v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona TIC BCN 2018 / MOC Tour .18->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Men Elite
1.Cortada Marc1420745Men EliteIndividuals/No club
2.Najman Jaroslav8489Men EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Bettega Fabiano9221196Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
4.Bettega Ivano503391Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
5.Gaio Aaron1711117Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
6.Torres Jean-marie2020830Men EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
7.Vinhas VascoMen EliteRunningPhotosPortugal
8.Wagner Libor7207349Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
9.Pospisil Ondrej7202874Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
10.Ito Ryo7612536Men EliteSuzaku OKJapan
11.Blanco Prieto Olga424865Men EliteCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain

Women Elite
1.Minella Silvia2013218Women EliteA.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.Brouté Sylvine2024039Women EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
3.Ferreira Raquel8210021Women EliteRunningPhotosPortugal
4.Ward Charlotte8251092Women EliteHumberside & Lincolnshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
5.Pospisilova Marie7875600Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
6.Plochova Dominika7207077Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic

Men Vets (M35+)
1.Uroz DavidMen Vets (M35+)CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTSSpain
2.Udris Tony9911840Men Vets (M35+)South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
3.Sandri Matteo1006385Men Vets (M35+)ClarofonTeamItaly

Women Vets (W35+)
1.Boleda Montpart Marta1415170Women Vets (W35+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Manfrin Ester438613Women Vets (W35+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
3.Kunitskaya Natalia505945Women Vets (W35+)TitanRussia

Men Supervets (M50+)
1.Deu Jordi7101000Men Supervets (M50+)Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
2.Scopel Costantino9200851Men Supervets (M50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
3.Bettega Adriano210235Men Supervets (M50+)G.S. PavioneItaly
4.Minor Ulf8100200Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
5.Hedberg Pesho7000666Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
6.Channing Paul347508Men Supervets (M50+)Southampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
7.Nilsen Graham235409Men Supervets (M50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
8.Bor Alex1301553Men Supervets (M50+)TitanRussia

Women Supervets (W50+)
1.Almor Begoña1996136Women Supervets (W50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Ecke-Wihan Sonja8631099Women Supervets (W50+)OJE WapplerAustria
3.Casot Maria Antonietta2013228Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
4.Dal Soler Giuliana210443Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
5.Spångberg Kristina9648846Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden
6.Andersson Ingela9000888Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden
7.Nilsen Anna204594Women Supervets (W50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
8.Bouché Sylvie34868Women Supervets (W50+)Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
9.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052Women Supervets (W50+)brosFrance

Men Ultravets (M65+)
1.Antoniol Giuseppe Domenico210438Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.Parteli Guido9200146Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
3.Pierre Dayon8401209Men Ultravets (M65+)brosFrance
4.Manfrin Stelvio2042319Men Ultravets (M65+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

Men Junior (M20-)
1.Scarton Matias2031970Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.Scopel Mattia7204768Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
3.Bettega Damiano2103434Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
4.Castellaz Maurizio7427089Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
5.Gaio Paolo2015809Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
6.Hedberg Allan9110228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden
7.Hedberg Povel9010228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden

Women Junior (W20-)
1.Canova Nicol2084571Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.De Colle Elisa2056717Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
3.Rigoni Giulia2056725Women Junior (W20-)G.S. PavioneItaly

Men Youth (M16-)
1.Alban Davide1202026Men Youth (M16-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
3.Bettega Tiziano2099291Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
4.Hedberg Loke9031205Men Youth (M16-)Lunds OKSweden

Women Youth (W16-)
1.Simion Ester2091685Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
2.Gobber Giulia206425Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
3.Rigoni Alessia2053473Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly

Men Children (M12-)
1.Franceschinel Chris7112114Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
2.Scalet Diego2103450Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly

Women Children (W12-)
1.Simion Elena205736Women Children (W12-)G.S. PavioneItaly

Men Open
1.Ruiz Carreras Xavier1582515Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Giovannoni Niccolo'210960Men OpenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

Women Open
1.Ceulemans Iris8655045Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Goossens Renske8071791Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium

Beginers Childen
1.Fadil Zapata Anas210959Beginers ChildenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy