6. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2018->Entries by classes (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Steinhofer Luise | 2118068 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
8. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Steinhofer Georg | 2118057 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
17. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
18. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
19. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
20. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
21. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
22. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8110220 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
5. | Wörle Markus | 7001110 | Herren B | DARC Bayern-Ost | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118058 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Offen D |
1. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Wörle Stephanie | 7118119 | Offen D | DARC Bayern-Ost | Germany | |
3. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118057 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|