v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JWOC Tour'2018 - Dél-Alföld orienteering days->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 160)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid PVSK Cup Parking fee

W10D
1.Pabich Hanna886698W10DUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES W10D -

M12C
1.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland M12C -
2.Šmelík Daniel442590M12CTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES M12C -

W12C
1.Kula Maja1995097W12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland W12C -
2.Craig Rebecca7492148W12CNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES W12C -

M14B
1.Czyński Miłosz9201349M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 5km -
2.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
3.Kwiatkowski Olaf346822M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
4.Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav1395515M14BFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -

M16B
1.Perrin Simon8002068M16BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
2.Kula Mateusz8636996M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
3.Biernat Michał9201344M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
4.Grzegorczyk Mateusz9201337M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
5.Kondys Jakub9201334M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
6.Wirén González Gustav8633223M16BMalarrutaSpainYES - -
7.Frison Rudi2018541M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
8.Mancassola Simone2018550M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
9.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
10.Fracca Pietro2018544M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
11.Polsini Pablo8012003M16BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
12.Craig Alvin7826315M16BNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
13.Harkavy Keegan2069262M16BNew England OCUnited StatesYES - All days

W16B
1.Busato Francesca2018547W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
2.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
3.Eidsmo Mari7130403W16BFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 5km -

M18B
1.Čech Petr8656540M18BBratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
3.Svadlena Michal9990101M18BK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
4.Guarda Giacomo2018508M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
5.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
6.Bonek Erik8310301M18BNaturfreunde WienAustria - -
7.Wolfram Jakob8251101M18BNaturfreunde WienAustria - -

W18B
1.Polsini Chiara8003011W18BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18BRonneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -

W15-18C
1.Riley Oriana8100302W15-18CDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km beginner -

M20A
1.Bjørnstad Oscar7120299M20AFossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km -
2.Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas8010702M20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
3.Imark Victor8001414M20ATullinge SKSwedenYES Open 7km -
4.Jonsson Isak8040801M20ANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 7km -
5.Eidsmo Mats7070500M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km -
6.Sandstad Lars8083518M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
7.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M20AImperdibleSpainYES Open 7km -

W20A
1.Crespo Inma8171299W20AIndividuals/No club Open 5km -
2.Deptulska Maria2035194W20AFunexsportsPolandYES - -
3.Simonsen Siri8626182W20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
4.Klemettinen Kaisa9201512W20ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - -

M21E
1.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
2.Navratil Simon8644884M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
3.Netuka Vojtech8656727M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
4.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 7km -
5.Hector David8161195M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES Open 7km -
6.Rinnbäck Jonas940206M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES Open 7km All days
7.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21EWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland Open 7km All days
8.Krivda Martin8659400M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
9.Pesek Ondrej2025363M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
10.Sháněl Jan8199402M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
11.Melsom Sigurd961606M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
12.Melsom Borger942803M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
13.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21EMalarrutaSpainYES - -
14.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
15.Fellbaum Thomas8421525M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km All days
16.Bray Peter895150M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km -
17.Gardner William8090493M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom - -
18.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES - -
19.Grote Andreas7775577M21EOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -
20.Bligård Per-åke811028M21EGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES - 1 day

W21E
1.Westin Emilie997892W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
2.Westin Kjersti997856W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -

W21B
1.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21BUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland Open 5km All days
2.Imark Cecilia940411W21BTullinge SKSwedenYES - -
3.Von Krusenstierna Elina951230W21BOK KåreSwedenYES - All days

M21Bshort
1.Deubel Dirk9008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days
2.Deubel Jonas9998000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
3.Deubel Joergen7008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
4.Łubis Michał887214M21BshortUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES Open 5km All days
5.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21BshortMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -

M21C
1.Bari Tommaso7300250M21CASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -

M35B
1.Minto Robert9101150M35BIndiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
2.Guasina Cosimo2009729M35BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days

W35B
1.Pabich Maria553466W35BUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES Open 5km -

M35Bshort
1.Kracht Jesper2058313M35BshortCopenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES - -
2.Avramovic Dejan435132M35BshortOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia Open 5km 3 days

M40
1.Svadlena Pavel2011854M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
2.Koponen Ville9201547M40LynxFinlandYES - 2 days

M45
1.Perrin Eric964201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - All days
2.Baldrian Petr2460M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
3.Riley Wyatt8090773M45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
4.Craig Stephen7583468M45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 7km All days
5.Eidsmo Tomas7190869M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km All days

W45
1.Thys Renate1970128W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 5km -
2.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
3.Čechová Zuzana980334W45Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - All days
4.Kracht Elin2058314W45Copenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
5.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 3km advanced -
6.Křivdová Lenka8655490W45Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - -
7.Westin Lenka997811W45Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 3km advanced -
8.Riley Angelica8010570W45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days
9.Polsini Priski8051969W45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - All days
10.Craig Martina7202807W45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
11.Imark Kerstin29911W45Tullinge SKSwedenYES - -
12.Wiklund Berit Sofie505601W45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 3 days
13.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced All days
14.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES - -

M50
1.Marclay Blaise1967702M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 7km All days
2.Bobach Erik1406090M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
3.Børsting Jens8631615M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
4.Møller Anker8300001M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
5.Kjær Morten239703M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - All days
6.Pryjma Tomasz888961M50FunexsportsPolandYES - All days
7.Sønnichsen Kell9101127M50OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
8.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 7km All days
9.Křivda Ivan9200535M50Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - 4 days
10.Melsom Terje641106M50Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
11.Heir Morten9701150M50Fossum IFNorway Open 5km 2 days
12.Simonsen Bo896954M50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
13.Johannesson Thomas7670129M50Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - All days
14.Gassner Ferri9030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days
15.Ivarsson Johan44635M50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - All days
16.Rigby Richard438254M50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - All days
17.Termansen Michael1395514M50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
18.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M50ImperdibleSpainYES Open 3km advanced All days
19.Bonek Peter8040164M50Naturfreunde WienAustria - All days

W50
1.Simonsen Sandra1406285W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - All days
2.Kjær Hemmingsen Bente2035226W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
3.Blacklock Brenda504572W50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days
4.Aebersold Gaby8627147W50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
5.Jonsson Maria676767W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
6.Eidsmo Gro Sandstad451094W50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
7.Rigby Carolyn438260W50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - -
8.Termansen Helle1395516W50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
9.Von Krusenstierna Anna7651212W50OK KåreSwedenYES - -

M55
1.Jaffe David7003017M55Individuals/No club Open 5km 4 days
2.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
3.Griffiths Adrian1407997M55North West OCNew ZealandYES - All days
4.Westin Kjell997861M55Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km All days
5.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES - All days
6.Tuomisto Juha8657311M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
7.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
8.Aebersold Christian8022262M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
9.Imark Rikard19885M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES - All days

W55
1.Simonsen Inger239709W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -
2.Hansen Dorthe216747W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
3.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
4.George AndreaW55North Texas Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km advanced -
5.Griffiths Kaye441312W55North West OCNew ZealandYES - -
6.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - -

M60
1.Wald Frantisek49606M60SK PragaCzech RepublicYES Open 5km All days
2.Hæstad Nils581607M60Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
3.Jonsson Sören778899M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 2 days

M65
1.Holm John4172M65OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km -

M75
1.Sandstad Jardar1009829M75Selbu OKNorwayYES - -

M80
1.Haberkorn Didier1420101M80Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -

OpenA
1.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OpenAMalarrutaSpainYES - All days
2.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OpenAMalarrutaSpainYES - -
3.Wiklund Jo899014OpenANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
4.Dalakova Marina1007811OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 3km advanced -
5.Dalakov Georgi8444222OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 7km All days
6.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868OpenAImperdibleSpainYES Open 3km advanced -
7.Hennum Gunhild1680522OpenALierbygda o-lagNorwayYES - -
8.Farnes Hansen Kim1810153OpenALierbygda o-lagNorwayYES - 3 days