v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
NC1 Beekhuizerzand->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-10
1.Zwikker ElinD-10ArgusNetherlands

D-12
1.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlands
2.Zwikker MaritD-12ArgusNetherlands

D-14
1.Mourits Nora438298D-14ArgusNetherlands

D21
1.Van Zweeden Vera337625D21Individuals/No club
2.Nemeth Monika411920D21olv MINORNetherlands
3.Van Garderen KarinD21olv MINORNetherlands
4.De Weert EvelienD21olv MINORNetherlands
5.Van Boven Eva901127D21OLifantNetherlands
6.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21HOC'93Netherlands
7.Breimer TjitskeD21HOC'93Netherlands
8.Manrubia Marta1425696D21Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

D35
1.Elfrink TessaD35olv MINORNetherlands

D40
1.Bulovaite Lina400218D40KOVZNetherlands
2.Zwikker Olga1403443D40ArgusNetherlands
3.Mensink Manon6278D40ArgusNetherlands
4.Kuijken Natascha410405D40olv MINORNetherlands
5.Pulford Jane1391814D40OLifantNetherlands
6.Rand Larissa741212D40OLifantNetherlands

D45
1.Van Zweeden Jacqueline337624D45Individuals/No club
2.Boomer Ellen502199D45olv MINORNetherlands
3.Wols Linda1247714D45HOC'93Netherlands

D50
1.Ediar Annie2125931D50KOVZNetherlands
2.van de Ven Masja7140266D50KOVZNetherlands
3.Mourits Kristine345600D50ArgusNetherlands
4.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
5.Van De Riet Dunja670222D50OLifantNetherlands
6.Baas Evelien2013309D50HOC'93Netherlands

D55
1.Alders-Stel Elvin7003513D55Individuals/No club
2.Mulder Katinka332112D55ArgusNetherlands
3.Appelboom Elly2063359D55ArgusNetherlands
4.De Jong Hedwig443945D55HOC'93Netherlands
5.Molenaar Joke1414962D55HOC'93Netherlands

D65
1.Mooij Dicky6281D65ArgusNetherlands
2.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlands

H-10
1.Kurt Sascha63766H-10KOVZNetherlands

H-14
1.Ten Berk de Boer Rune448922H-14Individuals/No club

H-16
1.Van Der Hulst Geert1409495H-16olv MINORNetherlands

H-18
1.Latysov MaximH-18OLifantNetherlands

H-20
1.Van Der Hulst Rolf2045166H-20olv MINORNetherlands
2.Latysov SeverH-20OLifantNetherlands
3.Wols Richard1054714H-20HOC'93Netherlands

H21
1.Kamphuis JurjenH21Individuals/No club
2.Branger JustinH21Individuals/No club
3.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlands
4.Luzzi DamianoH21olv MINORNetherlands
5.Nielen RaoulH21olv MINORNetherlands
6.Mański SebastianH21Eventyr TeamPoland
7.Hettema TonH21OLifantNetherlands

H35
1.Swinkels GarntH35KOVZNetherlands
2.Engel JasperH35KOVZNetherlands
3.Buurlage Alex235692H35ArgusNetherlands
4.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H35olv MINORNetherlands
5.Latysov SergejH35OLifantNetherlands
6.Heesakkers Davy7703201H35Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
7.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H35Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands

H40
1.Van Zweeden Cas345951H40Individuals/No club
2.Halter Werner741122H40ArgusNetherlands
3.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H40OLifantNetherlands

H45
1.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlands
2.Willems Don7206347H45KOVZNetherlands
3.Baakman Maarten6251H45ArgusNetherlands
4.Mensink Marco1403444H45ArgusNetherlands
5.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlands

H50
1.Graafmans John20428H50KOVZNetherlands
2.Beemster MarcelH50olv MINORNetherlands
3.Hofstra Klaas Jan9967035H50Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
4.Baas Adriaan2013308H50HOC'93Netherlands
5.Elzenga Edo1399580H50HOC'93Netherlands
6.Wit De Hans7001414H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgium

H55
1.Forsberg Per620315H55KOVZNetherlands
2.Van Den Berg Arie WillemH55olv MINORNetherlands
3.Elfrink Herman1312959H55olv MINORNetherlands
4.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756H55OLifantNetherlands
5.Heikoop Arne1301730H55Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
6.Molenaar Bert1414963H55HOC'93Netherlands
7.Hoogkamer Rini8130159H55Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom

H60
1.Pardoel Giel343428H60KOVZNetherlands
2.Appelboom Frans2063358H60ArgusNetherlands
3.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlands
4.Nijenhuis Simon2801004H60olv MINORNetherlands
5.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlands
6.De Jong Klaas1908054H60HOC'93Netherlands

H65
1.Pince Van Der Aa Peter1008206H65olv MINORNetherlands

H70
1.Zwikker Dirk222156H70ArgusNetherlands
2.Geers Kees213490H70ArgusNetherlands
3.Witsenboer Jan2041776H70olv MINORNetherlands

H80
1.Vos Frans1938H80ArgusNetherlands

Lintenloop
1.Nijhof LarsLintenloopIndividuals/No club
2.Nijhof ThijnLintenloopIndividuals/No club
3.Voerman SimonLintenloopKOVZNetherlands

7km o-trailrun
1.van der Hulst Liset7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club
2.Hoving Rita7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club
3.Hendrix Jasper7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club
4.Backer Jantien7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club