v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2018 (1. BayernCup) und Munich Orienteering Open Middle->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Übernachtung Sa auf So SportIdent-Chip Zeitmessung leihen

D -12
1.Burgmair Juliane1231007D -12OLG RegensburgGermany X -
2.Holtz Conny7003445D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
3.Baath Lena7080601D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
4.Baath Fina7061302D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
5.Leukert Lina8728D -12OC MünchenGermany - -
6.Natho Yara2084429D -12OC MünchenGermany - -
7.Bönig Katja410584D -12OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
8.Faltejskova Laura2088817D -12SV MietrachingGermany - -

H -12
1.Oechler Lukas6769H -12OLV LandshutGermany - -
2.Reinwald Florian2086564H -12OLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Montes Marcel8010107H -12TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
4.Danninger Bastian1234565H -12OC MünchenGermany - -
5.Holzhammer Alexander2800940H -12OL ForsternGermany X -

D 13-14
1.Schulz Jessica345980D 13-14Individuals/No club - -
2.Kraus Katharina1692004D 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Holzhaus Klara7121212D 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
4.Jacobi Antonia2084426D 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
5.Tannerbauer Anna-Lena8332332D 13-14SV MietrachingGermany X -
6.Hötzinger Verena2800128D 13-14TSV NatternbergGermany X -

H 13-14
1.Oechler Jakob9022000H 13-14OLV LandshutGermany - -
2.Lehner Severin2045599H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Burgmair David1832005H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
4.Cionoiu Daniel8007005H 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
5.Tatzel Anton2061275H 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
6.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111H 13-14TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
7.Baath Ole Magnus8130206H 13-14TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
8.Dahl Yannic2116252H 13-14TSV IpsheimGermany - -
9.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H 13-14OL-Team FilderGermany X -
10.Schmidt Noah8647300H 13-14OL-Team FilderGermany X -
11.Faltejsek Tobias2088820H 13-14SV MietrachingGermany - -
12.Scharnböck Manuel2110986H 13-14TSV NatternbergGermany X -

D 15-16
1.Schöps Sarah7210320D 15-16OLV LandshutGermany - -
2.Hertel Katrin1102002D 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Hertel Jasmin1020002D 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
4.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899D 15-16TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
5.Mindt Yvonne7161203D 15-16SV MietrachingGermany X -
6.Streicher Laura7991991D 15-16SV MietrachingGermany X -
7.Bisani Pia2086562D 15-16TSV NatternbergGermany X -

H 15-16
1.Kraus Konstantin1462002H 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
2.Fischl Felix7013022H 15-16SV MietrachingGermany - -
3.Friebe Jonas6392H 15-16OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -

D 17-18
1.Amann Leonie1251521D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
2.Hartung Gabriella1582000D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
3.Kraus Sophie7042000D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
4.Schikora Ines1973701D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Engl Veronika8141201D 17-18TSV NatternbergGermany X -

H 17-18
1.Bauer Alexander2045574H 17-18TV OsterhofenGermany X -
2.Lehner Benedikt2034074H 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Irlinger Kilian9001124H 17-18TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
4.Hack Philipp361294H 17-18MTV BambergGermany - -

D 19 E
1.Schöps Anna800090D 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
2.Meißner Britta9900333D 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
3.Lehner Marei9922222D 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
4.Seeger Isabel1818188D 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Seeger Mareike1031998D 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
6.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427D 19 ETSV JetzendorfGermany - -
7.Herashchenko Dianora2091745D 19 EOC MünchenGermany - -
8.Rohracker Marie2875D 19 EOC MünchenGermany - -
9.Ehrl Blandine2801196D 19 EOL ForsternGermany - -
10.Carluccio Laura502302D 19 EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly - -
11.Kolesnikova Irina2069531D 19 EMTV BambergGermany - -
12.Lange Maria770077D 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
13.Penzkofer Julia9969699D 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
14.Guizzardi Michela8644459D 19 ECUS BOLOGNAItaly - -

H 19 E
1.Gutsul AntonH 19 EIndividuals/No club - -
2.Hergert Alexander9999909H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
3.Körner Christoph8230289H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
4.Zölde Andreas428666H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
5.Sturm Gregor8042042H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
6.Lehner Quirin1690505H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
7.Janischowsky Daniel9999922H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Lehner Korbinian8112255H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
9.Casanova Riccardo8152024H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
10.Lorenz Timon7110400H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
11.Schwarck Philipp7111199H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
12.Nürnberger Julian7101596H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
13.Janischowsky Lukas550297H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
14.Brandl Lorenz1111099H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
15.Vetter Sebastian7070797H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
16.Schmidt Jan2844H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
17.Pohl Wolfram950726H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
18.Weid Uwe1401180H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
19.Schmidt Marian302941H 19 EOC MünchenGermany - -
20.Geiger Tobias5686H 19 ETV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany X -
21.Tippelt Alexander5685H 19 ETV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany X -
22.Barbone Giacomo1006265H 19 EAgorossoItaly - -
23.Seppi Marco8644460H 19 EAgorossoItaly - -
24.Thierolf Michael8090601H 19 ETSG Bad KönigGermany - -
25.Neumann Josef1984123H 19 EUSV TU DresdenGermany - -
26.Flechsig Florian1972767H 19 EUSV TU DresdenGermany - -
27.Lange Korbinian8623674H 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
28.Leontjevs Girts1301991H 19 ESV MietrachingGermany - -
29.Biller Georg7007111H 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
30.Schwind Klaus8160571H 19 EOLG OrtenauGermany - -

D 35-
1.Ebert Josephine1982725D 35-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
2.Kirchfeld Iris7150277D 35-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
3.Berger Caroline7204577D 35-OLG BaselSwitzerland - -
4.Schneider Anne361290D 35-MTV BambergGermany - -
5.Faltejskova Jana20866560D 35-SV MietrachingGermany - -
6.Vogl Karin1700505D 35-SV MietrachingGermany X -
7.Mindt Birgit7942000D 35-SV MietrachingGermany X -
8.Kurth Susan7760824D 35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -

H 35-
1.Lang Florian2067871H 35-OLV LandshutGermany - -
2.Körner Ralph9500000H 35-OLV LandshutGermany X -
3.Ebert Roger2048520H 35-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
4.Hacker Louis8141184H 35-OL ForsternGermany - -
5.Engler Ralf7300209H 35-OL ForsternGermany - -
6.Selz Andreas7352735H 35-MTV BambergGermany - -
7.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H 35-OL-Team FilderGermany X -
8.Viskup Peter8049H 35-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - -
9.Friebe Christian2716H 35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -

D 45-
1.Bauer Iris236914D 45-TV OsterhofenGermany X -
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968D 45-TV OsterhofenGermany X -
3.Ropertz Jana8445500D 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
4.Weber Petra1965923D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany X -
5.Böhme Katja-Christine9200001D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
6.Lehner Ulrike2034072D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
7.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Cionoiu Michaela2041760D 45-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
9.Moertl Simone9680403D 45-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
10.Stäuble Corinne1969112D 45-OLG GalgenenSwitzerland - -
11.Bönig Sabine1407718D 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
12.Hufnagel Ingrid8024566D 45-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -

H 45-
1.Liebl Siegfried2045572H 45-TV OsterhofenGermany X -
2.Voskamp Eckart2043601H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
3.Zölde Norberth8404840H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
4.Rácz Csaba211876H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
5.Lukács Vilhelm1968922H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
6.Janischowsky Klemens999444H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
7.Rosner Richard1281971H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
8.Reinwald Matthias2015804H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
9.Lexen Dieter650624H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
10.Imhof Kilian680227H 45-OL Regio WilSwitzerland - -
11.Baath Veikko7640629H 45-TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
12.Berger Pascal8644512H 45-OLG BaselSwitzerland - -
13.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579H 45-OC MünchenGermany - -
14.Bially Michael502213H 45-TSV IpsheimGermany - -
15.Holzhammer Erich8000773H 45-OL ForsternGermany X -
16.Nilsson Klas8019640H 45-ol norskaSwitzerland - -
17.Bönig Stefan1407354H 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
18.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H 45-OL-Team FilderGermany - -
19.Vogl Roland1680202H 45-SV MietrachingGermany X -
20.Voit Michael7070468H 45-VfL NürnbergGermany X -
21.Engl Robert2086558H 45-TSV NatternbergGermany X -
22.Hötzinger Stefan2800130H 45-TSV NatternbergGermany X -

D 55-
1.Schultze Andrea9669336D 55-OLV LandshutGermany - -
2.Huth Martina2043602D 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
3.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike7181262D 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
4.Braveri Silvia210580D 55-pol. BissuolaItaly X -

H 55-
1.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356H 55-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
2.Zoltner Helge991810H 55-OLV LandshutGermany - -
3.Huber Klaus8004002H 55-OLV LandshutGermany - -
4.Böhme André9002420H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
5.Schneuwly Stephan9110459H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
6.Zonato Stefano9551224H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
7.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
8.Scheler Thomas1210963H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
9.Schubert Jürgen7631025H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
10.Kirsch Stefan9590609H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
11.Dreier Johannes2041782H 55-OL ForsternGermany - -
12.Schalle Michael582309H 55-MTV BambergGermany - -
13.Nikolaus Liviu300963H 55-MTV BambergGermany - -
14.Greiner Martin2260H 55-OK PAN AarhusDenmark - -
15.Seeger Guido9090001H 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermany X -
16.Biller Sen. Georg555155H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -
17.Friessnig Joachim8133113H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -
18.Hartmann Dirk2045577H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -

D 65-
1.Weid Angelika2041748D 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
2.Kolloch Gerda7722111D 65-OC MünchenGermany - -

H 65-
1.Werthmann Arndt2048140H 65-OLV LandshutGermany - -
2.Werthmann Gerhard7007222H 65-OLV LandshutGermany - -
3.Ebneth Alfons1710404H 65-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
4.Oechler Dieter9080544H 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
5.Meißner Ralph7205957H 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
6.Wieland Reinhard8050009H 65-Ski-Club LaufGermany X -
7.Simon Heinz Peter361295H 65-MTV BambergGermany - -
8.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649H 65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -

H 75-
1.Reischl Georg6507H 75-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
2.Lorenz Rudi6394H 75-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -

Offen Lang
1.Doyscher DominikOffen LangIndividuals/No club - X
2.Stoffel Maria2074299Offen LangIndividuals/No club - -
3.Stoffel Rainer2074300Offen LangIndividuals/No club - -
4.Zakharchenko Igor7001733Offen LangIndividuals/No club - -
5.Burrell Teresa7207903Offen LangOC MünchenGermany - -
6.Danninger Tobias7898789Offen LangOC MünchenGermany - -
7.Neumüller Mathias7208679Offen LangOC MünchenGermany - -

Offen Mittel
1.Hinner Kay1310369Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany - -
2.Janischowsky Petra650611Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany - -
3.Huth Roland2825Offen MittelTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -

Offen Kurz
1.Fischl Brigitte2088813Offen KurzSV MietrachingGermany - -

Schüler B
1.Reinwald Benjamin231933Schüler BOLG RegensburgGermany - -
2.Holzhaus Luise7161616Schüler BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
3.Böhme Fynn Padraig895381Schüler BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
4.Ebert James422695Schüler BTSV JetzendorfGermany - -
5.Miethanner Emilia410616Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany X -
6.Miethanner Alina300943Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany X -
7.Zimmermann Evi6606Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany X -