v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14ª Liga de Madrid. Burgohondo. Larga->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 126)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M-14
1.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.Murcia García Pablo2129115M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES

M-16
1.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-16GOCANSpain
2.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
3.Murcia García Enrique2128227M-16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES

M-20/M-35
1.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain
2.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain
3.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel8665071M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain
4.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpain
5.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
6.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
7.Herrero Jimenez Sergio8643493M-20/M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
8.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
9.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain
10.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain
11.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
12.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
13.Aparicio Redondo Jose Antonio2010063M-20/M-35Navaleno-OSpainYES
14.Rego Gonzalez Jose Andres2023561M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
15.Mahou García Luis439120M-20/M-35COTASpain

M-21A
1.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain
2.De Frutos Luis8656822M-21AGOCANSpain
3.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain
4.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpainYES
5.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
6.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES
7.Martin Vicente Daniel7204805M-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpainYES
8.Alonso Morán Cristian8521992M-21AMURCIA-OSpainYES

M-E
1.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpain
2.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
3.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain
4.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpain
5.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902M-EGOCANSpain
7.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain
8.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-EImperdibleSpain
9.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain
10.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES

M-40
1.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
2.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain
3.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
4.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
5.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
6.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
8.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES

M-45
1.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain
3.Fernández De Bobadilla Lorenzo Daniel429561M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
4.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
5.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
6.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Rubio Bravo Francisco2115387M-45Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpainYES

M-50
1.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain
2.Seward David2096999M-50MalarrutaSpain
3.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
4.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
6.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-50ImperdibleSpain
7.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
8.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
9.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES

M-55
1.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
2.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
3.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
4.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
5.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-55B.O.M.SpainYES

M-60
1.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
2.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
3.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

F-12
1.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

F-14
1.Gómez Martínez Gabriela2067511F-14Club GalitiusSpainYES
2.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain

F-16
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain

F-18/F-35
1.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/F-35COLMENARSpain
2.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES

F-20/F-21A
1.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpain
2.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpain
3.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES

F-E
1.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain
2.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpain
3.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain
4.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
5.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES

F-40
1.Gómez-Góngora Enca2129151F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.Caceres Manuela2129166F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.Valencia alonso Sara427612F-40ImperdibleSpain
4.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
5.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
6.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain

F-45
1.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain
2.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpain
4.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

F-55
1.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Iglesias Jimenez AdrianOPEN AMARILLONOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
5.Cimarras Blazquez CarlaOPEN AMARILLONOSOLOCUERDASpainYES

OPEN NARANJA
1.Gomez Cobo MarcelinoOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
2.Fernández De Bobadilla Perea Lucía2053936OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
3.Fernández De Bobadilla Perea Luis429549OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

OPEN ROJO
1.Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos2053933OPEN ROJOClub GalitiusSpainYES

OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIA
1.Fresno JavierOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
2.Ortega Arranz Héctor2125464OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
3.González Sánchez Marisa1428555OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Bueno Plaza AnaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
5.Cuevas Murillo AlegriaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Blazquez Calvo Laura 2010063OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANavaleno-OSpainYES
7.Schmidt Jürgen 7209398OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANavaleno-OSpainYES
8.Calvo Fuenes LuisaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANavaleno-OSpainYES
9.Piera Barroso BlancaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
10.Bautista Herraez NicolasOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
11.Corral Sanchez JimenaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
12.Iglesias Jimenez RodrigoOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
13.Piera Barroso IgnacioOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
14.Cimarras Garcia OscarOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
15.Jimenez Gutierrez MiguelOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
16.Lujan Nieto PaulaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
17.Cimarras Blazquez NataliaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
18.Jimenez Lopez AnaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
19.Piera Barroso PabloOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES

OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIA
1.Rúa Muñoz Rubén7211000OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES