v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Beginners
1.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Eder Helga640000BeginnersLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
3.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSweden

M12
1.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSweden
3.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSweden

W12
1.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinland

M14
1.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinland
2.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermany

M18
1.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium

W18
1.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

M19
1.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatvia
3.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
4.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES

W19
1.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES

M40
1.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
3.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
4.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
5.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinland
6.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermany
7.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSweden

W40
1.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium
2.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

M50
1.Humpel Christian1500559M50LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
2.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland

W50
1.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSweden
2.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

M60
1.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSweden
2.Schneider Alois59177M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

W Open
1.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
2.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES
3.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSweden

M70
1.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES