v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. BayernCup-OL 2018 (Lang-OL)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Übernachtung SIAC Ausleihen

D -12
1.Natho Yara2084429D -12OC MünchenGermany X -
2.Leukert Lina8728D -12OC MünchenGermany - -
3.Natho Leonie2061245D -12OC MünchenGermany X -
4.Faltejskova Laura2088817D -12SV MietrachingGermany - -
5.Baath Lena7080601D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
6.Holtz Conny9452288D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
7.Baath Fina2088486D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -

H -12
1.Hay Jack1967296H -12OC MünchenGermany X
2.Reinwald Florian2086564H -12OLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Oechler Moritz8324441H -12OLV LandshutGermany - -
4.Oechler Lukas6769H -12OLV LandshutGermany - -
5.Schram Valentin7091108H -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -

H 13-14
1.Burgmair David1832005H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
2.Lieblich Yannick1622004H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Lehner Severin2045599H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
4.Unger Jakob1372004H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Cionoiu Daniel8007005H 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
6.Tatzel Anton2061275H 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
7.Oechler Jakob9022000H 13-14OLV LandshutGermany - -
8.Kilger Maximilian8130204H 13-14SV MietrachingGermany - -
9.Faltejsek Tobias2088820H 13-14SV MietrachingGermany - -
10.Dahl Yannic2116252H 13-14TSV IpsheimGermany - -
11.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111H 13-14TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
12.Baath Ole Magnus8130206H 13-14TSV JetzendorfGermany X -

D 13-14
1.Jacobi Antonia2084426D 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
2.Holzhaus Klara7121212D 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
3.Geiger Lara7007013D 13-14SV MietrachingGermany - -
4.Tannerbauer Anna-Lena8332332D 13-14SV MietrachingGermany - -
5.Hötzinger Verena2800128D 13-14TSV NatternbergGermany - -

H 15-16
1.Fischer Julius1030802H 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
2.Fischl Felix7013022H 15-16SV MietrachingGermany - -

D 15-16
1.Hertel Katrin1102002D 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
2.Hertel Jasmin1020002D 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Schöps Sarah7210320D 15-16OLV LandshutGermany X -
4.Steinberger Julia2046027D 15-16OLV LandshutGermany X -
5.Streicher Laura7991991D 15-16SV MietrachingGermany - -
6.Mindt Yvonne7161203D 15-16SV MietrachingGermany - -
7.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899D 15-16TSV JetzendorfGermany X -

H 17-18
1.Bauer Alexander2045574H 17-18TV OsterhofenGermany -
2.Lehner Benedikt2034074H 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Hack Philipp361294H 17-18MTV BambergGermany - -

D 17-18
1.Amann Leonie1251521D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany - -
2.Fischer Laura1192000D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Kerscher Antonia7711774D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany - -
4.Hartung Gabriella1582000D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany - -
5.Kraus Sophie7042000D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
6.Schikora Ines1973701D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
7.Grübel Emily1220001D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Engl Veronika8141201D 17-18TSV NatternbergGermany - -

H 19 Elite
1.Despetovic Tihomir7207152H 19 EliteOC MünchenGermany - -
2.Schmidt Marian302941H 19 EliteOC MünchenGermany X -
3.Lehner Korbinian8112255H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
4.Nürnberger Julian7101596H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Schwarck Philipp7111199H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
6.Lehner Quirin1690505H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
7.Janischowsky Fabian8625190H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Brandl Lorenz1111099H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
9.Lorenz Timon7110400H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
10.Rohrmeier Christoph1994118H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany - -
11.Janischowsky Daniel8170695H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany - -
12.Janischowsky Lukas8050297H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany - -
13.Casanova Riccardo8152024H 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
14.Forkel Benjamin880130H 19 EliteTV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
15.Pohl Wolfram950726H 19 EliteTV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
16.Vetter Sebastian7070797H 19 EliteTV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
17.Weid Uwe1401180H 19 EliteTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
18.Sturm Gregor8042042H 19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany X -
19.Körner Christoph8230289H 19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany -
20.Lange Korbinian8623674H 19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany - -
21.Geiger Tobias5686H 19 EliteTV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany X -

D 19 Elite
1.Herashchenko Dianora2091745D 19 EliteOC MünchenGermany -
2.Lehner Marei9922222D 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Seeger Isabel1818188D 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
4.Seeger Mareike8010398D 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Indola Linda2034080D 19 EliteOLG RegensburgGermany - -
6.Scheler Johanna2764D 19 EliteTV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
7.Schöps Anna800090D 19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany X -
8.Meißner Britta8123488D 19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany -
9.Bastian Helena7040296D 19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany - -
10.Nieke Corinna1280593D 19 EliteUSV TU DresdenGermany X -
11.Kolesnikova Irina2069531D 19 EliteMTV BambergGermany - -

H 19 Kurz
1.Tippelt Alexander5685H 19 KurzTV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany X -
2.Göbel Sven8110177H 19 KurzGymnasion Offenbach e.V.Germany - -

D 19 Kurz
1.Boros Kitti339890D 19 KurzTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -

H 35-
1.Hacker Louis8141184H 35-OL ForsternGermany -
2.Enborg Andreas790713H 35-OC MünchenGermany - -
3.Natho Ronny661177H 35-OC MünchenGermany X -
4.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510H 35-OC MünchenGermany -
5.Lang Florian2067871H 35-OLV LandshutGermany -
6.Körner Ralph8099000H 35-OLV LandshutGermany -
7.Faltejsek Lukas7708877H 35-SV MietrachingGermany - -
8.Selz Andreas7352735H 35-MTV BambergGermany - -
9.Badura Vaclav7200904H 35-MTV BambergGermany - -

D 35-
1.Enborg Anna821217D 35-OC MünchenGermany - -
2.Oechler Heike6730D 35-OLV LandshutGermany - -
3.Faltejskova Jana20866560D 35-SV MietrachingGermany - -
4.Schneider Anne361290D 35-MTV BambergGermany - -
5.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822D 35-TSV JetzendorfGermany X -

H 45-
1.Gran Bjørn Axel 1151268H 45-Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany X
2.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579H 45-OC MünchenGermany -
3.Weinig Peter1971255H 45-OC MünchenGermany X
4.Forberg Matthias211635H 45-OC MünchenGermany - -
5.Liebl Siegfried2045572H 45-TV OsterhofenGermany -
6.Casanova Valerio7174966H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany X -
7.Fischer Sven1210068H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Hinner Kay1310369H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany -
9.Reinwald Matthias2015804H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
10.Janischowsky Klemens8488888H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
11.Lukács Vilhelm1968922H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
12.Rácz Csaba211876H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
13.Voskamp Eckart8220366H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
14.Bially Michael502213H 45-TSV IpsheimGermany - -
15.Baath Veikko7640629H 45-TSV JetzendorfGermany X -

D 45-
1.Leukert Kristin7118118D 45-OC MünchenGermany - -
2.Manoilova Olga235848D 45-OC MünchenGermany - -
3.Liebl Gertrud2078968D 45-TV OsterhofenGermany -
4.Fritz Martha1403097D 45-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
5.Bauer Iris236914D 45-TV OsterhofenGermany -
6.Böhme Katja-Christine9200001D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany -
7.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Cionoiu Michaela2041760D 45-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
9.Tramontano CarolinD 45-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
10.Ropertz Jana8445500D 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -

H 55-
1.Chapman Dave50269H 55-Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom -
2.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356H 55-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
3.Weigold Peter1403121H 55-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
4.Hartung Clemens1708963H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
5.Schneuwly Stephan9110459H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany -
6.Nürnberger Erich7105963H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany X -
7.Böhme André9002420H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
9.Scheler Thomas1210963H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
10.Zoltner Helge8181062H 55-OLV LandshutGermany - -
11.Hartmann Jens888788H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -
12.Hartmann Dirk8114116H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -
13.Seeger Guido8210560H 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermany X -
14.Schalle Michael582309H 55-MTV BambergGermany - -
15.Helling Roger504669H 55-MTV BambergGermany - -
16.Nikolaus Liviu300963H 55-MTV BambergGermany - -

D 55-
1.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike7181262D 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
2.Huth Martina2043602D 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
3.Dötsch Gabriele437225D 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
4.Schultze Andrea9669336D 55-OLV LandshutGermany X -

H 65-
1.Oechler Dieter9080544H 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
2.Meißner Ralph7205957H 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
3.Werthmann Gerhard7007222H 65-OLV LandshutGermany - -
4.Werthmann Arndt2048140H 65-OLV LandshutGermany - -
5.Oudin Bernard1041252H 65-CO ColmarFrance - -
6.Simon Heinz Peter361295H 65-MTV BambergGermany - -

D 65-
1.Kolloch Gerda7722111D 65-OC MünchenGermany X -
2.Weid Angelika2041748D 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
3.Oudin Marie Reine1603107D 65-CO ColmarFrance - -

H 75-
1.Reischl Georg6507H 75-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
2.Jarkov Viktor336083H 75-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Horn Gerhard9200007H 75-TGV HornGermany - -

Schüler B
1.Zeitler Leonhard302919Schüler BTV OsterhofenGermany - -
2.Reinwald Benjamin231933Schüler BOLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Achatz Leonie1704966Schüler BOLG RegensburgGermany - -
4.Burkert Jonathan434154Schüler BOLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Böhme Fynn Padraig895381Schüler BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
6.Holzhaus Luise7161616Schüler BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
7.Zimmermann Evi6606Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany - -
8.Faltejskova Greta300949Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany - -
9.Zimmermann HeidiSchüler BSV MietrachingGermany - -
10.Streicher JonasSchüler BSV MietrachingGermany - -
11.Miethanner Alina300943Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany - -
12.Miethanner Emilia410616Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany - -

Offen Lang
1.Mikulas JanOffen LangSV MietrachingGermany - -
2.Schwarz Martin410550Offen LangTGV HornGermany X -

Offen Mittel
1.Schmidt Helmut7060668Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany - -
2.Janischowsky Petra650611Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Hertel Margit1964108Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany - -
4.Lehner Ulrike2034072Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Huth Roland2825Offen MittelTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
6.Holzhaus Martin7100875Offen MittelTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
7.Wieland Reinhard8050009Offen MittelSki-Club LaufGermany -
8.Stefan SimonOffen MittelSV MietrachingGermany - -
9.Mikulas KatkaOffen MittelSV MietrachingGermany - -
10.Hartmann Meike1402009Offen MittelTGV HornGermany X -
11.Celorio Felix2086566Offen MittelTSV NatternbergGermany - -

Offen Kurz
1.Eberl Verena7122722Offen KurzOC MünchenGermany X -

###
1.Rohracker Marie8002202###OC MünchenGermany X -