v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Falco Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 47)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Open
1.Narvaišs Normunds1313268OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Yuen Wangki2027108OpenIndividuals/No club
3.Gunnarsson Inga426849OpenIndividuals/No club
4.Urquhart Graham33394OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
5.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
6.Keresteš Mateja406794OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
7.Kacin Emil300748OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
8.Keresteš Krešo581321OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
9.Furucz Ján8100009OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Ho Chun Ho1814696OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
11.Li Tak Kun1814532OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
12.Kewley John9063528OpenManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
13.Phillips Iain7003212OpenLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
14.Puternicka Joanna9870922OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
15.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
16.Crawford Sharon992444OpenRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States
17.梁智恒 Liang Chi Hang7300393OpenOrienteering SeedsHong Kong S.A.R., China
18.Dobra Tom7746016OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
19.Mikolavičius Gintaras8638417OpenOSK FalcoLithuania
20.Gieseler Christian7160682OpenOLG SiegerlandGermany
21.Jensen Herluf9441867OpenSvendborg OKDenmark
22.Tsang Michael Chun Chi8657210OpenScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
23.Dæhli Sigurd530506OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway
24.Waaler Ole-johan2077225OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
25.Waaler Martin Aarholt262683OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
26.Waaler Lars Jakob404242OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
27.Arai Masatoshi212268OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
28.Suzuki NorihiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
29.Hashimoto TomohiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
30.Tashiro Masayuki2066901OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
31.Onishi MasamichiOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
32.Roberts Christine8657421OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom
33.Kyrychenko Oleksii2300085OpenDriadaUkraine
34.Stoian Sergii7887787OpenDriadaUkraine
35.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027OpenDriadaUkraine
36.Stoian Liudmyla895113OpenDriadaUkraine
37.Sterner Magnus10508OpenSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
38.Lapina Ilze7000195OpenZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
39.Silvervret Lars259288OpenOK HedströmmenSweden

Paralympic
1.Keighley Richard9111945ParalympicWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Roberts Peter2061375ParalympicEborienteersUnited Kingdom
3.Saxtorph Søren246247ParalympicBallerup OKDenmark
4.Šimkovič TadeušParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
5.Lažinskienė LaimaParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
6.Gavrilovas BorisasParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania

Junior
1.Mierlauks Kristaps2011751JuniorIndividuals/No club
2.Lapina Laura Eliza7201414JuniorAuseklis IKLatvia