v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slavonija & Baranja Open 2018 - sprint 2 (Croatian sprint Cup)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 156)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M21
1.Ivković Luka1401001M21OK SovaCroatia
2.Filetin Luka7207151M21OK KapelaCroatia
3.Peh Krunoslav2118091M21OK KapelaCroatia
4.Gadžić Dražen7210949M21OK KapelaCroatia
5.Pavlov Andrey8638599M21MetallKomplektRussia
6.Karavidović Luka1010183M21OK VihorCroatia
7.Varnica Tomislav8079783M21OK VihorCroatia
8.Horvat Vjeran888974M21OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Horvat Lobel7910421M21OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Muhtic Sinisa232286M21OK BjelovarCroatia
11.Razum Matija8221221M21OK JapeticCroatia
12.Kirin Dominik8333335M21OK JapeticCroatia
13.Popović Damir1968521M21OK Ivan MerzCroatia
14.Werner Péter1000042M21Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

Ž21
1.Seražin Korper Sabina46479Ž21Individuals/No club
2.Dukić Višnja2127809Ž21OK KapelaCroatia
3.Držaić Doroteja7190889Ž21OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Sakar Vukić Tena9008008Ž21OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Orlić Antonija8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCroatia
6.Jandrečić Nola7600000Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
7.Pavić Mirja1403140Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
8.Tomažin Urša7300413Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Frajzman Nevija504512Ž21OK JelenCroatia
10.Bedeković Tanković Martina219392Ž21OK JelenCroatia
11.Sipina Halper Monika Martina219388Ž21OK JelenCroatia
12.Beblek Ana7663976Ž21OK JelenCroatia
13.Štambuk Iva5765Ž21OK Ivan MerzCroatia

M12
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M12OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Gojmerac Luka236873M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Benke-somorjai Dávid1396286M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

Ž12
1.Balaban Iva1401010Ž12OK SovaCroatia
2.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729Ž12OK Ivan MerzCroatia

M16
1.Kobijak Karlo1401006M16OK SovaCroatia
2.Kuzmanić BornaM16OK JapeticCroatia
3.Kocijan Luka2113449M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
4.Pevec Ozren2113338M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Putarek Mislav2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Egédi Gergő136285M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
7.Eördögh Levente1396288M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
8.Rácz Mátyás2056188M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
9.Gyenizse - Nagy András Barnabás1396284M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Erki Ármin1396287M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

Ž16
1.Mihaljević Ema1401004Ž16OK SovaCroatia
2.Balaban Ana1401007Ž16OK SovaCroatia
3.Jerković Perić Olga2105108Ž16OK KapelaCroatia
4.Pavlin Paula8231003Ž16OK VihorCroatia
5.Vukelić Dora2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Potrebica Ema2113339Ž16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Werner Boróka1396102Ž16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

M20
1.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Kodba VidM20OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Jan8135002M20OK VihorCroatia
4.Težak Karlo893808M20OK VihorCroatia
5.Cvetković Filip999505M20OK JapeticCroatia
6.Puharić RokoM20OK JapeticCroatia
7.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Szuhán Gábor1396282M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
9.Husznai Gellért1396283M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Werner Bendegúz2099479M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

Ž20
1.Melmajer Nastasia1401008Ž20OK SovaCroatia
2.Ivković Sara1401005Ž20OK SovaCroatia
3.Tišljar Ana2061228Ž20OK OrionCroatia

M35
1.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M35OK SovaCroatia
2.Sovilj DaliborM35OK SovaCroatia
3.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
4.Tonkovic Zdravko2118092M35OK KapelaCroatia
5.Žagar Vujadin233100M35Vujketove vevericeSerbia
6.Pavlin Domagoj7778000M35OK VihorCroatia
7.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Orehoci Robert8250869M35OK BjelovarCroatia
10.Draušnik Ivan232277M35OK BjelovarCroatia
11.Budi Franjo770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
12.Kosić Luka2113424M35OK JapeticCroatia
13.Ocvirk Edi750723M35OK JapeticCroatia
14.Tot Nikola410653M35OK JapeticCroatia
15.Pongrac Branimir406701M35OK JapeticCroatia
16.Lah Siniša2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
17.Canjuga Krunoslav1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
18.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
19.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatia
20.Markulinčić PredragM35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
21.Mađarić Predrag1999219M35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
22.Hainž Miroslav1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCroatia

Ž35
1.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
2.Baturina Nada2117420Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
3.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
4.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
5.Berženji Sanda2120666Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
6.Žgela Putniković Marijana337656Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
7.Latinger Sandra2126435Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
8.Kušt Maja2067893Ž35OK VihorCroatia
9.Stipic Bernardica2067883Ž35OK VihorCroatia
10.Cini Fabiana210121Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
11.Delić Ana7830625Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
12.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
13.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
14.Baburek GabrijelaŽ35OK JapeticCroatia
15.Kuzmanić IvanaŽ35OK JapeticCroatia
16.Popović Budi Daniela1420785Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
17.Ostroški Sanja2113441Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
18.Potrebica Tanja2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
19.Kopjar Marina1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
20.Srebačić Davorka1919197Ž35OK Ivan MerzCroatia

M50
1.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Špoljar Krešo2123970M50OK KapelaCroatia
3.Lovrec Nenad893813M50OK VihorCroatia
4.Kriz Pavel2023807M50SKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
5.Lovas ZoltánM50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary
6.Fehér Mihály45595M50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary
7.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Horvat Saša7040662M50OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Merunka Darko7630314M50OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Belaj Željko232288M50OK BjelovarCroatia
11.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Besten MiroslavM50OK JelenCroatia
13.Bogović Marijan7891004M50OK JelenCroatia
14.Štambuk Dario7111959M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
15.Turkalj Milan1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
16.Priher Miroslav1861974M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia

Ž50
1.Franc Vera2109704Ž50OK KapelaCroatia
2.Vuk Srebrenka2121763Ž50OK KapelaCroatia
3.Cvitković Maja636977Ž50OK VihorCroatia
4.Krizova Zdenka301209Ž50SKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
5.Knódel Éva232785Ž50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary
6.Kabalin Borenić Višnja7680305Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Horvat Mirjana888973Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Kraintz Evelyn7672905Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Govedarica ZvjezdanaŽ50OK JapeticCroatia
10.Holenda Karmen1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

OPEN L
1.Lučić MartaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
2.Martinović AntonioOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
3.Svirčić KatarinaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
4.Bezenić KarinOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
5.Magušić FranjoOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
6.Modrić MatijaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
7.Burđelez NikolinaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
8.Oklopčić SuzanaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
9.Zovak BrunoOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
10.Barbir KatarinaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
11.Arambašić MilošOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
12.Logarić TeaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
13.Matijević DraženOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
14.Radeljić AntonijaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
15.Kos Ines2118093OPEN LOK KapelaCroatia
16.Martinčević Janik2113447OPEN LOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
17.Lah Mario2117408OPEN LOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
18.Cindrić Antonio219395OPEN LOK JelenCroatia
19.Srebačić Ana1717177OPEN LOK Ivan MerzCroatia
20.Labaš Predrag1968623OPEN LOK Ivan MerzCroatia

OPEN S
1.Tot TeaOPEN SOK JapeticCroatia
2.Boncina Abigael1968213OPEN SOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Smuđ Ana2113340OPEN SOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
4.Törteli Ildikó1396281OPEN SPécsi Vasutas SKHungary