v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bulgaria Black Sea Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 35)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W16
1.Krempińska Julia8640908W16Polish Junior National TeamPoland
2.Block Amelia8640928W16Polish Junior National TeamPoland
3.Gielec Zuzanna8640927W16Polish Junior National TeamPoland

W18
1.Biederman Adrianna8120200W18Polish Junior National TeamPoland
2.Mazurek Agnieszka7203696W18Polish Junior National TeamPoland

W35
1.Pabich Maria553466W35Polish Junior National TeamPoland

W40
1.Moldovan Ana430606W40Vointa SinaiaRomania

W60
1.Eghorn-offrell Marianne28742W60OK Vilse 87Sweden

M16
1.Kurzyp Stanisław1401454M16Polish Junior National TeamPoland
2.Kula Mateusz8636996M16Polish Junior National TeamPoland

M18
1.Rzeńca Piotr8640924M18Polish Junior National TeamPoland
2.Krawczyński Mikołaj7203701M18Polish Junior National TeamPoland
3.Deredos Bruno8640925M18Polish Junior National TeamPoland
4.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18Polish Junior National TeamPoland

M21E
1.Olkhovsky Dmitry8640196M21EO-MEPHIRussia

M35
1.Pabich Tomasz886310M35Polish Junior National TeamPoland

M40
1.Gavrilov Igor1007956M40PolzelaRussia
2.Craciunescu Lucian1007417M40Vointa SinaiaRomania

M45
1.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M45SRD SKEstonia

M55
1.Erdal Rune1304086M55Samnanger ILNorway

M/W 10
1.Dimitrova Thea4660079M/W 10Sarnena GoraBulgaria

W21A
1.Vakrõõm Tais8230986W21ASRD SKEstonia

M65
1.Савов Димитър412708M65Пей СърцеBulgaria

W65
1.Mårtensson Ingrid426235W65OK Vilse 87Sweden
2.Månsson Gunnel13787W65OK Vilse 87Sweden
3.Norrman-Nyström Lena30769W65OK Vilse 87Sweden
4.Svensson Margaretha9500520W65OK Vilse 87Sweden
5.Karnit Niina9200495W65SRD SKEstonia

W70
1.Liljeström Irma1400490W70Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

M70
1.Liljeström Åge9201973M70Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Green Claes-göran1066066M70OK Vilse 87Sweden
3.Offrell Roland8001962M70OK Vilse 87Sweden
4.Nyström Olle402820M70OK Vilse 87Sweden

W75
1.Raatikka Marja62835W75Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

M75
1.Karjalainen Jouko252025M75Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland