5. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württemberg 2018->Entries by classes (number of entries: 104)
D/H-12 begleitet |
1. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | D/H-12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
D-12 |
1. | Bauerfeld Livia | 1409467 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Schmidt Ella | 231997 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
4. | Franke Janina | 6353 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
5. | Hoferer Anna | 303000 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
6. | Prolingheuer Marika | 2865 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
7. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
D-14 |
1. | Fritz Julia | 8248428 | D-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Fritz Marlene | 8442448 | D-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Schüßler Fiona | 8441122 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
4. | Schüßler Nora | 8223355 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
5. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 8655898 | D-14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
D-16 |
1. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D-16 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
X |
X |
D19 |
1. | Rosink Marina | 1009329 | D19 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Schwind Katja | 2036240 | D19 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Griesbaum Luisa | 2061277 | D19 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
4. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D19 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
5. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 8220697 | D19 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
6. | König Katharina | 8290198 | D19 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
X |
X |
7. | Kolupa Ingrid | 8655897 | D19 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Maiwald Ilse | 8655899 | D19 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
D45 |
1. | Günther Astrid | 302929 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
3. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
D55 |
1. | Junker Petra | 1414961 | D55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Spehr Uta | 8655887 | D55 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | König Eva | 8112113 | D55 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
X |
X |
5. | Quednau Claudia | 8655889 | D55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
D65 |
1. | Haenelt Beatrix | 8629990 | D65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Hartmann Anne-Marie | 6084 | D65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
H-12 |
1. | Burckhart Thomas | 6344 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
2. | Möschle Peter | 231958 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
3. | Janda Mikulás | 2092854 | H-12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Helwing Max | 8060604 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Gräf Andre | | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
- |
7. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | H-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | H-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
9. | Finkbeiner Phillip | 410593 | H-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Kagelmacher Marvin | 8655892 | H-12 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
H-14 |
1. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | H-14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
5. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
6. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
7. | Tevini Janne | 7204576 | H-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
- |
H-16 |
1. | Dunkel Jonathan | 8662447 | H-16 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
2. | Dammeier Per | 437635 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
H-18 |
1. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H-18 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H-18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H-18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H-18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
H19 |
1. | Hirschmiller Simon | 410525 | H19 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Berger Shankara Isha | 522607 | H19 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
3. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H19 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
4. | Röck Christian | 1409864 | H19 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
- |
H35 |
1. | Haenelt Stephan | 8637584 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Siriza Juri | 7208103 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Hartmann Steffen | 8190281 | H35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
5. | Funk Benedikt | 2045589 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Hoferer Andreas | 7203663 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
7. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H35 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
9. | Janda Ales | 2092856 | H35 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | H35 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
H45 |
1. | Fritzsche Dirk | 251181 | H45 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Betzler Jürgen | 410049 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Miess Robert | 1411004 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
7. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Parker Simon | 7003452 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
9. | Drexhage Andreas | 8070703 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
11. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | -Karlsbad- | Germany | |
- |
- |
12. | Herzog Martin | 8001912 | H45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
13. | Wuestenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
14. | Witzel Michael | 8338524 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
15. | Dunay Torsten | 7204583 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
- |
16. | Prolingheuer Markus | 8260672 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
17. | Helwing Hans | 8333334 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
H55 |
1. | Gut Christoph | 8201159 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
X |
X |
2. | Fugmann Winfried | 8636066 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Pfiz Rolf | 4838 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Eyrich Ewald | 770002 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
- |
7. | Berger Magnus | 8644519 | H55 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
8. | Schuh Klaus | 8655895 | H55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
H65 |
1. | Sickerling Rainer | 410507 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Leukert Dietmar | 6385 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
H75 |
1. | Vischer Friedrich | 7201232 | H75 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
Offen Kurz |
1. | Dunkel Alexander | 2078956 | Offen Kurz | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Kagelmacher Linda | 8655891 | Offen Kurz | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
Offen Lang |
1. | Laun Michael | 410503 | Offen Lang | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |