v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI TROFEO NAZARIES 11ª Liga Española O-Pie (Baza-Granada)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro (SI/NO) Observaciones

M-12
1.Garcia Crespo Jose ManuelM-12Individuals/No club

M-16
1.Tiron Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain
2.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro2023643M-16CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain FEMADO
3.Reyes Aguirre Ángel2092015M-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain
4.Morán Corbacho José Javier2110356M-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain No Salida tarde en la media, debe llegar desde Sevilla

M-21A
1.Peñarrubia Blanch Pablo2010669M-21AIndividuals/No club NO Por favor, salida temprano.

M-35B
1.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando7000492M-35BMONTELLANO-OSpain No

M-40
1.Sanchez Rey David2082652M-40(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain

M-50
1.García Lorenzo José Antonio407499M-50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO Salida hora cercana a M.Carmen Molina Carballo, F55

M-55
1.Ojea Ortega Jose Antonio2115626M-55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO

M-60
1.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-60Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
2.Parra Guerrero Manuel2091608M-60ADOLSpain

M-65
1.Galle Ole1301728M-65Th OKDenmark

M-70
1.Kocbach Ladislav351353M-70Bergens TFNorway

F-12
1.Ruzo Cuenca Irene1422006F-12Individuals/No club SI Salida temprano

F-14
1.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915F-14Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain

F-16
1.PEREZ GALLARDO LARA2074991F-16Individuals/No club
2.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain
3.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain
4.Terrón González Paula2091957F-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain

F-21B
1.Liebanes Torres Mercedes7207690F-21BMONTELLANO-OSpain No
2.Sorolla Ballesta Cristina403770F-21BValencia OrientaciónSpain

F-35B
1.Cantero Jiménez Virginia682146F-35BCD Fundi-oSpain SI
2.Ruiz Morales Inmaculada240488F-35BCD Fundi-oSpain NO

F-45
1.Contreras Garzón María Trinidad2087557F-45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain

F-55
1.Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia2091614F-55ADOLSpain
2.Dastis Bendala Isabel2063148F-55ADOLSpain
3.Molina Carballo María Del Carmen362215F-55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO Salida hora cercana de José A. García Lorenzo, H50

F-70
1.Kocbach Bjørg351352F-70Bergens TFNorway

OPEN NARANJA
1.Aznar JavierOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club No
2.González López BegoñaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
3.Cardenas Fernandez Irene409069OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
4.Pérez Garrido Carolina1425360OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club NO
5.Reverte Ruiz SacriOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club NO ALQUILA PINZA
6.Molina Moreno Juan Mario553415OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
7.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
8.García IsabelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
9.Selles IsabelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club no salida pronto
10.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain SI
11.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain
12.Fernandez Vidrie Blanca2092017OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain
13.Landa Barceló Carlos1398547OPEN NARANJAClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde
14.Arjona Cantón Claudia9051295OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain NO
15.Santamaría Pacheco Luisa225704OPEN NARANJAALMADRABASpain NO FECHA NTO: 20/06/61
16.Abril Moya Ana Begoña981477OPEN NARANJAFALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGINSpain No
17.Martínez Martín Elena2104760OPEN NARANJASant Joan d'AlacantSpain Salida lo mas tarde posible en todas las pruebas
18.Blaya Andreo Ana53487OPEN NARANJAClub Totana OrientacionSpain
19.Herrero Montagud Maria352128OPEN NARANJAGREOXSpain No

OPEN ROJO
1.Abad Garcia Almudena2082720OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI
2.Cuenca Sandoval Isabel306303OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI Salida temprano
3.Piatek Jakub209769OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club NO SALIDA PRONTO
4.Tonnerieux Marie53461OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI
5.Carretero Sancho Marina2050354OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club NO Salida tarde
6.Escrivá De Romaní Caricol Alberto7210955OPEN ROJOMONTELLANO-OSpain NO Salida tarde
7.LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA9123455OPEN ROJOClub Alabarda-OSpain Salida Domingo temprana
8.Abad Garcia Almudena2082720OPEN ROJOClub de Montaña La VereaSpain SI

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Ortega Navarro PabloOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club NO
2.Benayas Gómez Natalia1428555OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club no
3.Nogales Ubeda David2010558OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club NO SALIDA TARDE
4.Garcia Gonzalvez Sara409137OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club Salida tarde
5.Barrera Azogue Rosario225503OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
6.Infante Reguera Adriana4636031OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
7.Doblado Garcia Ruben4636030OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
8.Pérez Cantero María2035578OPEN AMARILLOCD Fundi-oSpain SI DNI madre
9.Navarro Sánchez Rosa362126OPEN AMARILLOGODIH ALBACETESpain Por favor, salida pronto
10.Granado González Gabriel1393218OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain
11.Muñoz Jiménez Diana242365OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain

U-10
1.Ruzo Cuenca AliciaU-10Individuals/No club SI Salida temprano
2.Escrivá De Romaní Martín Laura2121808U-10MONTELLANO-OSpain NO Salida temprano