v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona TIC BCN 2018 / MOC Tour .18->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 207)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Men Elite
1.Roca Oriol2006189Men EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Yañez Vallverdu AdrianMen EliteIndividuals/No club
3.Marc EscolarMen EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Solé Llobet RogerMen EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Rafols Biel502964Men EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
6.Mourelle RobertoMen EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
7.Najman Jaroslav8489Men EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
8.Bettega Ivano503391Men EliteG.S. PavioneItalyYES
9.Bettega Fabiano9221196Men EliteG.S. PavioneItalyYES
10.Gaio Aaron1711117Men EliteG.S. PavioneItalyYES
11.Torres Jean-marie2020830Men EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
12.Michiels Yannick8290791Men EliteTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Vinhas VascoMen EliteRunningPhotosPortugalYES
14.Pospisil Ondrej7202874Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
15.Wagner Libor7207349Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
16.Ito Ryo7612536Men EliteSuzaku OKJapanYES
17.Harter Camill888909Men EliteOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
18.Miralles Nogués Ignasi7209712Men EliteMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
19.Torrents Saenz De Pablo Lluís1407459Men EliteGrions OrientacióSpainYES
20.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855Men EliteGrions OrientacióSpainYES
21.Serrallonga Gasch Toni588992Men EliteGrions OrientacióSpainYES
22.Santoyo Medina Ferran553329Men EliteCE Farra-O CatalunyaSpain
23.Fernández Vázquez Juan José7202266Men EliteBadalona OrientacióSpain
24.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321Men EliteAzuolasLithuaniaYES
25.Roose Riivo897396Men EliteClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
26.Viles Bonet Lleí886710Men EliteClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
27.Llorens Caellas Pau8650856Men EliteClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
28.Yañez Vallverdú Adrian1416398Men EliteUPCSpainYES
29.Macia Ferran1415297Men EliteUPCSpainYES
30.De Marchi Anthony8010017Men ElitePOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
31.Gil Eduardo8650854Men EliteTjalveSpainYES

Women Elite
1.Hrašnová Katarína9102567Women EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Rafols Perramon Ona8121288Women EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Gil Clapera Laia8170490Women EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Minella Silvia2013218Women EliteA.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
5.Brouté Sylvine2024039Women EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
6.Ferreira Raquel8210021Women EliteRunningPhotosPortugalYES
7.Ward Charlotte8251092Women EliteHumberside & Lincolnshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Pospisilova Marie7875600Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
9.Plochova Dominika7207077Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
10.Karnit Anita9833009Women EliteSRD SKEstoniaYES
11.Vakrõõm Tais8230986Women EliteSRD SKEstoniaYES
12.Escolà Ferran Laura8643491Women EliteMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
13.Serrallonga Rosell Mar8655041Women EliteGrions OrientacióSpainYES
14.Valledor Fernandez Annabel1008384Women EliteBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
15.Palau Marta2034853Women EliteClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
16.Urgell Aida1396920Women EliteUPCSpainYES
17.Guijo Alonso Marta8650859Women EliteClub de Orientación Via PlataSpainYES

Men Vets (M35+)
1.Aspachs Moncusí Iker7207085Men Vets (M35+)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Cortada Marc1420745Men Vets (M35+)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Salvador Costa Carles7207082Men Vets (M35+)Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
4.Márquez Pozo Fernando1393285Men Vets (M35+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666Men Vets (M35+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
6.Lapergue Fabrice2065833Men Vets (M35+)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
7.Uroz DavidMen Vets (M35+)CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTSSpain
8.Sandri Matteo1006385Men Vets (M35+)ClarofonTeamItalyYES
9.Lochet Sébastien8001984Men Vets (M35+)brosFranceYES
10.Giovannoni Niccolo'2042319Men Vets (M35+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
11.Sales Jordi1111122Men Vets (M35+)Unió Excursionista VicSpain
12.Ordeig Jordi2006111Men Vets (M35+)Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
13.Bogdanovs Igors8120869Men Vets (M35+)SRD SKEstoniaYES
14.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380Men Vets (M35+)Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
15.Bielsa Albert1393295Men Vets (M35+)CE Farra-O CatalunyaSpain
16.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850Men Vets (M35+)ALIGOTSSpainYES
17.Vila I Vila Josep1406363Men Vets (M35+)ALIGOTSSpainYES
18.Aubets Ramon9991971Men Vets (M35+)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
19.Vilaró Carrió Enric7204846Men Vets (M35+)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
20.Llorens Calveras Jordi1394680Men Vets (M35+)Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
21.Azorin Jordi2018519Men Vets (M35+)UPCSpainYES
22.Larue Fabien1420150Men Vets (M35+)MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFrance
23.Valentin Denis9001972Men Vets (M35+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
24.Rodriguez Stephane8001969Men Vets (M35+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
25.VOLPATO Emmanuel9473126Men Vets (M35+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Hermosilla Pozo David889239Men Vets (M35+)UE Sabadell-OSpainYES
27.Fitó Ferré David1603320Men Vets (M35+)UES SabadellSpainYES

Women Vets (W35+)
1.Bofarull Castro Alicia2035341Women Vets (W35+)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Boleda Montpart Marta1415170Women Vets (W35+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Lapergue Florence2020828Women Vets (W35+)Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
4.Marques Sabine8001977Women Vets (W35+)brosFranceYES
5.Manfrin Ester438613Women Vets (W35+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
6.Kunitskaya Natalia505945Women Vets (W35+)TitanRussia
7.Silla Martinez Lluïsa2016878Women Vets (W35+)Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
8.Bertran Prat Cristina8181119Women Vets (W35+)Unió Excursionista VicSpain
9.Shved Ella7008020Women Vets (W35+)SRD SKEstoniaYES
10.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092Women Vets (W35+)AzuolasLithuaniaYES
11.Fernandez Armengol HelenaWomen Vets (W35+)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
12.Foix Sallo Blanca1393325Women Vets (W35+)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
13.Subirà García Anna1393392Women Vets (W35+)UPCSpainYES
14.Arjona Tellez Sara1393274Women Vets (W35+)UPCSpainYES
15.Casas Casademunt Anna331432Women Vets (W35+)UPCSpain
16.Roca Carceller Mariona1398544Women Vets (W35+)UPCSpainYES
17.Valentin Emmanuelle9110374Women Vets (W35+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Rodriguez Delphine8060274Women Vets (W35+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Men Supervets (M50+)
1.Armengol Martinez Jordi7203794Men Supervets (M50+)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Sanchez Sebastian Alex2057898Men Supervets (M50+)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Sanchez Rams Manel7207671Men Supervets (M50+)Individuals/No club
4.Deu JordiMen Supervets (M50+)Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
5.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383Men Supervets (M50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
6.De Cabo Ramon Xavier7201498Men Supervets (M50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
7.Farell i Garrigós David2016931Men Supervets (M50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
8.Scopel Costantino9200851Men Supervets (M50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
9.Bettega Adriano210235Men Supervets (M50+)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
10.Hedberg Pesho7000666Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSwedenYES
11.Minor Ulf8100200Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSwedenYES
12.Channing Paul347508Men Supervets (M50+)Southampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
13.Nilsen Graham235409Men Supervets (M50+)Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
14.Bor Alex1301553Men Supervets (M50+)TitanRussia
15.Gonzalez James1330910Men Supervets (M50+)ASM COFranceYES
16.Monestes François9002027Men Supervets (M50+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Women Supervets (W50+)
1.Heikoop Hanneke575700Women Supervets (W50+)Individuals/No club
2.Almor Begoña1996136Women Supervets (W50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Ecke-Wihan Sonja8631099Women Supervets (W50+)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
4.Dal Soler Giuliana210443Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
5.Casot Maria Antonietta2013228Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
6.Andersson Ingela9000888Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSwedenYES
7.Spångberg Kristina9648846Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSwedenYES
8.Nilsen Anna204594Women Supervets (W50+)Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
9.Bouché Sylvie34868Women Supervets (W50+)Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
10.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052Women Supervets (W50+)brosFranceYES
11.Olivé Boqué Núria1416384Women Supervets (W50+)Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
12.Baylet Mariepierre1331913Women Supervets (W50+)ASM COFranceYES
13.Garriga Sala Anna7207676Women Supervets (W50+)Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
14.Saffy Lydie7470402Women Supervets (W50+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Monestes Nathalie9140366Women Supervets (W50+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Men Ultravets (M65+)
1.Parteli Guido9200146Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
2.Antoniol Giuseppe Domenico210438Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
3.Pierre Dayon8401209Men Ultravets (M65+)brosFranceYES
4.Manfrin Stelvio210960Men Ultravets (M65+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
5.Olsen Klaus8638413Men Ultravets (M65+)Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkYES

Women Ultravets (W65+)
1.Karnit Niina9200495Women Ultravets (W65+)SRD SKEstoniaYES
2.Olsen Birgit8638366Women Ultravets (W65+)Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkYES

Men Junior (M20-)
1.Ferrer Garcia Macià7207526Men Junior (M20-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Scarton Matias2031970Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
3.Scopel Mattia7204768Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
4.Bettega Damiano2103434Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
5.Gaio Paolo2015809Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
6.Castellaz Maurizio7427089Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
7.Hedberg Povel9010228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSwedenYES
8.Hedberg Allan9110228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSwedenYES
9.Jadenkus Domantas201282Men Junior (M20-)AzuolasLithuaniaYES

Women Junior (W20-)
1.Musardó Puértolas CarolinaWomen Junior (W20-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Ubach Raya Helena1409150Women Junior (W20-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Torné Solà AinaWomen Junior (W20-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Varela Balañá Emma2111380Women Junior (W20-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.De Colle Elisa2056717Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
6.Canova Nicol2084571Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
7.Rigoni Giulia2056725Women Junior (W20-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
8.Jadenkutė Dovilė201292Women Junior (W20-)AzuolasLithuaniaYES
9.Bauchart LisaWomen Junior (W20-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
10.Valentin Emma2018772Women Junior (W20-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Guardado Granado Irene8641343Women Junior (W20-)CODAN EXTREMADURASpainYES

Men Youth (M16-)
1.Marti Jordi7209710Men Youth (M16-)Individuals/No club
2.Malet I Forn GuillemMen Youth (M16-)Individuals/No club
3.Torné Solà LlucMen Youth (M16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Aguilera Cuatrecasas Quim2120874Men Youth (M16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Canosa Vidal Jan2073776Men Youth (M16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
6.Bonet Sagalés Roger1428540Men Youth (M16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
7.Aguilera Cuatrecasas Albert2120852Men Youth (M16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
8.Claramunt Bassegoda MarcelMen Youth (M16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
9.Alban Davide1202026Men Youth (M16-)A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
10.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
11.Bettega Tiziano2099291Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
12.Hedberg Loke9031205Men Youth (M16-)Lunds OKSwedenYES
13.Labarbe Logan8002015Men Youth (M16-)brosFranceYES
14.Grau Olivé Andreu8372707Men Youth (M16-)Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
15.Moragas Jordi2035333Men Youth (M16-)Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
16.Monestes Romain2444169Men Youth (M16-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Rodriguez Lucas8102002Men Youth (M16-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Rodriguez Matteo8002004Men Youth (M16-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Women Youth (W16-)
1.Ferrer Parpal Nora1420066Women Youth (W16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Aparicio Mellado MerhawitWomen Youth (W16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Monge ClaraWomen Youth (W16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Toro Tey MariaWomen Youth (W16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Pie Comajuncosa OnaWomen Youth (W16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
6.Canosa Vidal Sira2104745Women Youth (W16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
7.Toro Tey JuliaWomen Youth (W16-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
8.Gobber Giulia206425Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
9.Rigoni Alessia2053473Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
10.Simion Ester2091685Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
11.Valentin Laure9002712Women Youth (W16-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Men Children (M12-)
1.Aguilera Cuatrecasas Pep2120883Men Children (M12-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Scalet Diego2103450Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
3.Franceschinel Chris7112114Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
4.Tölkkö Valledor Carlit255423Men Children (M12-)Badalona OrientacióSpainYES

Women Children (W12-)
1.Masriera Jana2011838Women Children (W12-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Canosa Vidal Clara2102891Women Children (W12-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Monge LaiaWomen Children (W12-)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Simion Elena205736Women Children (W12-)G.S. PavioneItalyYES
5.Grau Olivé Míriam1416968Women Children (W12-)Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Valentin Chloë2050028Women Children (W12-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Men Open
1.Canosa Victor2111393Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Ruiz Carreras Xavier1582515Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Degràcia Arnau Daniel7207673Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Aguilera Cuchillo Lluis2120893Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Freixas Nogue Josep Maria7209334Men OpenCentre Excursionista TaradellSpainYES

Women Open
1.Vidal Pujol-xicoy Ester2111338Women OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Cuatrecasas Capdevila Marta2120862Women OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Vidal Biosca Carme2010043Women OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Goossens Renske8071791Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Bartra Ester7050185Women OpenMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
6.Febrer Galvany Anna8638373Women OpenUPCSpainYES

Beginers Adult
1.Blanco Prieto Olga424865Beginers AdultCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Verge Rubio Anna344066Beginers AdultMontsant OrientacióSpainYES

Beginers Childen
1.Pilat Roberta2031956Beginers ChildenA.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
2.Fadil Zapata Anas210959Beginers ChildenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
3.Borràs Verge Carla2121099Beginers ChildenMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
4.Roose Hugo711717Beginers ChildenClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES