v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 2 – dolge proge, DP ultra dolge proge (M/Ž21E)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 130)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid kosilo 1 Kosilo 2

M10
1.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
3.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
4.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
6.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
7.Malus Ožbej1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
8.Foški Oskar435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -
9.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia - -

M12
1.Škvarča AljažM12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia - X
3.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
4.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X -
5.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -

M14
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
4.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
5.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - -
6.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - -

M16
1.Podrekar AnžeM16Individuals/No club - -
2.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia - -
4.Smole Enej446310M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -
5.Trajbarič Martin2116278M16OK TivoliSlovenia - -

M18
1.Kavčič Jure1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -

M21E
1.Kokelj Denis1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia X -
5.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia - -
6.Čerin Matej2110350M21EOK TivoliSlovenia - -
7.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSlovenia - -
8.Čerin Boštjan2050432M21EOK TivoliSlovenia - -

M21A
1.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Draksler Matjaž520502M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
5.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X -
6.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X -
7.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -
8.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - X

M21B
1.Šavli Jernej442836M21BIndividuals/No club - -
2.Mikuz Denis422516M21BIndividuals/No club - -
3.Skvarča Matjaž442805M21BIndividuals/No club - -
4.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
5.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia - X
6.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
7.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
8.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -

M35
1.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
5.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
7.Anderluh GregorM35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -
8.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -
9.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia - -

M45
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X -
3.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -
4.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia - -
5.Delgado Francisco893829M45OK Variopintos ZGSpain - -

M50
1.Kacin Vojko406709M50OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Leban Marijan406846M50OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
5.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
6.Pernek Vinko406899M50Mariborski OKSlovenia - -
7.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -
8.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia - -
9.Čerin Aleš2050455M50OK TivoliSlovenia - -

M60
1.Knap Črtomir406852M60OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia - -

Ž10
1.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Trunk Neža2069805Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X -

Ž12
1.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Šmid LunaŽ12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
5.Kremžar Lucija2103910Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
6.Švigelj Zala Mia2069810Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
7.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia - -

Ž14
1.Leban Manja2069811Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Malus Vita1425116Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
3.Pust Karin2069847Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ferenc Zala445684Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia - -

Ž16
1.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Serženta Seljak Zala435644Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Kern Tina1425105Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
4.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
5.Škarabot Anja253346Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia X -

Ž18
1.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Cerar TinkaraŽ18OK TivoliSlovenia - -

Ž21E
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
5.Flašker Ajda2036371Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
6.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia - -

Ž21B
1.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia - X
2.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Boncina Abigael422512Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
5.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X -
6.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
7.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -

Ž35
1.Žižek Saša406784Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
3.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X -
4.Trunk Špela2052361Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
5.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia - -

Ž45
1.Rejec Marjana445666Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - X

Otroška
1.Weithauser IrenaOtroškaIndividuals/No club - -
2.Sočič SaraOtroškaIndividuals/No club - -
3.Sedej Rok406859OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Bončina Nizzy422512OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia - -
5.Sedej Žiga2107081OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia - -
6.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
7.Kurinčič Jerca2069798OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - X
8.Šuc Tin438998OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
9.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OtroškaPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia - -

Začetniška
1.Vodlan Darja438980ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - -

Open
1.Zorman Jernej9988877OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X -