v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen 12
1.Eichenseher Marlene1312006Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Boß Anja1012006Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Burgmair Juliane1231007Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Baath Fina7061302Damen 12TSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Baath Lena7080601Damen 12TSV JetzendorfGermany
7.Zinner Hanna2118070Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Gaßner Katharina2118055Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Krämer Miriam2118056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
10.Krämer Antonia2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
11.Luft Vivienne2118060Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
12.Siefken Marit2118067Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
13.Steinhofer Luise2118068Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen 14
1.Holtz Conny2088495Damen 14TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen 14TSV NatternbergGermany

Damen 16
1.Hammer Inka1582003Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Kraus Katharina1692004Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Indola Ingrid437627Damen 16OLG RegensburgGermany

Damen A
1.Schikora Ines1973701Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
2.Hertel Jasmin1020002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
3.Fischer Laura1192000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Hertel Katrin1102002Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
7.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
8.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany

Damen B
1.Hammer Birgit1969107Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
2.Amann Leonie1251521Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
3.Hekeler Laura1128001Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
4.Kerscher Antonia7711774Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
5.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
6.Nürnberger Amelie1062001Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
7.Bart Astrid2050457Damen BOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Indola Linda2034080Damen BOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Kirchfeld Iris2088481Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermany
10.Hansbauer Julia2086559Damen BTSV NatternbergGermany

Damen C
1.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany
2.Lehner Ulrike2034072Damen CTSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren 12
1.Braun LuisHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Özgül Dennis2110994Herren 12TSV NatternbergGermany
3.Reinwald Benjamin231933Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany
4.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany
5.Peters Vincent2118066Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Nagy Leon2118062Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Nagy Samuel2118063Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Przymusinski Lorenz2118064Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Steinhofer Georg2118057Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren 14
1.Lieblich Yannick1622004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Burgmair David1832005Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Trapp Johannes1212006Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Hekeler Moritz1040506Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Unger Moritz7132004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
6.Hammer Timon1232005Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
7.Unger Jakob1372004Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
8.Lehner Severin2045599Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren 16
1.Lang Luis1409466Herren 16OLG RegensburgGermany
2.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren 16TSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111Herren 16TSV JetzendorfGermany

Herren A
1.Wartner Felix1212999Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
2.Hekeler Markus8281071Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
3.Fischer Julius1030802Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Lorenz Timon7110400Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Nürnberger Julian7101596Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Schwarck Manfred7841970Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
7.Unger Reinhard7081073Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
8.Brandl Lorenz1111099Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
9.Fischer Sven1210068Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
10.Nürnberger Erich7105963Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
11.Rohrmeier Christoph1994118Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
12.Schwarck Philipp8119911Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
13.Kraus Konstantin1462002Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
14.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
15.Hammer Christian1967329Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Rosner Richard1281971Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
17.Indola Patrik2041798Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
18.Merz Christian1974064Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
19.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermany
20.Schneuwly Stephan9110459Herren ASV Nittendorf Germany
21.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
22.Vetter Sebastian7070797Herren ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany
23.Janischowsky Lukas550297Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
24.Lehner Korbinian8112255Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
25.Lehner Benedikt2034074Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany

Herren B
1.Hannig Niklas7207179Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
2.Wieland Reinhard8050009Herren BSki-Club LaufGermany
3.Kilgert Hans7141049Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Schmidt Helmut7060668Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Engl Robert2086558Herren BTSV NatternbergGermany
6.Hötzinger Stefan2800130Herren BTSV NatternbergGermany
7.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany

Herren C
1.Hinner Kay1310369Herren COLG RegensburgGermany
2.Ebneth Alfons1710404Herren COLG RegensburgGermany
3.Siefken Rolf2118053Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Krämer Bernhard2118052Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Offen D
1.Przymusinski Achim2118051Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany
2.Zinner Michaela2118054Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany