v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
San Lorenzo de La Parrilla. 4ª Circuito Diputación Provincial Cuenca 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 121)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Necesita licencia Alquila pinza

M-12 ALE
1.Garcia Valle Jose Angel2043510M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
2.Villaescusa Ortega Alvaro2117888M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
3.Saiz Navarro Dario2020150M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
4.Fierrez Marcilla DanielM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
5.Pardo Lerma DiegoM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
6.Simarro Jareño AlvaroM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
7.Zalar MariusM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
8.Lorente Martinez LotM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
9.Mustata Robert Petre ValentinM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
10.Stanciu Gabriel PatrickM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
11.Zalar Jeremias NicolasM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -

F-12 ALE
1.Merino Minaya NoraF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
2.Perez Palomares MarF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
3.Perez Minaya CristinaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
4.Bernardo Lopez AnaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
5.Fajardo Serrano CandelaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
6.Lopez Collado ValeriaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
7.Moya Peraile NereaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
8.Bueno Cirac PaulaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
9.Jimenez Serrano Lola2120245F-12 ALEORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
10.Julio Ruiz Lorena2120262F-12 ALEORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -

F-14 INF
1.Muñoz Del Campo Alba2070956F-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
2.Cebrian Escribano TeresaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
3.Garcia Zamora AliciaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
4.Saiz Onate Maria Isabel2042420F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
5.Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles1420076F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
6.Zamora Escribano LuciaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
7.Gomez Martinez Maria1428549F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
8.Navarro Alegria JuliaF-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
9.García Gómez Rosa2111356F-14 INFVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -

M-14 INF
1.Gómez Tevar Aarón2102721M-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
2.Moya Rodríguez Andrés2054683M-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
3.Sáez Moreno Daniel2105544M-14 INFBubosSpain X X
4.Gonzalez Martinez Mario2091937M-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
5.Pinza Garcia MiguelM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
6.Lopez Campillos Felipe AdrianM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
7.Navarro Garcia RobertoM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
8.Escribano Zamora Juan Ignacio4408394M-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
9.Araque Garcia VicenteM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
10.Aroca Collado VictorM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
11.Fajardo Serrano RubenM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
12.Jayo Narvaez Kevin IsaacM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
13.Galan Georgian MariamM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -

F-16 CAD
1.Valenzuela Bogomilova TeresaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
2.Megias Martinez Carmen2057734F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
3.Escribano Alarcón EvaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
4.Villaescusa Ortega Maria2011904F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
5.Saiz Onate Nerea2112599F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
6.Denia Lopez Ana MariaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
7.Nuñez Garcia BlancaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -

M-16 CAD
1.Moya Rodríguez Jaime2054680M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
2.Martínez Barrios Francisco Javier2070953M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
3.Mesas De Castro Álvaro7201519M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
4.De La Torre Jimenez ManuelM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
5.Fernandez Melgar Ruben2120250M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
6.Cano Herraiz MarcosM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
7.Prieto Ballesteros Jose AntonioM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
8.Talaya Moratalla JesusM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
9.Carrasco Martinez Emilio Jose2104722M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
10.Gomez Peñalver Nacho2120302M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
11.Campos Cañada Emilio2043517M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
12.Griñan Lopez GonzaloM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
13.Bernardo Lopez DanielM-16 CADSMD LA JARASpain - -

F-18 JUN
1.Saiz Jimenez Celia2111390F-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
2.Escribano Garcia Isabel1416381F-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -

M-18 JUN
1.Ruiz Carrasco Reyes Alejandro2021478M-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
2.Escribano Zamora Julian1415189M-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -

F-21 SEN
1.Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana7003173F-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
2.Poveda Pinza Ylenia2102923F-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
3.Rodríguez Corrochano María981925F-21 SENMANZANARES-OSpain - -

M-21 SEN
1.Segovia Fajardo JesusM-21 SENIndividuals/No club X X
2.Mesas De Castro Miguel7201523M-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
3.Cotillas Moya David8291096M-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
4.Cuartero Navarro Tomas1407432M-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
5.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel1410487M-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
6.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego7204557M-21 SENMANZANARES-OSpain - -
7.Picazo Bueno Juan Francisco2020121M-21 SENCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain X -
8.Picazo Bueno José Ángel436583M-21 SENCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain X -
9.Segovia Fajardo Jesus2105516M-21 SENClub Atletismo IniestaSpain X X
10.García Gómez Florencio8653288M-21 SENVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -

F-35 VET
1.Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar341415F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
2.Mantecón Contreras Cristina2045043F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
3.Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat2023660F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
4.Gascón Valera Maria Jose1416388F-35 VETORIENTIJOTESpain - -
5.Requena Fernández Mª Elena1404307F-35 VETGODIH ALBACETESpain - -

M-35 VET
1.Chafé Giménez Julián7981752M-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
2.Ferrer Herraiz David2542552M-35 VETElección de RutaSpain - -
3.Valle Tortola Cesar1393216M-35 VETORIENTIJOTESpain - -

F-45 MAS
1.Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga341410F-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
2.Rubio Martínez Cristina429677F-45 MASElección de RutaSpain - -
3.Martinez Garcia Marta2102906F-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -

M-45 MAS
1.Izquierdo Granero José Antonio2045099M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
2.Del Barrio González Jesús249723M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
3.Mesas Martínez José Miguel9101358M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
4.Muñoz Del Olmo Pablo2085093M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
5.Fernández Arango Jesús Valentín1399998M-45 MASElección de RutaSpain - -
6.Gonzalez Gallego Felipe2097035M-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
7.Megias Gomez Jesus2091943M-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
8.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630M-45 MASBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain - -
9.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco1404306M-45 MASGODIH ALBACETESpain - -
10.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.1415163M-45 MASGODIH ALBACETESpain - -

OPEN ROJO
1.Sarria Perea Elena2070971OPEN ROJOCOMCUSpain - -

OPEN NARANJA
1.Tornero Juana341425OPEN NARANJAIESO LA JARASpain X X
2.Fernandez Ruiz Victor Manuel341434OPEN NARANJAIESO LA JARASpain X X
3.Tevar Denia Trinidad2105549OPEN NARANJACOMCUSpain X -
4.Fernández Benito Leticia2070964OPEN NARANJACOMCUSpain - -
5.Alcañiz Rubio Jessica429661OPEN NARANJAElección de RutaSpain - -
6.Carrasco Martínez Raquel341499OPEN NARANJAElección de RutaSpain - -
7.González Cifuentes Cristina341421OPEN NARANJABubosSpain X X
8.Sáez Navarro Esperanza2102215OPEN NARANJABubosSpain X X
9.Zamora Moral Jose Ignacio353791OPEN NARANJAORIENTIJOTESpain - -

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Moya Rodríguez Candela2054709OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
2.Gómez Tévar Itziar2105541OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
3.Coronado Fernández Lucas2085082OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
4.Muñoz Del Campo Javier2070980OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
5.Marchante González Inés2115639OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
6.Gil González Alejandra2105554OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
7.Gil González Cristina341436OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
8.Marchante González Francisco2115638OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
9.González Sáez Esperanza341406OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
10.Escamilla Romero Feli2105518OPEN AMARILLOClub Atletismo IniestaSpain - X