SOM Campeonato de Andalucía Relevos -Almadén de la Plata-->Entries by classes (number of entries: 245)
F-Alevin |
1. | Ramos Serrano Isabel | 2062943 | F-Alevin | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tellez Barrera Elena | | F-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Jimenez Morgado Reyes | 1099003 | F-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Guerrero Lora Lucía | 1099002 | F-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Hernandez Ruiz-canela Alejandra | | F-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Rodríguez Susana | 340855 | F-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Fernández Prieto Laura | | F-Alevin | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Fernández Prieto Sandra | | F-Alevin | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Rodríguez Toro Diana | | F-Alevin | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Lopez Martin Irene | 1416374 | F-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Holguín Cascajo Leire | 2063103 | F-Alevin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Alevin |
1. | Escalante Tous Jaime | | M-Alevin | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Coto Ventura Jesús | 2104733 | M-Alevin | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rubio Cribellati Pablo | 2010868 | M-Alevin | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco | 7210318 | M-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Mármol Rosales Javier | 1410477 | M-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel | 682141 | M-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Lopez Martin Andres | 2017595 | M-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Pereira Roldan Pablo | 2082894 | M-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Pérez González Jorge | 2086196 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | García Exposito Aimar | 2101055 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | GONZALEZ ROMRO BORJA | 2101070 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | ROMERO GUTIERREZ MARC | 2101069 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 1416826 | M-Alevin | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
F-Infantil |
1. | Guerrero Pérez Irene | 407446 | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Misas Bernardino Marina | 8654925 | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA | 1425746 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA | 2091903 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Collado Gutierrez Elena | 7202224 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Puertas González Mar | 2057794 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Vega Moyano Andrea | 340882 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Rolland Llamas Adriana | 1404328 | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Delgado Téllez Blanca | | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
10. | Tellez Barrera Marta | | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Guisado Garcia Blanca | 1099006 | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
12. | Aballe Prieto Ester | 1417842 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Pérez Cantero Daniel | 1417107 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Rodríguez Vega Irene | 2043566 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana | 2102731 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
16. | Lopez Martín Sara | 8657346 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz | 2115375 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | León Elices Sandra | 2101053 | F-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Rodríguez Campos Paula | 2101051 | F-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Rufo Sánchez Cristina | 2046396 | F-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Infantil |
1. | Escalante Tous Gonzalo | | M-Infantil | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
2. | Pinto Garcia Ivan | 2062939 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Montado Dominguez Marcos | 2062935 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Coto Ventura Antonio | 2010682 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Castelo Rodriguez Pablo | 2062941 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Terán Posado David | 7208394 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Alvarez Castro José | 2010382 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro | 682151 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Alcaide Camacho Daniel | 2111307 | M-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Robio Cardoso Rodrigo | 2101057 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Toro Moya Alejandro | 2101058 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo | 2101059 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Holguín Cascajo Marco | 2062946 | M-Infantil | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
F-Cadete |
1. | Castelo Rodriguez Fatima | 2062940 | F-Cadete | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Collado Gutierrez Vera | 7202227 | F-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Mármol Rosales Laura | 1398550 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Camacho Ceballos Marina | 2063121 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Fage Simonin Amalia | 2063128 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Muñoz Vázquez María | 2063120 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Poley Crespo Aurora | 2063118 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Áspera Vilar María | 2035589 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Jurado Barra Elena | 2035581 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Cadete |
1. | Escalante Tous Alonso | | M-Cadete | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Garcia Martinez Oscar | 250520 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL | 2069938 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Barrio Martín Andrés | 2074992 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO | 2111353 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Frias Funes Alfonso | 2053698 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Delgado Fernadez Alejandro | 2063123 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Doblado García Iván | 2063114 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
9. | Infantes Reguera Manuel | 2063115 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
10. | Mulero Pérez Javier | 2063138 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Perez Gonzalez Enrique | 2035578 | M-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Parejo Arroyo Óscar | 1417504 | M-Cadete | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Gil Castillo Daniel | 1416624 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose | 2111305 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo | 2046397 | M-Cadete | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Bermejo Moreno Alejandro | 2017578 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Fernández Mora Juan José | 2017581 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Gómez Benavides Miguel | 2017583 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Matarán Cánovas Sergio | 2017587 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Prieto García Álvaro | 2062944 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Rodríguez Míguez Sergio | 2063105 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Egea Jimenez Roberto | 2063104 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
F-Junior |
1. | Misas Bernardino Lucía | 8651387 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Solis Miranda Alexandra | 7204879 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Navarrete Sánchez Herminia | 2091614 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Lopez Ruiz Angeles | 7207604 | F-Junior | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Madoz De Vidal Ana | 9016032 | F-Junior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Junior |
1. | Garcia Martinez Alejandro | 1492045 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Vega Moyano Cristian | 2052360 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Reina Gil Miguel | 2063112 | M-Junior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
4. | Sanchez Tenorio Sergio | | M-Junior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Stangegaard Pérez Lucas | 8191915 | M-Junior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Diaz Rojas José Carlos | 2063101 | M-Junior | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
F-Senior |
1. | Presencio De Olmedo María | 8000085 | F-Senior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | De La Torre Palomo Noelia | 7204526 | F-Senior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Jimenez Rodriguez Maria | 2010686 | F-Senior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Baena Albert Aurora | 7210201 | F-Senior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Corral Martinez Encarnacion | 2052395 | F-Senior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz | 306235 | F-Senior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Simonin Colomer Magali | 2063122 | F-Senior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Madoz De Vidal Nerea | 9912140 | F-Senior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Martí Barclay Elena | 7001921 | F-Senior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Gracia Zafra Jara | 7200027 | F-Senior | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Troyano Gomez Jennifer | 1397531 | F-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Menendez Freire Eden | 407436 | F-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Senior |
1. | Alemany López Jose Luis | | M-Senior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Rodríguez Álvaro | 7207518 | M-Senior | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Aaltio Olli | 7202284 | M-Senior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose | 2063113 | M-Senior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Iglesias Ayllon Francisco Javier | 306231 | M-Senior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel | 8099001 | M-Senior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Lorenzo Yustos Héctor | 9200268 | M-Senior | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Valente Barrera Jorge | 1410471 | M-Senior | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | M-Senior | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Urien Perez Saul | 7202504 | M-Senior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Mancera Ponte Alejandro | 2036234 | M-Senior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | López Sánchez Vicente | 7207598 | M-Senior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | De La Pascua Aragón Pablo | 8040050 | M-Senior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Deza Lopez Ruben | 8657340 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Morales Perez Juan Antonio | 7202489 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Carrera Cuenca Iván | 1397526 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Cabrera Molina José | 8441999 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Cabrera Molina Pablo | 2066913 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel | 1394854 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Mulero González Jesús | 409083 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Gonzalez Ocon Antonio | 7201352 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 7204871 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Camacho Garcia Manuel | 8241971 | M-Senior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Prieto De La Osa Domingo | 2060376 | M-Senior | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Doblado Blanco Consolación | 1399981 | M-Senior | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Ginés Morales Emilio | 7003253 | M-Senior | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
F-Veterano 35 |
1. | Bernardino Ortega Estefanía | 2035579 | F-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lahoz Marilo | 2010919 | F-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Molina Perez Maria Jose | 2542566 | F-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Cobos Barrera Kety | 1394863 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Gonzalez Fernandez Elena | 7207672 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Jiménez Martín Pilar | 2066951 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | García Muñoz Azucena | 2010447 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol | 7209394 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar | 225511 | F-Veterano 35 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Rodriguez Ortiz Charo | 7210220 | F-Veterano 35 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Peralta Patricia | 2035600 | F-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Redondo Martinez Beatriz | 424601 | F-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Dominguez Campa Maria Jose | 7207072 | F-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Lopez Sepulveda Eva | 7207594 | F-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Parker Rachel | 411139 | F-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | F-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Garcia Villanueva Rosa | 1416929 | F-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Perez Gonzalez Yolanda | 2056342 | F-Veterano 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Veterano 35 |
1. | Holguín Campa Fco Alberto | 2091957 | M-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lama Zurita Carlos | 2010349 | M-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rondón Juan José | 7207106 | M-Veterano 35 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sáez Plaza Miguel | 8657339 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Pérez García Cecilio Manuel | 1411646 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Martinez Garcia Angel | 1404015 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Jiménez Martín Antonio | 1423428 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Rolland López de Coca Enrique | 7204778 | M-Veterano 35 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel | 7201310 | M-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Bordonado Romano Mario | 7207601 | M-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Aragón Muriel Roberto | 258063 | M-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel | 8654394 | M-Veterano 35 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
13. | Gomez Rodriguez Felipe | 2066936 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Lavin Alonso Jose Angel | 1423429 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Gil de la Vega Félix | 7207539 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Monio Pareja Salvador | 1417121 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier | 2097046 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
18. | Caraballo Vera Pedro J. | 249198 | M-Veterano 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Franco Ramos Andrés | 2077796 | M-Veterano 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Rufo Contreras Daniel | 7201328 | M-Veterano 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
F-Veterano 45 |
1. | Cribellati Figari Dalila | 2069948 | F-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA | 2066954 | F-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | González Fernández Eva | 7204842 | F-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Guerrero Ruiz Carmen | 7201319 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Martinez Mejido Patricia | 7210316 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Fernández Morro Isabel | 7210305 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Robles Arozarena Soledad | 1009382 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Prieto Bey Carmen | 1417833 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Vila Ramiro Juan | 2035587 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Arroyo Martín Blanca | 7210213 | F-Veterano 45 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles | 8002868 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Castillo Luque Maria Isabel | 1417497 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Cuenca Adan Brigida | 8290617 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Martin Del Rio Ana Maria | 981975 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Buczy Gropp Christine | 1420077 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Veterano 45 |
1. | Presencio Fernández Segundo | 2045091 | M-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Misas Gento Javier | 2036231 | M-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Parrilla Gil Manuel | 1402618 | M-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Puertas Melero Jesus | 7202250 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS | 2066953 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis | 2060056 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Rubio Ruiz Andrés | 1421590 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Mármol López Manuel Jesús | 7207530 | M-Veterano 45 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Terán Malia David | 7201306 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Rodríguez Súnico José Luis | 7207599 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | De Mena Martinez Jose | 7202602 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Gordillo González Jesus | 7209805 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Aballe Villero Miguel Angel | 1416938 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Álvarez Blanco José | 340871 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio | 1423610 | M-Veterano 45 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Garcia Guerrero Antonio | 8654391 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Stangegaard Bjergby Martin | 8181165 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Sanz Balaguer Carlos | 8646244 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 8647694 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio | 249079 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel | 2064070 | M-Veterano 45 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
F-Veterano 55 |
1. | Malla Torres Juani | 7204849 | F-Veterano 55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Cardona Gálvez Encarnación | 2056370 | F-Veterano 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Prieto Lozano Josefa | 240431 | F-Veterano 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Ruiz Menacho Angeles | 1603455 | F-Veterano 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Barclay Judith | 1398545 | F-Veterano 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
M-Veterano 55 |
1. | Castellano Orozco Jose María | 1421619 | M-Veterano 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Sáez Rodríguez Angel | 7204817 | M-Veterano 55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rodriguez Montoro Antonio | 2056350 | M-Veterano 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Garcia Salazar Juan Fco. | 409223 | M-Veterano 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | García Romero Antonio | 7207597 | M-Veterano 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Plata Megias Juan | 409035 | M-Veterano 55 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Gil Villena Félix Alonso | 1397530 | M-Veterano 55 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier | 7209321 | M-Veterano 55 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo | 1470637 | M-Veterano 55 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Open |
1. | Frias Prieto Irene Pilar | 403758 | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Lora Egea María Del Carmen | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Parrilla Lahoz Manuel | 7201353 | Open | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Rodriguez Laguna Fatima | 2092013 | Open | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Trigueros Sagrado Jaime | 2045097 | Open | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Sands Carol | 8242318 | Open | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Sands Tim | 9531171 | Open | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI | 340915 | Open | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL | 348119 | Open | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Lora Egea María Del Carmen | | Open | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Guerrero García Francisco | 1099005 | Open | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
12. | Pérez Manzano Ruben | 364736 | Open | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Ruiz Morales Inmaculada | 240488 | Open | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Vilar Reiris Begoña | 364730 | Open | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Cantero Jiménez Virginia | 428703 | Open | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Fernández Pineda José María | 249166 | Open | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Prieto López Virginia | 249085 | Open | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
18. | Machuca Peralta Beatriz | 2102754 | Open | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Cascajo Almenara Mariví | 2110356 | Open | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |