v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Munich O-Cup 2018 & 2. ObbO-Tour Lauf 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 35)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-12 (Bahn D)
1.Kozhevnikov AlexanderD-12 (Bahn D)Individuals/No club
2.Atkinson AnaisD-12 (Bahn D)Individuals/No club

H-12 (Bahn D)
1.Danninger Bastian8333838H-12 (Bahn D)OC MünchenGermany

H-14 (Bahn C)
1.Munteanu VladH-14 (Bahn C)Individuals/No club
2.Pelletier AlixH-14 (Bahn C)Individuals/No club
3.Hay Jack8102007H-14 (Bahn C)OC MünchenGermany

H-18 (Bahn B)
1.Quast JanisH-18 (Bahn B)Individuals/No club

D19- (Bahn A)
1.Schwendemann Mona236398D19- (Bahn A)Individuals/No club

H19- (Bahn A)
1.Yordanov Teodor1840330H19- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
2.Iarko Vitalii2119193H19- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
3.Kolev Todor7799779H19- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
4.Körner Ralph9500000H19- (Bahn A)OLV LandshutGermany
5.Körner Christoph8230289H19- (Bahn A)OLV LandshutGermany
6.Hergert Alexander9999909H19- (Bahn A)OLV LandshutGermany

D35- (Bahn B)
1.Burrell Teresa7207903D35- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany
2.Ebert Josephine1982725D35- (Bahn B)TSV JetzendorfGermany

H35- (Bahn A)
1.Doyscher Dominik2107009H35- (Bahn A)Individuals/No club
2.Atkinson NeilH35- (Bahn A)Individuals/No club
3.Weinig Peter8255255H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
4.Neumüller Mathias7208679H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
5.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
6.Danninger Tobias7898789H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
7.Natho Ronny661177H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
8.Kolehmainen Ari1962000H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
9.Ebert Roger2048520H35- (Bahn A)TSV JetzendorfGermany

D45- (Bahn B)
1.Manoilova Olga235848D45- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany

H45- (Bahn B)
1.Fischer Peter1413419H45- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany
2.Zölde Norberth8404840H45- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany

D55- (Bahn C)
1.Vogel Gabriele2130083D55- (Bahn C)OLV LandshutGermany

H55- (Bahn B)
1.Garus Rainer8320666H55- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany
2.Zoltner Helge8181062H55- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany
3.Werthmann Arndt2048140H55- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany
4.Huber Klaus8004002H55- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany
5.Lorenz Rudi6394H55- (Bahn B)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
6.Hjertén Stefan6516H55- (Bahn B)OLV SteinbergGermany