v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TATRY ORIENTEERING 2018 /4 days/->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 446)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid SK-Reg.číslo Požičanie SI / SI rent Ubyt. tel. /Accom. Gym./1.day Ubyt. tel. /Accom. Gym./2.day Ubyt. tel. /Accom. Gym./3.day Ubyt. tel. /Accom. Gym./4.day Tričko/T-shirt Kalendár/Calendar autobus/bus príspevok na charitu/charity contribution

N
1.Zámečníková JitkaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Maresova KarolinaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Poulissen MarjoNIndividuals/No club X - - - - S - - 1€
4.Křížek Vilém301515NKčt AšCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
5.Vlk JakubNOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES X - - - - - - - 1€
6.Peratová Katarína416706NKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS0251 - - - - - - - - -
7.Pajtášová Katarína2079539NŠK SandbergSlovakia SKS0152 - - - - - - - X -
8.Conceição DianaNADFAPortugalYES X - - - - - - - -
9.Porubská Andrea406967NŠK Triturus NITRASlovakia - - - - - - - - 1€

K3
1.Matvijová MariánnaK3KOŠ RužomberokSlovakia X X X X X M X X 1€
2.Vlk PetrK3OB ZlínCzech RepublicYES X - - - - - - - 1€
3.Trepac Matej2061795K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
4.Mihalič Štefan2032200K3ATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE0002 - - - - - - - - -
5.Porubčan Matúš307288K3KOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS - - - - - - - - -
6.Štrbová Romana219133K3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE9255 - - - - - - - X -
7.Kulikov Dmytro1300240K3O-PenserUkraineYES - - - - - - - - 1€
8.Serhieiev Oleksandr1300298K3O-PenserUkraineYES - - - - - - - - 1€
9.Kryvoruchko Sergii1300293K3O-PenserUkraineYES - - - - - - - - 1€
10.Knorová TeréziaK3Klub OB MartinSlovakia ZMT9852 - - - - - - - - -
11.Beneš Petr301113K3Klub dobré zprávyCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
12.Benešová Marika2103782K3Klub dobré zprávyCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -

W65-A
1.Lohrová JarmilaW65-AOK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Novotná Ludmila52763W65-ATJ Zlaté HoryCzech RepublicYES ZLH4850 - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W65-ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES - - - - - - - - -
4.Juhasová Viola416516W65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia ZMT5251 - - - - - - - - 5€

W60-A
1.Novotná Jiřina2125366W60-AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Stackeova Anna889300W60-AWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Jahnova Helena682101W60-AWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Polakovicova Elena2008505W60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
5.Maľarová Angela307389W60-AATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5751 - - - - - - - - -
6.Mrazova Pavla7868W60-AKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€

M-10R
1.Mazáková Anna2120073M-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - -
2.Pikulík AdamM-10RIndividuals/No club X - - - - M - X -
3.Babiak PeterM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - -
4.Novák Michal428714M-10RTJ Sokol Křemže OOSCzech RepublicYES KRE1100 - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Smola Jakub8615M-10ROB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Mašláň Prokop52223M-10ROB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
7.Kučerka Radek49984M-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
8.Bereczky CsongorM-10RPannon SuperSonicsHungary X - - - - - - - 1€
9.Brüller SándorM-10RPannon SuperSonicsHungary X - - - - - - - 1€
10.Dávidík Lukáš533301M-10RKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - -
11.Dimitrov Zhivomir412818M-10RBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -

M-10
1.Štěpánek Ondřej2094544M-10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Křížek Ivo301728M-10Kčt AšCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Slováček Ondřej52212M-10OB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Pekárek David2121129M-10OB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
5.Havlík Andrej307272M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0901 - - - - - - - X -
6.Šmahel Tadeáš2116198M-10Orientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€

M-12A
1.Ptacek Jonas232730M-12AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Štěpánek Jan2090860M-12AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Novák Vítek428715M-12ATJ Sokol Křemže OOSCzech RepublicYES KRE0600 - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Kosák Eliáš2800310M-12ASK PragaCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
5.Knaup Jonas7060724M-12ABraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES - - - - - S - - -
6.Janšo Jakub Karol2051421M-12AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE0602 - - - - - - - - -
7.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA0601 - - - - - - - - -
8.Dimitrov Dimitar49273M-12ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
9.Zedníček Michal219102M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0603 - - - - - - - X -
10.Syrový Tomáš1407857M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0601 - - - - - - - X -
11.Jančík Filip2120014M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0604 - - - - - - - X -
12.Tămaș Lucas1301770M-12ASports Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - -
13.Vimba Francis2008866M-12AZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia - - - - - - - - 1€
14.Tuzcuogullary Altar Ilgaz 7205067M-12ACankaya Oryantring Sports ClubTurkeyYES - - - - - - - - -

M-14A
1.Dvořák Jakub2085655M-14ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Milanov Lazar4660045M-14ASarnena GoraBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
3.Bartaloš Matyáš2084972M-14ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Rozek Vojtech2060269M-14AOB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES - - - - - S - X 1€
5.Pekárek Tobias2070831M-14AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
6.Trepac Adam2045214M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
7.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
8.Porubčan Tomáš307291M-14AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS0501 - - - - - - - - -
9.Penchev Bozhidar2013479M-14ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
10.Mozolík Jakub2120018M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0502 - - - - - - - X -
11.Hostačný Samuel406927M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0501 - - - - - - - X -
12.Zedníček Tomáš406970M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0405 - - - - - - - X -
13.Šipoš Šimon2120012M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0406 - - - - - - - X -
14.Yatsenko Volodymyr2040819M-14AO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -
15.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M-14AO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -

M-16A
1.Novák Jakub7207620M-16ATJ Sokol Křemže OOSCzech RepublicYES KRE0201 - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Rusin Vojtěch8656610M-16AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Šimša Martin8654907M-16AMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Novota Lukáš2025333M-16AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE0302 - - X X X - - - -
5.Roháč Martin1408128M-16AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE0301 - - - - - - - - -
6.Vaľa Martin416731M-16AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS0301 - - - - - - - - -
7.Havlík Adam1407834M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0201 - - - - - - - X -
8.Šipoš Tomáš2120011M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0311 - - - - - - - X -
9.Fedor Tibor416725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0303 - - - - - - - X -
10.Ditri Nicholas1407838M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0304 - - - - - - - X -
11.Sobotka Radim2064779M-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
12.Tkáč Juraj2080961M-16AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES SJI0200 - - - - - - - - -
13.Mashkov Illia2040826M-16AO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -
14.Nagorniy Illia2040827M-16AO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -
15.Knor Martin2066091M-16AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - -

M-18A
1.Milan Tomas8655228M-18AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Karásek Matěj8499900M-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Semiginovský Šimon2056271M-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
5.Roudný Václav8656528M-18AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Ondrejka Tomas2025367M-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - X -
7.Novák Přemysl2106739M-18AOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
8.Jonáš Adam7209670M-18AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA0101 - - - - - - - X -
9.Máriás Dávid Márk7202834M-18AMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - - - - - M - - 1€
10.Ditri Dominic1407842M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0002 - - - - - - - X -
11.Šimo Matúš2088725M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0107 - - - - - - - X -
12.Bican Martin2091533M-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
13.Oravec Matúš 2066094M-18AKlub OB MartinSlovakia ZMT0101 - - - - - - - - -

M-20A
1.Macko Lukáš2059739M-20ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Klovstad LasseM-20ASandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES X - - - - - - X 1€
3.Bruners Kristaps2012431M-20AOK MeridiansLatviaYES - - - - - - - - -
4.Bečvář Petr2091539M-20AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
5.Anopko Nikita2040816M-20AO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -
6.Leniuk Oleg7202827M-20AO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -
7.Matiash Viacheslav1007668M-20AO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -
8.Beneš StanislavM-20AKlub dobré zprávyCzech RepublicYES X - - - - - - - -

M21-E
1.Galicz Karol7771986M21-EBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21-EBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Benes Jan8290987M21-ESportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Svihovsky Jaromir8008018M21-ESportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
5.Rusin Jan8656619M21-EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Kamenický Matěj8137666M21-EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
7.Kos Tomáš7207362M21-EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X -
8.Roudný Martin8656620M21-EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
9.Procházka David8656511M21-EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
10.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21-ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
11.Landovský Jakub7210114M21-ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
12.Kamenicky Jeronym8651708M21-ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
13.Kamenicky Tobias9930517M21-ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
14.Smola Michal515174M21-EOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
15.Wolf Filip9101181M21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
16.Illner Vojtěch899156M21-EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic - - - - - - - - 1€
17.Jonáš Martin515307M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA9601 - - - - - - - - -
18.Dávidík Marián2090843M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA7713 - - - - - - - - -
19.Krajčík Michal8656741M21-EATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE8704 - - X - - - - - -
20.Tysz Adam2020702M21-EATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE8703 - - - - - - - - -
21.Kaprál Matúš416544M21-EATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE8804 - - X X X - - - -
22.Staisiunas Viktoras9102196M21-EAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - - - - - - - -
23.Kubina Filip8656707M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS8901 - - - - - - - X -
24.Čermák JanM21-ESK VeskáCzech RepublicYES LPU9301 - - - - - - - - 1€
25.Nozka Radek515166M21-ESK VeskáCzech RepublicYES LPU9005 - - - - - - - - 1€
26.Nečas Tomáš53318M21-ESKOB ZlínCzech Republic - - - - - - - - -
27.Nečas JiříM21-ESKOB ZlínCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 1€
28.Necas RudolfM21-ESKOB ZlínCzech Republic - - - - - - - - -
29.Slezák Zdeněk889311M21-ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 1€
30.Andrei Tintar Mihai8000416M21-EClub Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaRomania - - - - - - - - -
31.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21-ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria - - - - - - - - -
32.Polster Thomas9600000M21-EHSV Spittal/DrauAustria - - - - - L X - 1€
33.Pauser Jakob8021194M21-EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria - - - - - - - - 1€
34.Grote Andreas7775577M21-EOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - - - - - L X - 1€

M21-B
1.Lesák Jakub7210071M21-BOB T.J. Sokol ŽamberkCzech RepublicYES ZAM9603 - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Zelinka Jan207824M21-BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X -
3.Prochazka Tomas981815M21-BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Jirka Jakub8252429M21-BKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - - - - XL - X 1€
5.Uhlíř Marek331157M21-BSK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Šimon Jakub52979M21-BLokomotiva BerounCzech RepublicYES LBE8801 - - - - - - - X 1€
7.Krejčí LukášM21-BOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
8.Redlich Tomas9097M21-BKčt AšCzech RepublicYES - - - - - L - X 1€
9.Vríčan Peter9201671M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
10.Urban Jan1919191M21-BKOB Start BlanskoCzech RepublicYES SBK7537 - - - - - XXL - - -
11.Wallner Jozef8917M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA6812 - - - - - - - - -
12.Horniak Juraj307459M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA8202 - - - - - - - - -
13.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
14.Jirka Michal8401151M21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
15.Mazúr Martin515117M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES HBB8702 - - - - - - - - -
16.Mihalič Juraj2032179M21-BATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE7903 - - - - - - - - -
17.Kollar Miroslav515190M21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS8801 - - - - - - - - -
18.Máriás Bence Dániel7202501M21-BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - - - - - M - - 1€
19.Iliev Neno2013480M21-BBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
20.Staišiūnas Edvinas2021819M21-BAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - - - - - - - -
21.Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8901 - - - - - - - - -
22.Koci Martin929929M21-BVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
23.Perknovský Radim52475M21-BOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
24.Pagaime Levi1457148M21-BADFAPortugalYES - - - - - L - - -
25.Panovec Jan8066608M21-BSK PohjantähtiFinlandYES - - - - - - - - -
26.Jergus Jan362930M21-BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - -
27.Bohuš Peter416806M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -

M21-D
1.Šafek Jiří8000013M21-DIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - -
2.Karlik Jan49667M21-DIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - X -
3.Kavan Tomas8644875M21-DIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - X -
4.Kučerka Jan1418761M21-DKOB LitvinovCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Ivanko Štefan8631578M21-DATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE8602 - - - - - - - - -
6.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21-DMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - - - - - XXL - - 1€
7.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES RBA8903 - - - - - - - - -
8.Tomašovič Michal219144M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE8902 - - - - - XXL - X -

M35-A
1.Štěpánek Martin888616M35-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Milan Pavel7070007M35-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Strejcek Petr53272M35-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
5.Lepšík Petr515133M35-ASportcentrum BT JicinCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Bartaloš Tomáš2084951M35-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
7.Křížek Filip301726M35-AKčt AšCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
8.Pekárek Evžen7848411M35-AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
9.Mašláň Jakub1400424M35-AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
10.Slováček Tomáš2084933M35-AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
11.Kéki András2019808M35-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES - - - - - - - X 1€
12.Boudny Jan51773M35-AOK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
13.Podmolík Tomáš1400443M35-ASKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES TZL6915 - - - - - - - - -
14.Šmahel Lukáš2103772M35-AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
15.Ježowicz RomanM35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
16.Porubský Július2045596M35-AŠK Triturus NITRASlovakia - - - - - - - - 1€
17.Vimba Martins2008877M35-AZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia - - - - - - - - 1€

M40-A
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M40-AFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - - - - - - - -
2.Krnac Peter1771230M40-AViatoris ZvolenSlovakiaYES VIA7701 - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Rýdl Jiří2096117M40-AOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Rozek David1111550M40-AOB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES - - - - - XL - X 1€
5.Knaup Jan7771101M40-ABraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES - - - - - L - - -
6.Šimoník Milan2126379M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES HBB7501 - - - - - - - - -
7.Porubčan Igor2106750M40-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS7101 - - - - - - - - -
8.Spišiak Marián7210911M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES SPE7601 - - - - - - - X 1€
9.Ovidiu Mutiu 9000105M40-AClub Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaRomania - - - - - - - - -
10.Godins Martins7300030M40-AB3LatviaYES - - - - - - - - -

M45-A
1.Horký Jan2020741M45-AIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7100 - - - - - - - - -
2.Zámečník Pavel2801012M45-AIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Kunz Martin553435M45-ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Dvořák Miloš2088211M45-ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Kunz Petr52344M45-ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Staněk Rostislav886260M45-AKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - - - - XL - X 1€
7.Milanov Milen2008668M45-ASarnena GoraBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
8.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45-AMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
9.Trepáč Ivan2118084M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
10.Šubrt Antonín7201757M45-AOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES - X X X X - - - 1€
11.Hierweg Karol406918M45-AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA5801 - - - - - - - - 1€
12.Kovac Milan2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA7101 - - - - - - - - -
13. Tămaș Relu8637582M45-ASports Club SPRIA Baia SprieRomania - - - - - - - - -
14.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - -

M50-A
1.Poulissen RonaldM50-AIndividuals/No club X - - - - XL - - 1€
2.Ptáček Pavel980377M50-ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Procházka Tomáš981815M50-AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Hanuš Pavel2085618M50-ALokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Novota Mikuláš2025332M50-AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE6002 - - - - - - - - -
6.Jerguš Martin232217M50-AATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6702 - - - - - - - - -
7.Novotný Milan2045248M50-AOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
8.Melichar Igor1413331M50-AOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
9.Dimitrov Zhivko7200396M50-ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
10.Ščehovič Roman305982M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES E B B 6 4 0 1 - - - - - - - X -
11.Holec Honza9101189M50-ASKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
12.Hase Michael8630265M50-ATSV KarlshorstGermany - - - - - - - X 1€
13.Usenko Oleksandr1008091M50-AKarnikaUkraineYES - - - - - - - - 1€
14.Pataki Gabor670122M50-APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 1€

M55-A
1.Erdal Helge Magnus981921M55-AStatoil BILNorwayYES - - - - - L - - 1€
2.Novotný Mirek2108909M55-AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Roudny Vaclav7209277M55-AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Kamenicky Radan9601003M55-ASK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
5.Klovstad Kjetil1401873M55-ASandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - - - - - - X 1€
6.Westin Kjell997861M55-APorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway - - - - - L - - -
7.Corrodi Paul2003176M55-AOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - - - - - XL - X 1€
8.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES SSN5902 - - - - - - - X 1€
9.Janšo Karol2051437M55-AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE6206 - - - - - - - - -
10.Kollár Jaroslav1416370M55-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS6102 - - - - - - - - -
11.György Filó9633077M55-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS6302 - - - - - - - - -
12.Krajňák Ľubomír207808M55-AKOB KysakSlovakia KYS6105 - - - - - - - - -
13.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES RBA6202 - - - - - - - X -
14.Mazúr Milan910191M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES RBA6201 - - - - - - - - -
15.Formanko Dušan2099591M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES RBA5801 - - - - - - - X -
16.Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB6001 - - - - - - - - -
17.Repáč Ivan2102809M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES E B B 5 9 0 1 - - - - - - - X -
18.Costan Grigor1116667M55-ASports Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - -
19.Strielkov Serhii1300241M55-AO-PenserUkraineYES - - - - - - - - 1€
20.Kozlov Igor1300219M55-AKarnikaUkraineYES - - - - - - - - 1€

M60-A
1.Pech Jiri2067253M60-AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
2.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M60-AWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Jahn Pavel7207870M60-AWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Slováček Rudolf2070844M60-AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Kéki Miklós2050679M60-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES - - - - - - - X 1€
6.Lang Gottfried9150954M60-ANF SteiermarkAustriaYES - - - - - - - - 1€
7.Polakovic Peter416537M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
8.Žilinčík Slavko307265M60-AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE5602 - - - - - - - - -
9.Jaros Vladimir7210121M60-AKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
10.Petrinec Milan307357M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES RBA5802 - - - - - - - - -
11.Paknys Raimondas501199M60-ALabirintas OKLithuania - - - - - - - - 1€

M65-A
1.Farář Václav9260M65-AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Novotný Stanislav52762M65-ATJ Zlaté HoryCzech RepublicYES ZLH4800 - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Ševčík Břetislav49301M65-ATJ OpavaCzech RepublicYES OOP5001 - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Roháč Igor307263M65-AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE4301 - - - - - - - - -
5.Weiszer Eduard362938M65-AATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5301 - - - - - - - - -
6.Dobrev Dobri2013488M65-ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
7.Zacharovský Ivan 416534M65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia ZMT5201 - - - - - - - - 1€

M70-A
1.Hoch Gerfried9180438M70-ANF SteiermarkAustriaYES - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Minev Mincho2013413M70-ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
3.Kaspar Josef51937M70-ASKOB Horní BenešovCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Sonin Mykola1300212M70-AO-PenserUkraineYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70-ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES - - - - - - - - -
6.Graf Josef7102M70-ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES - - - - - - - - -
7.Benedek Robert7190M70-ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES - - - - - - - - -

W-10R
1.Šimonová ZuzanaW-10RLokomotiva BerounCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Redlichova Katerina2026163W-10RKčt AšCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Kučerková Adéla8118W-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Berecky DóraW-10RPannon SuperSonicsHungary X - - - - - - - 1€
5.Brüller CsillaW-10RPannon SuperSonicsHungary X - - - - - - - 1€
6.Zeman Annabel416316W-10RKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
7.Kováčová Lucia442600W-10RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - -
8.Dimitrova Eli412821W-10RBacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
9.Joslová MagdalénaW-10RVšenoryCzech RepublicYES X - - - - - - X 1€
10.Jergus GabrielaW-10RBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - -

W-10
1.Ptackova Julie53250W-10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Kamenicka Tereza Ester7208071W-10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Mašláňová Ema8411W-10OB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Vlková Nela2103743W-10OB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Knaup Jana7080716W-10Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES - - - - - S - - -
6.Šipošová Hanka2111073W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0951 - - - - - - - X -

W-12A
1.Dvořáková Lucie2088166W-12ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Šipošová Lucia2111074W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0654 - - - - - - - X -

W-14A
1.Staňková Radka2035169W-14AKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - - - - M - X 1€
2.Simsova Pavla428269W-14AMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Křížková Marie301516W-14AKčt AšCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Mihaličová Simona2032148W-14AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE0551 - - - - - - - - -
5.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-14AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA0451 - - - - - - - - -
6.Ilieva Vyara2013478W-14ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
7.Staišiūnaitė Emilija2076471W-14AAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - - - - - - - -
8.Repáčová Adriana2102852W-14ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB-0552; - - - - - - - X -
9.Ježíková Gabriela8060806W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0551 - - - - - - - X -
10.Havlíková Ema1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0451 - - - - - - - X -
11.Ježíková Natália1407843W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0454 - - - - - - - X -
12.Fedorová Klára2111071W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0455 - - - - - - - X -
13.Porubská Lenka338397W-14AŠK Triturus NITRASlovakia - - - - - - - - 1€
14.Tuzcuogullary Aysa Asya 7205208W-14ACankaya Oryantring Sports ClubTurkeyYES - - - - - - - - -

W-16A
1.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
2.Brunere Kristine8000222W-16AOK MeridiansLatviaYES - - - - - - - - -
3.Ivanková Sandra8631587W-16AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE0253 - - - - - - - - -
4.Máriás Diána Nóra1771188W-16AMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - - - - - S - - 1€
5.Kostercová Viktória2079538W-16AŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS0251 - - - - - - - X -
6.Mozolíková Michaela2120017W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE0254 - - - - - - - X -
7.Bečvářová Markéta2064778W-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
8.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W-16APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 1€

W-18A
1.Špringlová Kamila7210403W-18AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Matějková Barbora8191119W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X -
3.Vejražková Rozárka8000727W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X -
4.Staňková Markéta7210111W-18AKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - - - - S - X 1€
5.Simsova Barbora428243W-18AMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Roháčová Viktória1403139W-18AATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE0051 - - - - - - - - -
7.Lambeva Monika2041026W-18ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
8.Kahudová Dominika2116200W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
9.Houserová Tereza2091517W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
10.Karbusová Kateřina2116188W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
11.Winzigová Gabriela2091523W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
12.Vimba Elizabete2008858W-18AZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia - - - - - - - - 1€

W21-E
1.Kochova Nikola9935817W21-EIndividuals/No club 9358 - - - - - - - - -
2.Tichovska Martina920677W21-EIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - X -
3.Benesova Lucie8030189W21-ESportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Žaloudková Klára7204993W21-EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X -
5.Procházková Klára416265W21-EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
6.Šiková Karolína7201820W21-EOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
7.Tichovska Martina920677W21-ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
8.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21-ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
9.Svobodová Barbora7719W21-EOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
10.Westin Emilie997892W21-EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway - - - - - M - - -
11.Westin Kjersti997856W21-EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway - - - - - M - - -
12.Hiršová Gabriela7200367W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
13.Odehnalová Tereza1007533W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
14.Krajčíková Kristína2020726W21-EATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE9254 - - X X X - - - -
15.Sokolová Ľudmila682343W21-EKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS9451 - - - - - - - - -
16.Kotrlová Katarína2102783W21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS9051 - - - - - - - X -
17.Novakova Tereza886271W21-ESK VeskáCzech RepublicYES LPU9757 - - - - - - - - 1€
18.Kobets Svitlana2040811W21-EO-travelUkraine - - - - - - - - -
19.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W21-EPécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 1€

W21-B
1.Svihovska Eva8008017W21-BSportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
2.Lepšíková Eva8946W21-BSportcentrum BT JicinCzech Republic SJC8765 - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Procházková Michaela515036W21-BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Kosová Štěpánka49371W21-BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
5.Klimplová Zuzana7207503W21-BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES LPU8151 - - - - - - - X 1€
6.Jirková Petra8416122W21-BKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - - - - M - X 1€
7.Klovstad AliseW21-BSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES X - - - - - - X 1€
8.Smolová Anna428255W21-BOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
9.Kučerková Romana682355W21-BTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
10.Kotrlová Janka9102150W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
11.Beržinská Soňa1985526W21-BKOB Start BlanskoCzech RepublicYES SBK8554 - - - - - M - - -
12.Uhnavá Markéta8010108W21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
13. Lipková Nicole2051390W21-BATU KošiceSlovakiaYES TKE9453 - - - - - - - - -
14.Zeman Klara2113474W21-BKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
15.Hudecová Elza2111072W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE9163 - - - - - - - X -
16.Zavadilová Simona8843W21-BTJ Sokol PteníCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
17.Hesping Malena332131W21-BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria - - - - - - - - -

W35-A
1.Monro Jana301393W35-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - -
2.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Bartalošová Jana2084985W35-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Pekárková Eva7752223W35-AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
5.Slováčková Věra53339W35-AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Mašláňová Hana53313W35-AOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
7.Huszár PetraW35-APannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES X - - - - - - - 1€
8.Dimirtova Elena7200397W35-ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
9.Bialeková Martina7201767W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES E B B 7301 - - - - - - - X -
10.Ježíková Ľubka2120015W35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE8251 - - - - - - - X -
11.Zedníčková Miška2120013W35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE8253 - - - - - - - X -

W40-A
1.Zámečníková Jitka2103763W40-AIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Milanova Jindriska443078W40-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
3.Nováková Alena7207776W40-ATJ Sokol Křemže OOSCzech RepublicYES KRE7450 - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Simsova Jana8654889W40-AMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Rozkova Petra428270W40-AOB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES - - - - - M - X 1€
6.Kamenicka Lenka9690219W40-ASK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
7.Knaupova Ivana780209W40-ABraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES - - - - - M - - -
8.Chubarkova Olga2090396W40-ASt.PetersburgRussiaYES - - - - - - - - 1€
9.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
10.Benedek Virág4660044W40-APannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 1€
11.Abzalone Zanda2012435W40-AOK MeridiansLatviaYES - - - - - - - - -
12.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W40-AOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
13.Novotná Petra4146W40-AOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
14.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40-AMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - - - - - M - - 1€
15.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA7451 - - - - - - - - -
16.Haberkorne-Vimba Eva2300823W40-AZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia - - - - - - - - 1€
17.Godina Ieva9200251W40-AB3LatviaYES - - - - - - - - -

W45-A
1.Horká Soňa2060240W45-AIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7152 - - - - - - - - -
2.Kunzová Ivana52346W45-ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Dulovcová Marie51411W45-ATJ Sokol Křemže OOSCzech RepublicYES KRE7051 - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Pechova Iva2067245W45-AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - -
5.Stankova Marcela888641W45-AKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - - - - L - X 1€
6.Milanova Desislava4660046W45-ASarnena GoraBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
7.Landovská Ivana416118W45-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
8.Rydlova MagdaW45-AOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 1€
9.Westin Lenka997811W45-APorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway - - - - - XL - - -
10.Trepacova Eva2045212W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - -
11.Rusinova Alena2032384W45-AUlita Orienteering BroumovCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
12.Peratová Bibiana2102543W45-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES KYS7252 - - - - - - - - -
13.Horčičková Eva682350W45-ASOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
14.Šipošová Zuzana219137W45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia SPE7351 - - - - - - - X -
15.Podmolíková Dagmar1400448W45-ASKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES TZL7155 - - - - - - - - -
16.Kašparová Šárka52295W45-AOrientační běh OpavaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
17.Knorová Martina Brém2066093W45-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia ZMT7151 - - - - - - - - -
18.Manova Maria238118W45-AOMEGA RUSSIARussia - - - - - - - - 1€

W50-A
1.Zalabová Martina2053545W50-ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Roudná Eva51183W50-AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Kløvstad Hilde1401872W50-ASandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - - - - - - X 1€
4.Lukácsi Ágnes363465W50-APannon SuperSonicsHungary - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Jergušová Annamária232109W50-AATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6651 - - - - - - - - -
6.Mazúrová Soňa307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES RBA6551 - - - - - - - - -
7.Nozkova Dagmar216408W50-ASK VeskáCzech RepublicYES ZAM6251 - - - - - - - - 1€

W55-A
1.Kovaříčková Darja51413W55-ATJ Sokol Křemže OOSCzech RepublicYES KRE6352 - - - - - - - - 1€
2.Troupová Vladislava51412W55-ATJ Sokol Křemže OOSCzech RepublicYES KRE6351 - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Krejcikova Monika8260628W55-AWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
4.Hanušová Jitka2085638W55-ALokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
5.Hrabicová Iva232338W55-ATJ OpavaCzech RepublicYES OOP6150 - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Corrodi Heidy2003177W55-AOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES - - - - - M - X 1€
7.Dobreva Cvetanka2013477W55-ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
8.Stefanova Rusalina412888W55-ABacho Kiro 1994 - DryanovoBulgaria - - - - - - - - -
9.Kumová Iva307367W55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia RBA6252 - - - X X - - - -
10.Oswald Luise1710505W55-ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES - - - - - - - - -
11.Davi Jana416848W55-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia ZMT6151 - - - - - - - - 1€

Open L
1.Kvasničák JozefOpen LIndividuals/No clubYES X - - - - - - - -
2.Mazák Ján2102811Open LIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - -
3.Halkova Jaroslava2106884Open LIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - M - - 1€
4.Kaplan Martin887156Open LOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X -
5.Rusin Jan2032383Open LUlita Orienteering BroumovCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
6.Kucerova Berenika2102812Open LKOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES DCE8050 - - - - - - - X 1€
7.Josl Jan2111748Open LVšenoryCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€

Open S
1.Monro RobertOpen SIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - -
2.Fialová TerezaOpen SSKOB ZlínCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 1€

W-20A
1.Boková Ivana7210086W-20AKOB Usti nad OrliciCzech RepublicYES KUO9951 - - - - - - - X 1€
2.Nechutová Aneta7210905W-20ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 1€
3.Odehnalová Klára1400403W-20A#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 1€