v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV - 1º LACV II Trofeo Villa de Chulilla->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Tipo licencia

Amarillo
1.Vera JesusAmarilloIndividuals/No club No Federado
2.Ferrer Bellver LeonardoAmarilloIndividuals/No club No Federado
3.Casal Gil Laia887338AmarilloC.E. ColivencSpain Federado

Naranja
1.Espadas Martínez Inma258075NaranjaC.E. ColivencSpain Federado

Rojo
1.Morera Melo EnricRojoIndividuals/No club No Federado
2.Esteve Garcia VictorRojoBxM BéteraSpain No Federado

Mixto
1.Juan Vila XaviMixtoC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar

M-Alevín
1.Gil Aguilar Yeray7200312M-AlevínS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
2.Teruel Sempere Carlos407458M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
3.Sempere Ureña Cayo342326M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
4.Bernabeu Moles Ramon306343M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
5.Marcos Esteve Helio409002M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar

F-Alevín
1.Juan Vila Laura343158F-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
2.Vicedo Albero Andrea306318F-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar

M-Infantil
1.Pastor Juan Roger7208341M-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar

F-Infantil
1.Ruiz Martínez Marta1411178F-InfantilS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
2.Garcia Garcia Celia340718F-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar

M-Cadete
1.Gil Aguilar Niklas1180082M-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
2.Teruel Sempere Miguel1416942M-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar

F-Cadete
1.Arnau Ochando Sara7209330F-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
2.Molina Guill Susana7208353F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
3.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
4.Belloso Poveda Maria7206939F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar

M-Junior
1.Sánchez Juan Alejandro2542597M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
2.Pons Martínez Ivan2091996M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
3.García Bernabeu Alvaro2056751M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado

F-Junior
1.García Bernabeu Irene2056757F-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado

M-SeniorB
1.Giner Mira Ismael1006951M-SeniorBC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
2.Gisbert Silvestre Rubén306328M-SeniorBC.E. ColivencSpain Federado

F-SeniorA
1.Feliciano Sanjuan Luz887212F-SeniorAC.E. ColivencSpain Federado

M-35
1.Teruel Oliver Miguel306341M-35C.E. ColivencSpain Federado

F-45
1.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
2.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
3.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado

M-45
1.Zanón Estellés David2102486M-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
2.Arnau Morell Alberto1407447M-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
3.Fossez Claude9200269M-45SiMePierdoSpain Federado
4.Román Moltó David2010664M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
5.Ramal Gea Jose2012998M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
6.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
7.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado

F-55
1.Camus Esteve Paqui403794F-55C.E. ColivencSpain Federado

M-55
1.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
2.Peris Giner Antonio2012997M-55C.E. ColivencSpain Federado

F-65
1.Gil Poveda Ada2012994F-65C.E. ColivencSpain Federado

F-Élite
1.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
2.Gil Brotons Esther7300236F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
3.Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta8622630F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado

M-Élite
1.Casal Fernández Roger887323M-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
2.Tello Lacal Alex888492M-ÉliteValencia OrientaciónSpain Federado