HenrikM10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
21.Divanac'h ThomasM10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFrance

M12
1.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
3.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Berger Loïc8653093M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Barge Titouan2066121M12O'JuraFrance
7.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
9.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M12ADOLSpainYES
10.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
12.Menard Basile31916M12ADOCFranceYES
13.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
14.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Vergé SebastienM12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
21.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
22.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
23.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
24.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
25.Whelan Hugh2800600M12Waterford OrienteersIreland
26.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
27.Vasilev Egor1301281M12Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
28.Lovens Florentin10542M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
29.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
30.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
31.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
32.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
33.Pasteur Thibault8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
34.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
35.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
36.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
37.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
38.Størmer-antonsen SigurdM12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
39.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
40.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
41.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
42.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
43.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
44.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
45.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
46.Gabs August8636989M12OK MELFAR Denmark
47.Browne Gerry2068120M12GENIreland
48.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
49.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
50.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
51.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
52.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
53.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermany
54.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
55.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES

M14
1.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
8.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
10.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M14ADOLSpainYES
11.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
13.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
14.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
15.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
17.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Amigou AntoineM14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
21.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
22.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
23.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
24.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
25.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
26.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
27.Perrin ArthurM14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
28.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
29.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
30.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
31.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
32.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
33.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
34.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
35.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
36.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
37.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
38.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
39.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
40.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
41.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
42.Pasteur Pierrick8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
43.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
44.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgium
45.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
46.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
47.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
48.Størmer-antonsen MartinM14Nydalens SkiklubNorway
49.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
50.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
51.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
52.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
53.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
54.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
55.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
56.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
57.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
58.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
59.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
60.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
61.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
62.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
63.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
64.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
65.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
66.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
67.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
68.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
69.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
70.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermany
71.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermany
72.Weinert Florian7208005M14Team SachsenGermany
73.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermany
74.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermany
75.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
76.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland

M16
1.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
14.Skowronek Virgile1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
15.Skowronek Valentin1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
16.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
17.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
18.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
19.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
20.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
21.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
22.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
24.Poulain Arthur1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
25.Maxime Pruvost1440111M16Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
26.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
27.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
28.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
29.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
30.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
31.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
32.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
33.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
34.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
35.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
36.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
37.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
38.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
39.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
40.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
41.Riordan Cuan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIreland
42.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
43.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFranceYES
44.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
45.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
46.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
47.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
48.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
49.Van Mierlo Joppe211002M16OmegaBelgium
50.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
51.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
52.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
53.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
54.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
55.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR Denmark
56.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
57.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
58.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
59.Urvoas Cyprien1130004M16GRIFCOFranceYES
60.Iceaga Jon7002102M16GRIFCOFranceYES
61.Lemoigne Jules1779012M16GRIFCOFranceYES
62.Thonier Titouan1396399M16GRIFCOFranceYES
63.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
64.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermany
65.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermany
66.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermany
67.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermany
68.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermany
69.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
70.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
71.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
72.Stamer Konrad8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGermany
73.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
74.Hankovec Hugo8660469M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
75.Šimša Martin8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
76.Traubas Adomas8170007M16FortūnaLithuaniaYES
77.Key Jensen8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia

M18
1.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
3.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
5.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
8.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
9.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
10.Milan Tomas8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
11.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
13.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
14.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Manni Théo1440136M18Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
16.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
17.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
18.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
19.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
20.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
21.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
22.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
23.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
24.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
25.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
27.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
29.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Bonnardel Damien2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
31.Nielsen Mikkel Holm8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDenmark
32.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
33.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
34.Gheysels Lennard211007M18OmegaBelgium
35.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
36.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
37.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
38.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
39.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
40.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
41.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
42.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
43.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
44.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
45.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
46.Pannier Axel1077818M18GRIFCOFranceYES
47.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
48.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermany
49.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermany
50.Hempel Paul2015263M18Team SachsenGermany
51.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermany
52.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermany
53.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
54.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
55.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
56.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
57.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
58.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
59.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
60.Key Aston 8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia

M20
1.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
7.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
9.Genitoni Rodolphe1210526M20ADOCFranceYES
10.Battista Clément1330826M20SAGC CestasFranceYES
11.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Grattepanche Florent1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
13.Vincent Alexandre7171999M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
14.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
15.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
16.Legrand Mathis1779010M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
17.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
18.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
19.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
20.Keuppens Wout8630913M20OmegaBelgium
21.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
22.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
24.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
25.Gawlitza Franz1401077M20Team SachsenGermany
26.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784M20Team SachsenGermany
27.Friedländer Emil9005226M20Team SachsenGermany
28.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermany
29.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermany
30.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
31.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES

M21A LONG
1.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Fragnol Léo430851M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
3.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Vuitton Gaetan9691101M21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
5.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
8.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
9.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
10.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
11.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
12.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
13.Saboul Damien2033758M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
14.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
15.Sebastian Toulouse1393029M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
16.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
17.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
18.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
20.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
21.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
22.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Whipple Matthew9101952M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
24.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
25.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
26.Khyn Vitezslav7203321M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
27.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpainYES
28.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
29.Kaae-nielsen Mikkel999929M21A LONGSøllerød OKDenmark
30.Terpay Dmytro1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPoland

M21A SHORT
1.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
2.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FranceYES
6.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
7.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
8.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
9.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
10.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
11.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
12.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
13.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
14.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
15.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
16.Jourdain Romain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
17.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
18.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
19.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
20.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
21.Folino Nielsen Rasmus890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
22.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
23.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
24.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
25.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
26.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
27.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
28.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
29.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A SHORTAluksne OKLatvia
30.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
31.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
32.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
33.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFrance
34.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
35.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
36.Pickles WilliamM21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
37.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
38.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland
39.Scholz Jérémy2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
40.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375M21A SHORTCOTASpainYES

M21B
1.Sammier Erwan7690212M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
5.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
6.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
7.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
8.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
9.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
10.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
11.Béchir DanielM21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland

M21E
1.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
2.Schøning Eskil931208M21EIndividuals/No club
3.Podsiadly Mateusz889183M21EIndividuals/No club
4.Totusaus Benet8246718M21EBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
5.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
6.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
7.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
9.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
10.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
15.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
16.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
17.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
19.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
20.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
21.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
22.Faucheux Cédric1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
23.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
24.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
25.Chabance Maxime944201M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
26.Jacoud Andy1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
27.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
28.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
29.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
30.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
31.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
32.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
33.Curiger Thomas8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerland
34.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
35.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
36.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
37.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
38.Moreau Noe841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
39.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
40.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
41.Forestier Aloïs7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
42.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
43.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
44.Leeuws Wouter211613M21EOmegaBelgium
45.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
46.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
47.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
48.Haga Håvard9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNorway
49.Blumenstein Bojan7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNorway
50.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
51.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
52.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
53.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
54.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
55.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
56.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR DenmarkYES
57.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
58.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
59.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
60.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
61.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
62.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
63.Russell-keely BryanM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
64.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
65.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
66.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
67.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
68.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
69.Thornton Alistair8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
70.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
71.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpain
72.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
73.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
74.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
75.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
76.Zingg Luca8030693M21Ebussola okSwitzerland

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Risse Térence8632407M21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
2.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
4.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
5.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
6.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
7.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgium
8.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
9.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
10.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
11.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
12.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
13.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
14.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
15.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
16.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
17.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
18.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
20.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
21.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
22.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
23.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
24.Haltz Louis1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
25.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
26.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
27.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
28.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
29.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
30.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
31.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
32.Hjerrild Per890608M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
33.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
34.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
35.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
36.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
37.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
38.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
39.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
40.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
41.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
42.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
43.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
44.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
46.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
47.Güdel Yannis8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSwitzerland
48.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
49.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
50.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermany
51.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
52.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
53.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
54.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
55.Aschwanden Yves8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
56.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
57.Derenne Thibaut1402777M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance

M35
1.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
2.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
6.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
7.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
10.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
11.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
12.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
14.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
16.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
17.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
18.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
19.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
20.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
21.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
22.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
23.Roztoptannyy Alexey9200373M35Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
24.Faillard Vincent503132M35O'BugeyFranceYES
25.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
26.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
27.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
28.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
29.Suire Sebastien2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
30.Dantin Christophe1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
31.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
32.Catalon Sébastien1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
33.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
34.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
35.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
36.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
37.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
38.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
39.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
40.Quin Andrew7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
41.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
42.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
43.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermany
44.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
45.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
46.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
47.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
48.Koenig Thomas8420842M35CO GuinSwitzerland

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia
2.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
6.Mazy Alain235098M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
9.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Milan Pavel7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
13.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
16.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFranceYES
17.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
18.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
19.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
20.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
21.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
22.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
23.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
24.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
25.Aubets Ramon9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
26.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
27.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
28.Kocbach Jan721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNorway

M40
1.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
3.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
4.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
5.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
6.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
7.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
8.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
9.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
10.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
12.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
13.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
14.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
15.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
16.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
17.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
19.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
20.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
21.Bregnac Olivier1077404M40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
22.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
23.Mena Raposo Jose1421620M40ADOLSpainYES
24.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
25.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
26.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
27.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
28.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
29.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
30.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
31.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
32.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
33.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
37.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
38.Poulain Nicolas7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
39.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
40.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
41.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
42.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
43.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
44.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
45.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
46.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
47.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
48.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
49.Grimault Freddy2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
50.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
51.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
52.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
53.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
54.Benas Philippe1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
55.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
56.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
57.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
58.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpainYES
59.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
60.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
61.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
62.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
63.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
64.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
65.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
66.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
67.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
68.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
69.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
70.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
71.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
72.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
73.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
74.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
75.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
76.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
77.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermany
78.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
79.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
80.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
81.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
82.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
83.Huber Philipp1974218M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
84.Lautrete Pierre9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
85.Moseley Peter2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
86.Nielsen Nicolaj981615M40Horsens OKDenmark

M45
1.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
2.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Dudout Benoît9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
5.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Barge Bruno1000994M45O'JuraFrance
8.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
9.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
10.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
14.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
15.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
16.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
17.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
19.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
20.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
21.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
22.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
23.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
24.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
25.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
27.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
29.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
30.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
31.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
34.Morel Franck40831M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
35.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
36.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
37.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
38.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
39.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
40.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
41.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
42.Perrin Gilles804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
43.Pellissier Franck1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
44.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
45.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
46.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFrance
47.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
48.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
49.Ducret Philippe35611M45ALCO 69France
50.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
51.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
52.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
53.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
54.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
55.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
56.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
57.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
58.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
59.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
60.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
61.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
62.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
63.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
64.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
65.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
66.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
67.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
68.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
69.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
70.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
71.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
72.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
73.Widler Martin8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
74.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
75.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
76.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
77.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
78.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
79.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
80.Poole Chris519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
81.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
82.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
83.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
84.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
85.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
86.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIreland
87.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
88.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
89.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
90.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
91.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermanyYES
92.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
93.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
94.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
95.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermany
96.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermany
97.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermany
98.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermany
99.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
100.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
101.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
102.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
103.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
104.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
105.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
106.Monro Andrew8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
107.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
108.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M45OP AvignonFrance

M50
1.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Bourmault Vincent2011020M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
6.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
9.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
10.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
14.Wehrli Christian8625520M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
15.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
16.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
17.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
18.CAILLET Francois31713M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
19.Olive Michel1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
20.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
22.Durand Gilles1000957M50CPLVRFranceYES
23.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
24.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
25.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
26.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
27.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
28.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
29.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
30.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
31.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
33.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
34.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
37.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
38.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
39.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
40.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
41.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
42.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
43.Botao Rui7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
44.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
45.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
46.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
47.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
48.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
49.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
50.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
51.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
52.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
53.Lovens Jean-philippeM50Pégase COBelgiumYES
54.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
55.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
56.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
57.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
58.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
59.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
60.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
61.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
62.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
63.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
64.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
65.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
66.O'sullivan Colm363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
67.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
68.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
69.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
70.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
71.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
72.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
73.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
74.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
75.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
76.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
77.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
78.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
79.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
80.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
81.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
82.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR Denmark
83.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
84.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
85.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
86.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
87.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
88.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
89.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
90.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
91.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
92.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
93.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
94.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
95.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
96.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53FranceYES
97.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
98.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
99.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
100.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
101.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
102.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
103.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
104.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
105.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
106.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
107.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
108.Eriksson Karl26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
109.Dumail Jean-françois2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
110.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
111.Steinauer Michael8653006M50CO GuinSwitzerland
112.Odum Rasmus888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
113.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
2.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
5.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
6.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
11.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
12.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
13.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
14.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
15.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
16.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
17.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Brambilla Stefano7202253M50 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
21.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
22.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
23.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
24.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
25.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES
26.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
27.Legrand Christian8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFrance
28.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
29.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
30.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
31.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
32.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
33.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
34.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
35.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
36.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
38.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
39.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
40.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
41.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
42.Mahou García Luis439120M50 ULTIMATECOTASpainYES
43.Maboul ChristianM50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium

M55
1.Larsson Nils-olof600328M55Individuals/No club
2.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No clubYES
3.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No club
4.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
10.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
12.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
14.Roth Markus8030586M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
15.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
16.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
18.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
19.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
20.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
22.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
24.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
25.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Grangé Philippe9002012M55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
27.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Thetford Roger800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
29.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
30.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
31.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
32.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
33.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
34.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
35.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
36.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
37.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
39.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
40.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
41.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
42.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
43.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
44.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
45.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
46.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
47.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
48.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
49.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
50.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
51.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
52.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
53.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
54.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
55.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
56.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
57.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFranceYES
58.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFrance
59.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
60.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
61.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
62.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
63.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
64.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
65.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinland
66.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
67.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
68.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
69.Van De Moortel Bart211616M55OmegaBelgium
70.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
71.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
72.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
73.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
74.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
75.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
76.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
77.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR Denmark
78.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
79.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
80.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
81.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
82.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
83.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
84.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
85.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
86.Masson Philippe8260961M55CRCOFrance
87.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
88.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
89.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
90.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
91.Hellmüller Jürg8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
92.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustria
93.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
94.Wirz André8280963M55OLF BettingenSwitzerland
95.Bentzon Niels8020955M55Søllerød OKDenmark
96.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustria
97.Meier Raphael8271961M55bussola okSwitzerland
98.Key Warren8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
99.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussia

M60
1.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
3.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
8.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
9.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
10.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
11.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
12.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
14.Papillon Daniel1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
15.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
16.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
20.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
21.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
22.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
23.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
24.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
25.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
26.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
27.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
28.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
29.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
30.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
31.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
32.Battista Jean François1330817M60SAGC CestasFranceYES
33.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
34.Jakobi Zdenek1421900M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
35.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
37.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
38.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
39.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
40.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
41.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
42.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
43.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
44.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
45.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
46.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
47.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
48.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
49.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
50.Lemasson Claude49127M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
51.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
52.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
53.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
54.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
55.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
56.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
57.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
58.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
59.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
60.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
61.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
62.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
63.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
64.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
65.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
66.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
67.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
68.Petr Václav52980M60SKOB OstravaCzech Republic
69.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermany
70.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
71.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
72.Pickles Adrian551910M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
73.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
74.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
75.Heikoop Arne1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
76.Lipnick Christian7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES

M65
1.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
2.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
8.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
9.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
11.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Silvestre Jacques1229565M65C.O.LiègeBelgium
13.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
14.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
15.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
16.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
17.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
18.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
19.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
21.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
22.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
23.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
24.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
25.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
26.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
27.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
28.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFranceYES
29.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
31.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
32.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
33.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
34.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
35.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
36.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
37.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
38.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
39.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
40.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
41.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
42.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
43.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
44.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
45.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
46.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
47.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
48.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
49.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
50.Tröße Lutz1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGermany
51.Amsler Max8644467M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
52.Tritschler Urs500212M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
53.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8627844M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

M70
1.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
4.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Hirter Roland64771M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
6.Brand Hansruedi8642215M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
7.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
8.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
9.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
10.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
11.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
12.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
13.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
14.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
15.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
16.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
17.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M70SAGC CestasFrance
18.Coupey Guy340500M70Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Rennotte Georges49131M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
21.Cabon Hervé1603057M70Quimper orientationFranceYES
22.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
23.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
24.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFranceYES
25.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFranceYES
26.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFranceYES
27.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
28.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
29.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
30.Meier Viktor8643441M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
31.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
32.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
33.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
34.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
35.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
36.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
37.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
38.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
39.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
40.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
41.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
42.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
43.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
44.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
45.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
46.Bader Achim7080646M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
47.Le Guen Joseph1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance

M75
1.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
3.Kempf Adolf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
4.Dobos Peter350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
5.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
6.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Studer Christian64091M75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES

W10
1.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
3.Anderluh Ana Maja235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
5.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
10.Pellissier Juliette346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
11.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
12.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Lovens EloïseW10Pégase COBelgiumYES
14.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
15.Pasteur Emeline2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFrance
16.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
17.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
18.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
19.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
21.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
22.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
23.Browne Niamh2068109W10GENIreland
24.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
25.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
27.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
28.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermany
29.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermany
30.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
31.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
32.Huber Mirja8332215W10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
33.Vialard Louna7300609W10OP AvignonFrance
34.Traubaitė Saulė6616W10FortūnaLithuaniaYES

W10-SHADOWED
1.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
5.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
6.Widler Seline8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
7.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermanyYES
8.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
9.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES

W12
1.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
2.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
9.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
10.Cavarroc Lisa419134W12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
11.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
12.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
13.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Labrude Anna35598W12ADOCFranceYES
15.Sence Romane304175W12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
16.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
23.Poulain Elsa1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
24.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
25.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
26.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
27.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
28.Grimault Margot1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
29.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
31.O'sullivan Clodagh363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
32.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
33.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
34.Størmer-antonsen SelmaW12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
35.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
36.Suire Mélie2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
37.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
38.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
39.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
40.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermany
41.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
42.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
43.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
44.Lautrete Romane2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
45.Dumail Astrid2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
46.Key Milla 9200357W12Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia

W14
1.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
2.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
3.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
4.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
9.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
14.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
15.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
16.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
17.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
18.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
22.Poulain Justine1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
23.Perrin LucieW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
24.Pellissier Justine1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
25.Pellissier Lise224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
26.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
27.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
28.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
29.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFranceYES
30.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
31.Lauri ElinaW14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
32.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
34.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
35.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
36.De Smul Tille800038W14OmegaBelgium
37.Verhaegen Lotte800032W14OmegaBelgium
38.Tiesters Hanne211005W14OmegaBelgium
39.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
40.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
41.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
42.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
43.Pannier Lucile1780798W14GRIFCOFranceYES
44.Torchio Nawel2065828W14GRIFCOFranceYES
45.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W14GRIFCOFranceYES
46.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
47.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermany
48.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermany
49.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermany
50.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermany
51.Roßner Jule5799W14Team SachsenGermany
52.Pompe Lone7208001W14Team SachsenGermany
53.Klein Franka2037297W14Team SachsenGermany
54.Olsen Liv-grete445642W14Team SachsenGermany
55.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermany
56.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermany
57.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
58.Wirz Annika8300905W14OLF BettingenSwitzerland
59.Simsova Pavla428269W14MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
60.Schüßler Fiona8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
61.Schüßler Nora8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES

W16
1.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Individuals/No club
2.Sammier Hinatea1950216W16Individuals/No clubYES
3.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
5.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
7.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
8.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFranceYES
9.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
10.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
14.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
15.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
18.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
19.Vercauteren Clémence600032W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
20.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
24.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
25.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
26.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
27.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
28.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
29.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
30.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
31.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
32.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
33.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
34.Lauri SiljaW16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
35.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
36.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
37.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
38.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
39.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
40.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
41.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
42.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
43.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
44.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
45.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
46.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
47.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
48.Van Gelder Janne211003W16OmegaBelgium
49.Tiesters Lotte211004W16OmegaBelgium
50.Keuppens Kato1003584W16OmegaBelgium
51.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
52.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
53.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
54.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
55.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
56.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
57.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
58.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
59.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
60.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
61.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
62.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
63.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
64.Steinert Luise7006058W16Team SachsenGermany
65.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermany
66.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
67.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
68.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
69.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
70.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
71.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
72.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
73.Moser Vera8638737W16ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
74.Nielsen Laura Holm8140303W16Horsens OKDenmark

W18
1.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFranceYES
3.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
5.Cavarroc Amandine337090W18Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
6.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
7.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
8.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
9.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
10.Alary Sandie1330879W18SAGC CestasFrance
11.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
15.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
16.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
17.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
18.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
19.Ganzer Léa8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFrance
20.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
21.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
22.De Smul Ems8643046W18OmegaBelgium
23.De Smul Siel2018685W18OmegaBelgium
24.Smeets Julie211006W18OmegaBelgium
25.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
26.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
27.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
28.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
29.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
30.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
31.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
32.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
33.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
34.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
35.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
36.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
37.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
38.Lemaire Cléo1077814W18GRIFCOFranceYES
39.Thonier Fanny7807296W18GRIFCOFranceYES
40.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53FranceYES
41.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermany
42.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermany
43.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermany
44.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermany
45.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
46.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
47.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
48.Kaae-nielsen Alberte2033034W18Søllerød OKDenmark
49.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmark
50.Traubaitė Judita8333399W18FortūnaLithuaniaYES

W20
1.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
4.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
6.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
8.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
9.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
10.Bonora Lise9000990W20ALCO 69France
11.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
12.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Verstrepen Magalie211001W20OmegaBelgium
14.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
15.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
16.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
17.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR Denmark
18.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
19.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
20.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermany
21.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain

W21A LONG
1.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
3.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
4.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
9.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
11.Rooman ClaudiaW21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgium
12.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
13.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
14.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
16.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
17.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
18.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
19.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
20.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
21.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
22.Saboul Elodie256030W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
23.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
24.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
25.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
26.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
27.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
28.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmark
29.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
30.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
31.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
32.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A LONGALIGOTSSpainYES
33.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
34.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
35.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
36.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES

W21A SHORT
1.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Tailleur FlorineW21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFrance
3.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
4.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
6.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
7.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
8.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
9.Suard Raphaëlle1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78France
10.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
11.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
12.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
13.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
14.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
15.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
16.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
17.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
18.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
19.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
20.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
21.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
22.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
23.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
24.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21A SHORTMS ParmaFinlandYES
25.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
26.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
27.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
28.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
29.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
30.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
31.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
32.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
33.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
34.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
35.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
36.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
37.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
38.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
39.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermany
40.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
41.Kreckova Lenka515412W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
42.Kopecka Eliska682342W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
43.Strauß Annika971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
44.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustria
46.Bakker Geke840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
47.Breimer Tjitske59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
48.Terpai Olenka1414201W21A SHORTUNTS WarszawaPoland

W21B
1.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
3.Anderluh Marija50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgium
6.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
7.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
8.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
9.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
10.Lemasson ElodieW21BPégase COBelgiumYES
11.Mollon Rebecca502347W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
12.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
13.Guindet Elodie1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
14.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
15.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
16.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
17.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
18.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
19.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
20.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpainYES
21.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES

W21E
1.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
3.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
4.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
7.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
8.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
9.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
10.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Toutain Marie1330886W21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
12.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
13.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
16.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
17.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
18.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
19.Durst Laura8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
20.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
21.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
22.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
23.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
24.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
25.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
26.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
27.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
28.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
29.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
30.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
31.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
32.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
33.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
34.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
35.Williams Leah614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
36.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
37.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
38.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
39.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
40.Gross Paula8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
41.Aebischer Valérie8632397W21Eol norskaSwitzerland
42.Maag Astrid1395509W21ESøllerød OKDenmark
43.Roggo Andrea8020208W21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
44.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda8197412W21EMURCIA-OSpain
45.Brunner Anina8222220W21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
46.Key Natasha8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
47.Bertschinger Thalia504674W21EOL BESwitzerland
48.Weber Salome1711931W21EOL BESwitzerland

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFrance
3.Limpach Jessica49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
6.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
7.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
8.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
9.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
10.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
11.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
12.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
13.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
14.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
15.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
16.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
17.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
18.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
19.Trösse Christiane810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermany
20.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland

W35
1.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
7.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
9.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
10.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
13.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
14.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
16.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
18.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
19.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
20.Faillard Claire2009333W35O'BugeyFranceYES
21.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
22.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
23.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
24.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
25.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
26.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
27.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
28.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinland
29.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
30.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
31.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
32.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
33.Hüsler Barbara8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
34.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
35.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
36.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
37.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
38.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
39.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
40.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
41.Dehais Amandine7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFrance

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
3.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
4.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
9.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
13.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
14.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
15.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
16.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
17.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
18.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
19.Saeger Samantha1406136W35 ULTIMATEOK LinnéSwedenYES
20.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
22.Schwartz Renée1676767W35 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGermanyYES
23.Simsova Jana682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES

W40
1.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
3.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
4.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
5.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
6.Meynet Anne-lise1390101W40O'JuraFrance
7.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
8.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
16.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
17.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
18.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
19.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
20.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
21.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
22.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
23.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
24.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Jourde Coralie1410769W40CPLVRFranceYES
26.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
27.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
28.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
29.Milanova Jindriska443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
30.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Jelinkova Irena2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
32.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Poulain Stéphanie2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
37.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
38.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
39.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
40.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
41.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
42.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
43.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
44.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFrance
45.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
46.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
47.Lauri LauraW40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
48.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
49.Van Der Eecken Anne209323W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
50.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
51.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
52.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
53.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
54.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
55.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
56.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
57.Pasteur Laurence2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
58.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
59.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
60.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
61.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
62.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
63.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
64.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
65.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
66.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
67.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
68.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
69.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
70.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
71.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
72.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
73.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
74.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
75.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
76.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
77.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
78.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
79.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
80.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermany
81.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
82.Barthelemy Maud1415202W40MalarrutaSpain
83.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
84.Grüniger Huber Brigitte9747474W40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
85.Traubienė Aistė8175155W40FortūnaLithuaniaYES

W45
1.Laffite Viviane1950219W45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
3.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
4.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
6.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
7.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Grebel Malo9020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
13.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
14.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
15.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
17.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
18.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
19.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
20.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
21.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
22.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
25.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
26.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
28.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
29.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
30.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
31.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
32.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
33.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
34.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
35.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
36.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
37.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
38.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFrance
39.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
40.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
41.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
42.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
43.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
44.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
45.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFrance
46.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
47.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
48.Viksviene Renata8654422W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
49.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
50.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
51.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
52.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
53.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
54.Størmer SiriW45Nydalens SkiklubNorway
55.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
56.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
57.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
58.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
59.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
60.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
61.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
62.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
63.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
64.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
65.Coyle Deirdre2068111W45GENIreland
66.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
67.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
68.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
69.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
70.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
71.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia
72.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
73.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
74.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermany
75.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermany
76.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
77.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
78.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
79.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
80.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
81.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlandsYES
82.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
83.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
84.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
85.Bergander Anna9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
86.Jensen Rikke Holm8070470W45Horsens OKDenmark
87.Miailhe Pascale1130704W45OP AvignonFrance
88.Le Guen Pascale1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance
89.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussia

W50
1.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
2.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
3.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
4.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatviaYES
7.Gastineau Lydie2011021W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
8.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
13.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
14.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
15.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
16.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
17.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
19.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
20.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
21.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
22.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
23.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
24.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
25.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
26.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
27.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
28.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
29.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
30.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
31.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
32.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
33.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
34.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
35.Sochorova Hana1421893W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
36.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
37.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
38.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
39.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
40.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
42.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
43.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
44.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
45.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
46.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
47.Whelan Deborah448511W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
48.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
49.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
50.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
51.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
52.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
53.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
54.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
55.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
56.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
57.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
58.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
59.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
60.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
61.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
62.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
63.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
64.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
65.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
66.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
67.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
68.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
69.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
70.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
71.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
72.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
73.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
74.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
75.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
76.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
77.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
78.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
79.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
80.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
81.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
82.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
83.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
84.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
85.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
86.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
87.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
88.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
89.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
90.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
91.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
92.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
93.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
94.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
95.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
96.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
97.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
98.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustria
99.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
100.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
101.Senti Brigitte8644468W50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
102.Eriksson Agneta26448W50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
103.Wirz Claudia8636069W50OLF BettingenSwitzerland
104.Maag Iben1411280W50Søllerød OKDenmark
105.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmark
106.Kaae-nielsen Anne1395504W50Søllerød OKDenmark
107.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W50CO GuinSwitzerland
108.Thrane Charlotte1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
109.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
6.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
8.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
9.Wouters Leen211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgium
10.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
11.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
12.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
13.Husner Lily8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland

W55
1.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
4.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
10.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
11.Caillet Véronique1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
12.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
14.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
15.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
16.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
17.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
18.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
19.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
21.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
22.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
23.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
24.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
25.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
26.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
27.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
28.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
29.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
30.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
31.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
32.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFrance
33.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
34.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
35.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
36.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
37.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
38.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
39.Bouché Sylvie34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
40.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
41.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
42.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
43.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
44.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
46.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
47.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
48.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
49.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
50.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
51.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
52.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
53.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
54.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
55.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
56.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
57.Elisabeth GeneuxW55Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
58.Falk Larsson Anette611026W55Vänersborgs SKSweden

W60
1.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
4.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
7.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
8.Papillon Francoise1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
9.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
11.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
12.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
13.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
14.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
15.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
16.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
17.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
18.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
19.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
20.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
21.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
22.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
23.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
25.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
26.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
27.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
28.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
29.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
30.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
31.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
32.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
33.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
34.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
35.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
36.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
37.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
38.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
39.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
40.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
41.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
42.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
43.Tröße Renate1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGermany
44.Scholz Christine340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES

W65
1.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
3.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
5.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
6.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
7.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
8.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
10.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
11.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
12.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
13.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Cabon Monique1603052W65Quimper orientationFranceYES
15.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
16.Martine Guet350923W65ALCO 69France
17.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFranceYES
18.Sommer Ellis Byrgiel263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
19.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
20.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
21.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES
22.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
23.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
24.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
25.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
26.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
27.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
28.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
29.Kölla Brigitte8008005W65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

W70
1.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
4.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
5.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
6.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
8.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
9.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
10.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
11.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
12.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
13.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
14.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
16.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
17.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
18.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
19.Bader Hilde1863W70OLF MainzGermanyYES

OPEN A
1.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
2.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
3.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
4.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
5.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
6.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
7.Moraweck Karolin411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
8.Moraweck Sebastian411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES

OPEN B
1.Lauri HannuOPEN BIndividuals/No club
2.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatviaYES
3.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Astrade Blandine224469OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
8.Skowronek Laurent1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFrance
9.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
10.Le Helloco Yann2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Lauri HannuOPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
12.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
13.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
14.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
15.Verge Rubio Anna344066OPEN BMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
16.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
17.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
18.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
19.Sandaker HeidiOPEN BTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
20.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
21.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlandsYES

OPEN C
1.Berger Nanouche7203889OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
3.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
4.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
6.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
7.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
8.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
12.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
13.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
14.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
15.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
16.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
17.Das LaetitiaOPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
18.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
19.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
20.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
21.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
22.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
23.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
24.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
25.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
26.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
27.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermanyYES
28.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
29.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
30.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
31.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
32.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
33.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
34.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
35.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
36.Moseley Frances2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
37.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087OPEN CCOTASpainYES
38.Husner Anton8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland

OPEN D
1.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN DADOLSpainYES
3.Skowronek IsabelleOPEN DASQ'OrientationFrance
4.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
6.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
7.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
8.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
9.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Barbier Armelle304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
13.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
16.Poulain ChristelOPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
17.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
18.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
19.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFrance
20.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
21.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
22.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
23.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
24.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
25.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
27.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermany
28.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
29.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
30.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN DGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
31.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN DCOTASpainYES

BEGINNERS
1.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Folprecht Mia2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
3.Lovens CarolineBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
4.Lemaire AliBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
5.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
7.Borràs Verge Carla2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
8.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
9.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
10.Meier Maegi8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSwitzerland

KID'S COURSE
1.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
2.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
3.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
4.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
5.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
6.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
7.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
14.Mena Eva145KID'S COURSEADOLSpainYES
15.Skowronek PaulineKID'S COURSEASQ'OrientationFrance
16.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
17.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
18.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
19.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
23.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
24.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
25.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
26.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
27.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
28.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
29.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
30.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
31.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
32.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
33.Suire Evane2037258KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
34.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
35.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
36.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
37.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
38.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
39.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396KID'S COURSEMalarrutaSpain
40.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
41.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
42.Benito Ruiz Esmeralda2082620KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
43.Benito Ruiz Jacinto2104757KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
44.Benito Ruiz Eduardo2111379KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
45.Divanac'h MarieKID'S COURSESaint Brieuc OrientationFrance