v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sprint Race Tour - 3^ prova WRE - 2 Days of Resegone->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 33)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M YOUNG (M -16)
1.Müller Gianini RuthM YOUNG (M -16)Individuals/No club
2.Ren Elia8240304M YOUNG (M -16)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
3.Knupfer Kilian8102003M YOUNG (M -16)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W YOUNG (W -16)
1.Vecsey Selina8170802W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
2.Maddalena Giulia8180904W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
3.Menozzi Simona8051091W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
4.Vecsey Alina8300304W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

M JUNIOR (M -20)
1.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M JUNIOR (M -20)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

W JUNIOR (W -20)
1.Maddalena Alice8161002W JUNIOR (W -20)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
2.Gaberell Aline8220901W JUNIOR (W -20)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

M ELITE
1.Poon Brian1815428M ELITEHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Ciobanu Roman8000408M ELITEUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M ELITEGOLD SavosaSwitzerland

W ELITE
1.Fung Charmaine1815038W ELITEHong Kong Orienteering Cross-Country ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Guglielmetti Giorgia362880W ELITEGOLD SavosaSwitzerland

M MASTER 35 (M 35+)
1.Gaspari Fabio8200474M MASTER 35 (M 35+)CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerland
2.Maddalena Stefano8100768M MASTER 35 (M 35+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

W MASTER 35 (W 35+)
1.Maddalena Caia8290574W MASTER 35 (W 35+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

M MASTER 45 (M 45+)
1.Vecsey Giorgio8221171M MASTER 45 (M 45+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
2.Ren Michele8201272M MASTER 45 (M 45+)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
3.Skopinski Sergey8008877M MASTER 45 (M 45+)OMEGA RUSSIARussia

W MASTER 45 (W 45+)
1.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W MASTER 45 (W 45+)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
2.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W MASTER 45 (W 45+)OMEGA RUSSIARussia

M MASTER 55 (M 55+)
1.Pezzati Filippo1211960M MASTER 55 (M 55+)SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
2.Lithgow James9009345M MASTER 55 (M 55+)Garingal Orienteers IncAustralia
3.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M MASTER 55 (M 55+)GOLD SavosaSwitzerland
4.Ruotsalainen Keijo2800448M MASTER 55 (M 55+)SK UranusFinland

W MASTER 55 (W 55+)
1.Arn Bea570316W MASTER 55 (W 55+)SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
2.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W MASTER 55 (W 55+)GOLD SavosaSwitzerland
3.Bolis Carla7000120W MASTER 55 (W 55+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

W MASTER 65 (W 65+)
1.Müller Gianini Ruth8653037W MASTER 65 (W 65+)CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerland

M 12
1.Vecsey Mattia9101453M 12O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

W 12
1.Ren Aline8070107W 12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland