2. BayernCup Langdistanz 2018 und Munich Orienteering Open Long->Entries by classes (number of entries: 179)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
D -12 |
1. | Baath Fina | 7061302 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
2. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
3. | Holtz Conny | 7003445 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
4. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | |
- |
6. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | |
- |
7. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | |
- |
8. | Bönig Katja | 410584 | D -12 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
H -12 |
1. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
3. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
4. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | H -12 | OC München | Germany | |
- |
5. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2800940 | H -12 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
D 13-14 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
2. | Jacobi Antonia | 2084426 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
3. | Holzhaus Klara | 7121212 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
4. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 8332332 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
5. | Geiger Lara | 7007013 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
6. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | D 13-14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
H 13-14 |
1. | Oechler Jakob | 9022000 | H 13-14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
3. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
4. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
6. | Dahl Yannic | 2116252 | H 13-14 | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
- |
7. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
8. | Tatzel Anton | 2061275 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
9. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H 13-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
10. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H 13-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
11. | Scharnböck Manuel | 2110986 | H 13-14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
D 15-16 |
1. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | D 15-16 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
3. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
4. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Mindt Yvonne | 7161203 | D 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
6. | Streicher Laura | 7991991 | D 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
7. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
H 15-16 |
1. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
2. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
3. | Fischl Felix | 7013022 | H 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
4. | Friebe Jonas | 6392 | H 15-16 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
D 17-18 |
1. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
2. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
3. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
4. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | D 17-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
H 17-18 |
1. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H 17-18 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
2. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
3. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | H 17-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
D 19 E |
1. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | D 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
3. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | D 19 E | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
4. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | D 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Seeger Isabel | 1818188 | D 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
6. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
7. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | D 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
8. | Rohracker Marie | 2875 | D 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
9. | Kolesnikova Irina | 2069531 | D 19 E | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
10. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
11. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
12. | Guizzardi Michela | 8644459 | D 19 E | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
H 19 E |
1. | Germanavičius Martynas | | H 19 E | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Gutsul Anton | | H 19 E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
4. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
5. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
6. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
7. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
8. | Lehner Korbinian | 8112255 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
9. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
10. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
11. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
12. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
13. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
14. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
15. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
16. | Schmidt Jan | 2844 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
17. | Krämer Jacob | 62326 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
18. | Geiger Tobias | 5686 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
- |
19. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | H 19 E | Agorosso | Italy | |
- |
20. | Seppi Marco | 8644460 | H 19 E | Agorosso | Italy | |
- |
21. | Thierolf Michael | 8090601 | H 19 E | TSG Bad König | Germany | |
- |
22. | Flechsig Florian | 1972767 | H 19 E | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
- |
23. | Neumann Josef | 1984123 | H 19 E | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
- |
24. | Biller Georg | 7007111 | H 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
25. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
D 19 K |
1. | Berger Caroline | 7204577 | D 19 K | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
2. | Carluccio Laura | 502302 | D 19 K | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
- |
H 19 K |
1. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H 19 K | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
2. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H 19 K | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
- |
3. | Leontjevs Girts | 1301991 | H 19 K | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
D 35- |
1. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
2. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
3. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | D 35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
4. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | D 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Kurth Susan | 7760824 | D 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
H 35- |
1. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
3. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
4. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
5. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
6. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | H 35- | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | |
- |
7. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | H 35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
8. | Hacker Louis | 8141184 | H 35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
9. | Selz Andreas | 7352735 | H 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
10. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | H 35- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
11. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | H 35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
12. | Friebe Christian | 2716 | H 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
D 45- |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
2. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
3. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
4. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
6. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
7. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
8. | Stäuble Corinne | 1969112 | D 45- | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | |
- |
9. | Bönig Sabine | 1407718 | D 45- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
10. | Mindt Birgit | 7942000 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
11. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
12. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
13. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 8024566 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
H 45- |
1. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
2. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
3. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
4. | Berger Pascal | 8644512 | H 45- | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
5. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
6. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
7. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
8. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
9. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
10. | Bially Michael | 502213 | H 45- | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
- |
11. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | H 45- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
12. | Nilsson Klas | 8019640 | H 45- | ol norska | Switzerland | |
- |
13. | Bönig Stefan | 1407354 | H 45- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
14. | Vogl Roland | 1680202 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
15. | Voit Michael | 7070468 | H 45- | VfL Nürnberg | Germany | |
- |
16. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
D 55- |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
3. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | 7181262 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
4. | Braveri Silvia | | D 55- | pol. Bissuola | Italy | |
- |
H 55- |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
2. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
3. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
4. | Zonato Stefano | 9551224 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
6. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
7. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
8. | Scheler Thomas | 1210963 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
9. | Schubert Jürgen | 7631025 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
10. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
11. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
12. | Seeger Guido | 9090001 | H 55- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
- |
13. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H 55- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
D 65- |
1. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D 65- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
2. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
H 65- |
1. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
2. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
3. | Wieland Reinhard | 8050009 | H 65- | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | |
- |
4. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
5. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
6. | Simon Heinz Peter | 361295 | H 65- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
7. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
H 75- |
1. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 75- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
2. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 75- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
Offen Lang |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Doyscher Dominik | | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
3. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Offen Lang | OC München | Germany | |
- |
Offen Mittel |
1. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
2. | Eberl Verena | 7122722 | Offen Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
- |
3. | Huth Roland | 2825 | Offen Mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
4. | Engl Robert | 2086558 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
- |
Offen Kurz |
1. | Fischl Brigitte | 2088813 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
Schüler B |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
2. | Holzhaus Luise | 7161616 | Schüler B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
3. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | Schüler B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
4. | Zimmermann Evi | 6606 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
5. | Miethanner Alina | 300943 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
6. | Miethanner Emilia | 410616 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
|