5. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2018->Entries by classes (number of entries: 91)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Fritz Laura | 2118054 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
10. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
5. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
6. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
4. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Steinhofer Georg | 2118057 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
18. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
19. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
20. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Almqvist Thomas | 8051754 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Schmidt Helmut | 7060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118058 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
9. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1720606 | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Wörle Markus | 7001110 | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | |
Offen D |
1. | Wörle Stephanie | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Markl Daniela | 2118060 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118070 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Bittner Claudia | 2118053 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Fritz Nina | 2118055 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|