v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2ª PRUEBA LIGA DE MADRID SPRINT->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 92)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid AÑO NACIMIENTO ALQUILA PINZA

M-ELITE
1.Sales Castro Maria Carolina2054691M-ELITEIndividuals/No club anterior al 2002 -
2.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo7210985M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-ELITEESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-ELITEESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
5.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
7.López Martín Diego8656855M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
8.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
9.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
10.Gil Eduardo8650854M-ELITETjalveSpain anterior al 2002 -
11.Llorens Caellas Pau8650856M-ELITEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain anterior al 2002 -
12.Blanes Reig Andreu8641346M-ELITECEColivencSpain anterior al 2002 -

F-ELITE
1.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-ELITEESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
2.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
5.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ELITEMalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes8658631F-ELITEIBERIASpain anterior al 2002 -

M-21
1.Vancells Prat Angel1400372M-21Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 -
2.De Frutos Coll Luis8656822M-21GOCANSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
5.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-21Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
7.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel8627772M-21Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -

F-21
1.Sánchez Durán Amelia2067572F-21Alabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
2.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
5.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-21Club SotobosqueSpain anterior al 2002 -

M-35
1.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-35Alabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
2.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-35Alabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
4.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
5.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
6.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain anterior al 2002 -
7.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain anterior al 2002 -
8.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain anterior al 2002 -
9.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-35GOCANSpain anterior al 2002 -
10.López García Antonio2097043M-35COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
11.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain anterior al 2002 -
12.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain anterior al 2002 -
13.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
14.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
15.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain anterior al 2002 -

F-35
1.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -

M-50
1.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-50BOMSpain anterior al 2002 -
2.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
3.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
5.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
7.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
8.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-50APU-OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
9.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
10.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
11.Cobas José Luis9200108M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -
12.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -
13.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain anterior al 2002 -

F-50
1.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Hornell Maria2115399F-50MalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
5.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -
7.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -

M-16
1.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
2.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
3.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-16COLMENARSpain 2002 y posteriores -
4.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain 2002 y posteriores -
5.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-16Club Monte El PardoSpain 2002 y posteriores -
6.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 2002 y posteriores -

F-16
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16Alabarda-OSpain 2002 y posteriores -
2.Monseco López Sara1428553F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain 2002 y posteriores -
3.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-16EntreBalizasSpain 2002 y posteriores -
4.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain 2002 y posteriores -
5.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-16COLMENARSpain 2002 y posteriores -

OPEN ROJO FEDERADOS
1.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -

OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS
1.Ranera Arturo889236OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSIBERIASpain anterior al 2002 -

OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -

O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)
1.Algovia Alia JulianO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 X
2.Rodríguez Soldado JavierO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 -
3.Molina Hernández EduardoO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 X
4.Durán AliciaO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 X
5.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -

O. AMARILLO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)
1.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917O. AMARILLO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain 2002 y posteriores -

ORGANIZACION
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
2.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Martin Reques MarcosORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -