v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Interland 2018 sprints->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 87)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W-10
1.Nijst Kiara6212W-10OmegaBelgium

W-14
1.Pierlot Elvire2089828W-14C.O.LiègeBelgium

W-17
1.Van Gelder Janne7166102W-17OmegaBelgium

W-20
1.Thiels Hannah1391737W-20Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium

W21
1.Goossens Renske8071791W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Verbraken Linda8643047W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Piotrowska AnitaW21KOVZNetherlands
6.Alders HeleenW21KOVZNetherlands
7.Swinkels ElkeW21KOVZNetherlands
8.Hermesz AgnesW21Altair COBelgium
9.Friberg Alicia8140376W21CEColivencSpain
10.Courtnage ChristieW21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa

W21S
1.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21SC.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Cox Laura2052940W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland
3.Cox Jana1201054W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland

W40
1.Van Riswijk CarolienW40Individuals/No club
2.Mensink Manon6278W40ArgusNetherlands
3.Aughuet Laurence1405887W40ASUB OrientationBelgium
4.De Grande Angelique2067901W40OmegaBelgium
5.Hoeksma Martine7690909W40OLifantNetherlands
6.Wols Linda1247714W40HOC'93Netherlands
7.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgium

W50
1.Hohberg Iris8090262W50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
2.Pecheur AnneW50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
3.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
4.Jasulaityte Lina1188775W50OLifantNetherlands
5.Vilz Marion563373W50TV EitelbornGermany

W60
1.Geens Lieve4951W60TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Roeling Monica1952417W60KOVZNetherlands
3.Blommen Paulette4999W60OmegaBelgium
4.Metten Marie-christine2037654W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Moret Odette2037657W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Silvi Simonne1392324W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

W70
1.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgium

M-14
1.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M-14OmegaBelgium
2.Wols Richard1054714M-14HOC'93Netherlands

M-17
1.Thiels Liam1391738M-17OmegaBelgium
2.Mattart Antoine1020720M-17Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium

M21
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M21TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Coen Dieter1403132M21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Woertel Olaf8639631M21KOVZNetherlands
4.Swinkels GarntM21KOVZNetherlands
5.Piotrowski SebastianM21KOVZNetherlands
6.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972M21KOVZNetherlands
7.Engel JasperM21KOVZNetherlands
8.Kurt Ralph7300334M21KOVZNetherlands
9.Hendrickx Wannes9102237M21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Jimenez Jean-Claude244527M21hamokBelgium
11.Bakelants Siegfried8117400M21hamokBelgium
12.Trimakas Gediminas851222M21www.GTmaps.euLithuania
13.Lubina Alexander8101279M21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

M21S
1.Nijst Tino49827M21SOmegaBelgium

M40
1.Halter Werner741122M40ArgusNetherlands
2.Broex Bart752603M40ArgusNetherlands
3.Robinson Richard1405888M40ASUB OrientationBelgium
4.Van Gelder Kris7700922M40OmegaBelgium
5.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgium
6.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
7.Schilder AukeM40Altair COBelgium
8.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgium
9.Mattart Eric1020734M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium

M50
1.Florin Jacques7205515M50C.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Pierlot André7763014M50C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Hohberg Thomas8230763M50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
4.Baert Serge8448449M50NSV AMELBelgium
5.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
6.Ross James8632193M50COMASpain
7.Vilz Wolfgang563371M50TV EitelbornGermany
8.Friberg Joachim8196587M50CEColivencSpain

M60
1.Steenssens Rene249919M60Balise 10Belgium
2.Hick Servais8643366M60C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M60C.O.LiègeBelgium
4.Intgroen Mike1933M60KOVZNetherlands
5.Vanaken Rogier2800463M60OmegaBelgium
6.Heikoop Arne1301730M60OLifantNetherlands
7.McComb Andrew8630823M60OLifantNetherlands
8.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M60OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
9.Van Caneghem Albert2037656M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Cantre Rudy2037651M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
11.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Schutjes Dominique236106M60hamokBelgium
13.Krausbauer Uwe1207403M60CTG KoblenzGermany
14.Cox Andrew9031956M60Waterford OrienteersIreland
15.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

M70
1.Schonewille Ruud364726M70KOVZNetherlands