v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO / 1ª escolar. Casa de Campo Norte. ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 424)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquilo SportID R-0 (entr. técnico) Curso orientación (Cat Open) Descuentos Observaciones (Indicar Familia)

M-E
1.Hernandez JorgeM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
2.Martínez DavidM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
3.Boren Caballero IgnacioM-EIndividuals/No club X X X No
4.Merida JuanmaM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
5.Sanz RamiroM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
6.Sanchez JoaquinM-ERandobikeSpain - - - No
7.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain - - - No
8.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
9.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain - X - No
10.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Oliver Rodríguez
11.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Oliver Astigarraga
12.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - No
13.Gómez Mansilla Mario1M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - No
14.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
15.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
16.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ
17.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
18.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpain - X - No
19.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
20.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia
21.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
22.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
23.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpain - - - No
24.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Henar e Ismael
25.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
26.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
27.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-EIBERIASpain - - - No
28.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpain - X - No
29.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Rojas
30.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Garrido-Contreras
31.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - No
32.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain - - - No
33.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
34.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
35.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No

M-21A
1.Ramos Abelaira Iván2010457M-21AIndividuals/No club - - - No
2.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
3.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
4.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
5.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Gutierrez Serrano
6.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - No
7.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Díaz Aguilera
8.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - No
9.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Martinez Garcia
10.Martín Franco Ricardo J.2010149M-21ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
11.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-21AClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Martín
12.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
13.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
14.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Saz
15.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
16.García Casado Iván9100787M-21ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X - No
17.Fernández Elvira Alberto306293M-21ACD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain - - - No
18.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain - - - No
19.Pérez Vergas Marino David1417835M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
20.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
21.Ruiz González EduardoM-21AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - - No

M-35
1.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
2.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
3.Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo7207068M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
4.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
5.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - X - No
6.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Arroyo Blázquez
7.Andersson Jonas2045007M-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
8.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Ortega de la Rosa
9.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Sanchez-Castilla
10.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Ortega de la Rosa
11.De Uriarte De Antonio Jaime2044991M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
12.Bermejo Chamorro Ivan2057857M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
13.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
14.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
15.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
16.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
17.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
18.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
19.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
20.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
21.Trigales Delgado Ivan1008368M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
22.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - No
23.Wirén Mikael8654400M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - 1º miembro familia
24.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - 2º miembro familia
25.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259M-35ORIENTESpain - - - No
26.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
27.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
28.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
29.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-35Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Robles San Juan
30.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X - No
31.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
32.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
33.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
34.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-35BOMSpain - - - No
35.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
36.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
37.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
38.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-35Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
39.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No
40.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-35ImperdibleSpain - - - No
41.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-35ImperdibleSpain - - - No
42.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
43.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No

M-21B
1.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
2.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel256156M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
3.Herrerra Fernández Gabriel2043513M-21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
4.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7207099M-21BToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
5.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
6.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
7.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-21BAlabarda-OSpain - - - No

M-40
1.Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel2125475M-40GOCANSpain - - - No
2.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
3.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Alonso Ruiz
4.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
5.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
6.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
7.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
8.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
9.Vinas Angel5M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
10.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-40COLMENARSpain - X - No
11.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-40COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Riaño
12.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
13.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
14.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
15.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
16.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
17.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
18.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia Vega Zafra
19.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
20.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
21.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
22.Santos Martín Francisco Javier2082773M-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
23.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain - - - No
24.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
25.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X - No
26.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-40Toledo OrientacionSpain - X - No
27.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
28.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain - - - No
29.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Yllan
30.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No
31.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923M-40EntreBalizasSpain - - - No
32.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
33.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
34.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain - X - No

M-45
1.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain - - - No
2.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain - - - No
3.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain - - - No
4.Gracia Castillo Jesús M.2104759M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
5.Anechina Abello David7200560M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
6.Sanchez Montoro Andres409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
7.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia García Rico
8.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
9.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
10.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
11.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Monseco López
12.Anton Higuera AdolfoM-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - - No
13.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
14.Sierra Perez David2013904M-45MalarrutaSpain - - - No
15.Plana Jose Maria2057659M-45IBERIASpain - - - No
16.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpain - - - No
17.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain - - - No
18.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-45ImperdibleSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Soler García
19.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain - - - No
20.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
21.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA CRISTINA OLIVAR
22.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA GARCIA FERNANDEZCANTADOR
23.Samper Jose2010169M-45Villena OSpain - - - No

M-50
1.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpain - - - No
2.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Maácz
3.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Cermeño Berrocal
4.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
5.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
6.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
7.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
8.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - X - No
9.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia Fernandez
10.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain - - - No
11.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
12.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No
13.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No
14.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Saz
15.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Báscones García
16.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
17.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain - - - No
18.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
19.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain - - - No
20.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
21.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X - No

M-55
1.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain - - - No
2.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Gutierrez Serrano
3.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Martín
4.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
5.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
6.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
7.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
8.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia García García
9.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain - - - No
10.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No

M-16/Cadete
1.Casado Gómez Diego429581M-16/CadeteGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Carrasco Talán Marco2125445M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
4.Tirón AlexandruM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
5.Cristea Andrei-denis2125469M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
6.Ampuero Mesa Pablo2125455M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
7.Del Prado Montoya Pablo Carlos2125465M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
8.Ares Zamorano Hugo2125461M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No

M-14/Infantíl
1.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Herranz Pastora Tomás2M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14/InfantílORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar Familia Pozo-Prada
4.Anton Granado PabloM-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - - Licencia escolar
5.Ramos Martín Daniel2054692M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
6.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
7.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-14/InfantílToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
8.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14/InfantílAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Escolar federado 0 €
9.Tárrega Carrasco Pablo2125451M-14/InfantílCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
10.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14/InfantílS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
11.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14/InfantílS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
12.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-14/InfantílCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia fernandez gil

M-12/Alevín
1.Feito Sanchez Adrian4M-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Ramos Martín Angel2010350M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Galve Gael2111328M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
5.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
6.Tiron Ioana Stefania2125422M-12/AlevínCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
7.Soler García Axel2082744M-12/AlevínImperdibleSpain - - - Licencia escolar
8.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-12/AlevínS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No

M-10/Benjamin
1.Recio Cunanan David1190707M-10/BenjaminGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10/BenjaminClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
5.Herrera Domínguez Daniel4612295M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
6.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
7.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024242M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
8.Valdés Vera Diego2067569M-10/BenjaminAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Mutualizado y escolar 0€

F-E
1.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
2.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Díaz Aguilera
3.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Pozo-Prada
4.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Sanchez-Castilla
5.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
6.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
7.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
8.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain - - - No
9.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain - X - No

F-21A
1.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Maácz
2.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Martinez Garcia
3.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Alonso Ruiz
4.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-21AC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
5.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21AAlabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Rojas
7.Muñoz Gomez Maria Del Carmen1420062F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No

F-35
1.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826F-35Individuals/No club - - - No Club comcu, licencia pedida
2.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia Oliver Astigarraga
3.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
4.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Carretero Fernández
5.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
6.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ
7.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia Fernandez
8.García Martín María2054713F-35ORIENTESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Faminlia
9.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Henar e Ismael
10.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725F-35ImperdibleSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Soler García
11.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
12.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - - - No

F-21B
1.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Mardomingo Serrano
2.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Oliver Rodríguez
3.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Mardomingo Serrano
4.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21BToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
5.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No

F-40
1.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-40COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Riaño
2.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Arroyo Blázquez
3.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia García Rico
4.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
5.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
6.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
7.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
8.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-40Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Robles San Juan
9.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
10.Gonzalez Muñoz Mª Angeles353759F-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
11.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
12.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA CON DIEGO GARCIA

F-45
1.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain - - - No
2.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
3.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
4.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Monseco López
5.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años)

F-16/Cadete
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar LIGA ESCOLAR
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpain - X - Licencia escolar Escolar Federada 0€
3.Zurdo Herradón Victoria2125449F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
4.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No

F-50
1.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Cermeño Berrocal
2.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain - - - No
3.Ureña Perez ConcepciónF-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No 2 eur recargo
4.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain - - - No

F-14/Infantil
1.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
4.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar FEDERADA Y ESCOLAR: 0 €
5.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14/InfantilEntreBalizasSpain - - - Licencia escolar Federada y Escolar
6.Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez Nadya2125436F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
7.Tiron Ana MariaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
8.Carbonero Montero Sandra2125468F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
9.Montero Juzgado Lucía2125437F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
10.Gomez Jimenez AngelaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
11.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14/InfantilImperdibleSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA

F-55
1.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731F-55COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Mardomingo Serrano
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Gutierrez Serrano
3.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia García García
4.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia FAmilia Báscones García

F-12/Alevín
1.Herranz Pastora Clara3F-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpain - - - No
2.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Ramos Martín Laura2091964F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Galve Lola2104743F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
5.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
6.Herrera Domínguez Eva4612294F-12/AlevínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
7.Montañes Moises Angela209761F-12/AlevínClub SotobosqueSpain - - - No

F-10/Benjamin
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10/BenjaminGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10/BenjaminClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Sepulveda Cordero AinaraF-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
5.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar

Open Amarillo (federado)
1.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244Open Amarillo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar Familia Arroyo Blázquez
3.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630Open Amarillo (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - Licencia escolar
5.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557Open Amarillo (federado)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
6.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar
7.Valdés Vera Berta2111388Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Mutualizado 2,5 €
8.Soler García Anika2057787Open Amarillo (federado)ImperdibleSpain - - - Licencia escolar
9.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
10.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
11.García Olivar Laura2104749Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
12.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669Open Amarillo (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia fernandez gil

Open Naranja (federado)
1.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - - No
2.Rupérez Almajano Elia7209396Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Durán Ruperez
3.Esteban Bragado Eva2053915Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X No
4.Durán Ruiz De Eguílaz Hugo7209402Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Durán Rupérez
5.Sala Pardo Susana2053942Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X 1º miembro familia Familia Ballesteros Sala
6.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601Open Naranja (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Garrido-Contreras
7.Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes2125474Open Naranja (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA GARCIA FERNADEZCANTADOR
8.Gil Miguel Ana Isabel2091931Open Naranja (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) familia fernandez gil

Open Rojo (federado)
1.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - 1º miembro familia
2.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Hermanos
3.Puente Puente Mª Isabel2067560Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - No
4.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404Open Rojo (federado)COLMENARSpain - - - No
5.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOpen Rojo (federado)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
6.Ballesteros Carlos2053936Open Rojo (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Ballesteros Sala

F-20
1.Siqueira Batanero Paula2010929F-20CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - No

F-18
1.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Yllan
2.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - - No

M-60
1.Lago José RamonM-60Individuals/No club - - - No
2.De Frutos Javier2024392M-60GOCANSpain - - - No
3.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain - - - No
4.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
5.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No

Open Rojo (no federados)
1.Nuñez Angel2016863Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
2.Perez Gustavo Javier2050363Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
3.Gallego IreneOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
4.Raya Jiménez RafaelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
5.Recio IgnacioOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
6.Sánchez Barbero José MariaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
7.Torrado MiguelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Open Rojo
8.Nieto SaraOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Open Rojo
9.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
10.García Ortiz ManuelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
11.Souplet AnneOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
12.Carmona Munuera AlbertoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
13.Hernández Díaz Manuel2057850Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - X No
14.Raposo Calero DavidOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
15.Briongos DaríoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
16.Sombria Esteban MarioOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Universidad Europea
17.Borondo Gutierrez Clemente JoseOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
18.Torres Fidalgo Fernando 2050371Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
19.San Millan Perez Dario2082710Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - X No
20.Pajares IvanOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
21.Henarejos Hernandez Javier1410473Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
22.de la Mata Eduardo Marcos 2050356Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
23.Betancourt Luis Carlos 2050351Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
24.San Andres Garcia Miguel Angel1420012Open Rojo (no federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
25.Benito Martín Raquel2125473Open Rojo (no federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
26.Berge Bernard1421589Open Rojo (no federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
27.Rodriguez AdrianOpen Rojo (no federados)NS OrientaciónSpain X - - No
28.Klimowitz AlejandroOpen Rojo (no federados)NS OrientaciónSpain X - - No
29.Bleda Galiano Sara407495Open Rojo (no federados)VeletaSpain - - - No
30.Cernuda Castro Olalla2010750Open Rojo (no federados)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
31.Recio Sánchez IgnacioOpen Rojo (no federados)IndependientesSpain X - - No
32.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784Open Rojo (no federados)TjalveSpain - - - No

Open Naranja (no Federados)
1.Amil PilarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
2.Blasco AnalíaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
3.García Morán Dani2010889Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
4.Rodriguez Villalba AliciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernano torres
5.Ríos JesúsOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
6.Hernández Pallejá Pablo AngelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
7.Perea Morcillo PaulaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
8.Pérez AlejandraOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
9.Pons Miles Laura1416966Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
10.Ortes Morales PatriciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
11.Nicolas Juan AntonioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
12.Hinojar MonicaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernando torres
13.Velasco Aguilar NuriaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
14.Barnés Velasco MarioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
15.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
16.Cifuentes PatriciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernando torres
17.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
18.Roperh Lucia2120309Open Naranja (no Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
19.Campos Rodriguez Maria Dolores7209371Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X No
20.Fontana Campos María340838Open Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain - - - No
21.Lopez Somalo BeatrizOpen Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain X - - No
22.Nogales Arranz RaulOpen Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain X - - No
23.Díaz Juzgado Álvaro2125428Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
24.Fernández Mayorga Alberto2125432Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
25.Cruz Del Prado CarlaOpen Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
26.Jiménez Gómez Samuel2125443Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
27.Sanchez Fernandez Miriam407487Open Naranja (no Federados)CD JSPORT ORIENTACIONSpain - - X No
28.Szijarto Simone2057832Open Naranja (no Federados)TjalveSpain - - - No

Open Amarillo (no Federados)
1.Vnuk González Andrés1407458Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
2.Montes Gomez Raquel Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No ramiro
3.Gomez EsmeraldaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No ramiro
4.Argüello García ÁngelOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
5.Sopeña PelayoOpen Amarillo (no Federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
6.Sopeña NestorOpen Amarillo (no Federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
7.Zafra Yuste Lucia2097007Open Amarillo (no Federados)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No Familia Zafra Cruz
8.Vega Zafra Javier2044249Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - Licencia escolar escolar mutualizado (en tramite) 0 euros
9.Del Campo Gabrielle8130369Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
10.Yañez Del Campo Clara2016893Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
11.Del Campo Natalie8220467Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
12.Yañez Del Campo Tomás2016938Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No

R-0 (entr. técnico)
1.Carretero González David1500338R-0 (entr. técnico)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Carretero Fernández
2.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732R-0 (entr. técnico)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
3.Merida Juanma407487R-0 (entr. técnico)CD JSPORT ORIENTACIONSpain - - - No