v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.O' Boyle Conor500992M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.Murėnas Aleksas1414206M10Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
4.Schmidt Daniel1396451M10TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

M12
1.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Rebora Matteo211367M12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
3.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Adenstedt Peo650908M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Ferluga Matej2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
6.Kalc Rado2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
7.Cernigoj JacopoM12Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

M14
1.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustria
2.Lehner Severin2045599M14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
5.Oleotto Elia1423306M14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
6.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
7.Sergas Pietro 2110100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

M16
1.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Wey Benjamin8111666M16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
5.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Landi Lorenzo7210265M16IKP PratoItalyYES
7.Murėnas Kasparas8667558M16Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
8.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Humbel Simon8642064M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
10.Moser Alain8640232M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
11.Malaguti Dario2121177M16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
12.Moscatelli Filippo2134100M16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
13.Niederhauser Linus 8638713M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
14.Troxler Tim8228822M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
15.Kurzen Jan8641444M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
16.Schmutz Pascal 8638732M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
17.Messerli Joel8641992M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
18.Nussbaum Simon 8641472M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
19.Müller Dominic8261003M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
20.Peter Marius8653166M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
21.Hofer Tim 8230604M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
22.Tič Ruben2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
23.Mirolo Matteo 2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
24.Jerman Alessio2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
25.Ranocchi LeonardoM16Picchio Verde asdItalyYES

M18
1.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Lehner Benedikt2034074M18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Habermacher Joel8638600M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
4.Mennet Robin8220101M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
5.Suter Jari8231102M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
6.Blanc Moritz8644465M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
7.Schacher Dominic8012002M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
8.Gualdana Guglielmo9900044M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
9.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
10.Mandelli Matteo2056712M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
11.Hutzli Till 8642142M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
12.Schmucki Jan8202020M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
13.Jordi Andri1192001M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
14.Sterchi Tobias8636562M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
15.Bloch Florian 8640245M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
16.Rulka Miron 2031015M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
17.Polojaz Goran2065885M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES

M20
1.Wey Andrin8640234M20OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Aegler Timon8060799M20IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
3.Hotz Silas8050999M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
4.Gafner Christian8151020M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
5.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
6.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
7.Lombardo Pietro Vittorio2143183M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
8.Cozzi Andrea1450726M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
9.Eyer Nils 8636078M20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
10.Vasari GabrieleM20Picchio Verde asdItalyYES

M21A
1.Kořínek Tomáš8654931M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
2.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
3.Cristian Greci9200096M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
4.Limantas Karolis8651359M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
5.Mickus Donatas8633655M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
6.Brida Massimo8060607M21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
7.Smejkal Stepan887612M21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
8.Hulkkonen Mikko7203417M21AKoivurinne SKFinlandYES
9.Navarra Federico1415755M21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
10.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
11.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
12.Takahashi Hideto8100090M21AWATAustriaYES

M21B
1.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Balák Otakar8660473M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
3.Konovalovs Mihails8661174M21BOK StigaLatviaYES
4.Duhi Balazs8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
5.Landi Gian Luca7081167M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
6.Francesco Landi7803817M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
7.Petravicius Rokas8662396M21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
8.Meyer Samuel8051488M21BNWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES

M21E
1.Gründler Jonas8141094M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Garde Yoann9843107M21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
3.Hutzli Christoph8010466M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Hutzli Silas8080900M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Hutzli Janis8382002M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Ullmann Silvan7980930M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
7.Müller Nicolas8641433M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
8.Dubach Simon8641411M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
9.Moser Florian8641423M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
10.Cristian Greci9200096M21EATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
11.Lahtinen Atte7208422M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
12.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
13.Gründler Andrin8030698M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
14.O'boyle SeamusM21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
15.O' Boyle Kevin8220891M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
16.Lehner Quirin1690505M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
17.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
18.Ježek Lukáš8001212M21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
19.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSloveniaYES
20.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
21.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
22.Suter Timo8010898M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
23.Frei Lukas9200308M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
24.Röthlisberger Ismael8200493M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
25.Bryner Matthias8009053M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
26.Bryner Patrik8636550M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
27.Lais Adrian8416669M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
28.Hübscher Rico8080880M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
29.Meyer Gil8000044M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
30.Pinna Lorenzo7748749M21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
31.Von Arx Philipp8250692M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
32.Truttmann Sandro8129200M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
33.Moran Colm8411001M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
34.Pilotto Nicola1006252M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
35.Liva Nicolò1006242M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
36.Wagner Dominik8653066M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
37.Misteli Benjamin8060692M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
38.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES

M35
1.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Ruggiero Mario9120777M35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
4.Bianchi Massimo8122017M35IKP PratoItalyYES
5.Pagliari Daniele8031175M35IKP PratoItalyYES
6.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
7.Murenas Aurimas8651329M35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
8.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
9.Sebera Václav49483M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
10.Satanek Martin49490M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
11.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
12.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
13.Gadžić Dražen7210949M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES
14.Smith Ross1406131M35OK LinnéSwedenYES
15.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia

M40
1.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustria
2.Johansson Magnus7730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
3.Spagnoli Davide7040576M40Tumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
4.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.Rozzi Alessio9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
6.Bosisio Kristian8151076M40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
7.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
8.Rojc Iztok7777222M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
9.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia
10.Kosić Luka 2113424M40OK JapeticCroatia
11.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
12.Larotella Roberto2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

M45
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Valatka Andrius8654412M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
5.Ponteri Marco7003196M45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
6.BIANCHI Markus 700710M45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
7.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES
8.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
9.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Sychev Dmitrii8631484M45bryanskRussia
12.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
13.Bončina Igor4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
14.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
15.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES
16.Germani Marko2015649M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
17.Sergas Mauro 2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

M50
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Bosshard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Schrago Gregoire1393022M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
8.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
9.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
10.Rebora Andrea8069666M50SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
11.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
12.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
13.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
14.Aegler Mark8230865M50IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
15.Novak Ivo51679M50OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
16.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
17.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
18.Orehoci Robert8250869M50OK BjelovarCroatia

M55
1.Deijgers Dirk9200995M55hamokBelgiumYES
2.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Cuche Denis8002101M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
5.Gründler Markus8031964M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Stern Mikael2139809M55Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
8.Lennebo Reinhold2058940M55IF Thor OrienteringSwedenYES
9.Jörger Klemens8070709M55TV KippenheimGermanyYES
10.Brunner Andreas8225225M55OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
11.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
12.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
13.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
14.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

M60
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.TARABOCCHIA CESARE 1004266M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Manfrin Stelvio2133175M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
6.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
7.Müller Willi8040408M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
8.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
9.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
10.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
11.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
12.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
13.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
14.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
15.Svobodny Petr49871M60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
16.Swallow Colin7203411M60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
17.Hulkkonen Heikki7203433M60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
18.Girardin Claude8190655M60OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
19.Vennevik Nils Olav948007M60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
20.Gawel Jure8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic

W10
1.Henry Maria2114479W10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES

W12
1.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Lupi Gaia210674W12GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
4.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
5.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W12OK TivoliSloveniaYES

W14
1.Angeli Elis7212264W14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
2.Adenstedt Emily8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Hotz Kati8090205W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
4.Schödler Anouk8205520W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
5.Henry Gaia2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
6.Ferluga Nastja2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES

W16
1.Brabbing Noa1100403W16Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Leban Manja2069811W16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Lupi Sara2121878W16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
4.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Habegger Anna8643444W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
6.Richner Céline8120703W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
7.Suwald Lina8640978W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
8.Bieri Rosa8230810W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
9.Cazzaniga Valentina2042395W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
10.Busconi Clara2121873W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
11.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
12.Buri Leonie 8642252W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
13.Sterchi Leonie 8641403W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
14.Henry Luna2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
15. Baccaro Carlotta210018W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
16.Leone Camilla2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
17.Fignon Giulia2056703W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
18.De Eccher Veronica337791W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
19.Cignini Stella2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

W18
1.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Tušar Teja 2069843W18OK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Aegler Nora8261101W18IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
5.Graber Lilly8644457W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
6.Meier Pierina8170902W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
7.Schwammberger Carmen8230501W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
8.Erne Elin8042602W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
9.Hotz Sanna8280302W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
10.Bianco Costanza2129139W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
11.Zaffanella Guenda1428407W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
12.Dallera Caterina2084584W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
13.Kastner Maya8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
14.Hüni Corina 8641434W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
15.Probst Nina8260302W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
16.Moser Vera8638737W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
17.Züllig Sarina 8110701W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
18.Rüegg Michèle8642255W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
19.Liechti Jasmin1407545W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
20.Wellenreiter Celine 8190501W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
21.Patini Arianna2084581W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
22.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES

W20
1.Erne Lilly8041099W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
2.Walti Claudia8644565W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
3.Graber Sophie8014028W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
4.Chiusi Bianca1428411W20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
5.Kastner Ylvi8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
6.Hadorn Kim8020999W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
7.Wälti Jael8139671W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
8.Bucher Mirjam8061206W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
9.Jordi Riina 8130199W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
10.Jakob Fabienne 8051200W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES

W21A
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Scapin Marta1428408W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
4.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.Perani Martina8060602W21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Svobodna Madla887944W21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
7.Hess Corinne8653123W21AOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
8.Magni Chiara251105W21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
9.Aebi Bettina 8031016W21ANWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES

W21B
1.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Sedej Katarina2107081W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Isajeva Anastasija8661173W21BOK StigaLatviaYES
6.Palamara Stefania339424W21BTumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
7.Nimvik Stern Lovisa2077220W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
8.Nimvik Stern Johanna2077233W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
9.BIANCHI Karin 7040553W21BORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Leonhardt Karin218858W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Mickuviene Kristina1415608W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
12.Pravato Lorenza9270178W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
13.Kosack Janna1395640W21BOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
14.Größ Viktoria300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

W21E
1.Poljanšek Nika1398929W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Garde Hana9840305W21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
4.Aebersold Simona8130498W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
5.Häfeli Tanja8641431W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
6.Brügger Mara8641401W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
7.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994W21ESlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
8.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
9.Lehner Marei9922222W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
10.Gorčicová Eliška8197W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
11.Ježková Barbora8004126W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
12.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
13.Negri Federica8004757W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
14.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
15.Bucher Dominique 8251829W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
16.Ramstein Laura8171192W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
17.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES

W35
1.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Balakova Andrea7770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
5.Gariboldi Alessandra7111316W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
6.Titoli Emanuela8120477W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
7.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
8.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
9.Corona Martina7820223W35IKP PratoItalyYES
10.Casalini Monica1282017W35IKP PratoItalyYES
11.Murėnienė Agnė8668934W35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
12.Stojan Petra2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
13.Udovic Metka8261178W35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
14.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
15.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
16.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES
17.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES

W45
1.Meir Anat1111774W45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Zalabová Martina2053545W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
5.Gründler Mirjam8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
9.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
10.Berlinger Nathalie8040171W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
11.Marin Raffaella8067666W45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
12.Vierikko Annamari8662186W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
13.Nimvik Maria231385W45Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
14.Lehner UlrikeW45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
15.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
16.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
17.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
18.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
19.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
20.Aegler Susanne8281066W45IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
21.Brunner Theres8271166W45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
22.Baluskova Ida681852W45OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
23.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
24.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
25.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
26.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
27.Kohler Käthi8020459W45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
28.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
29.Ruini Cristina2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

W55
1.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Greene Rosemary2120724W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.Rice Paula2120744W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
6.Girardin Heike8160961W55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

W60
1.Arn Bea8160357W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller-bucher Irene8410953W60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
3.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
4.Licia Kalcich210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
6.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
7.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Svobodna Eva301365W60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
9.Archer Jane8645223W60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
10.Saarikoski Päivi7203404W60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
11.Healy Mary8629122W60GENIrelandYES
12.Higgins Maura400065W60GENIrelandYES
13.Smaavik Reidun Fallan770005W60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES

Beginners
1.Liao Aijuan991199BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Ugrin Maja2114451BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Sedej Žiga2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Fadil Zapata Anas210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
5.Annairene Landi210635BeginnersIKP PratoItalyYES
6.Fornari MatildeBeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
7.Fornari Alice201460BeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
8.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Schmidt Christoph236093BeginnersTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
10.CIVIELLO AnnamariaBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
11.GARONI FrancoBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

OPEN
1.Leonhardt Matthias8188088OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Dreier Monika7771313OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
3.Dreier Johannes2041782OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
4.Filippi FabioOPENGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
5.Suntioinen Riina 681961OPENAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
6.Suntioinen Ville 681961OPENKarkki-RastiFinlandYES
7.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
8.Rochelli Ilaria 2136733OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
9.Rovere Francesca2032016OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
10.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
11.Henry XavierOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
12.Facchin Filippo 2136721OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
13.Snidero Elena2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
14.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
15.Margiore Manuela2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
16.Vasari Gabriele OPENPicchio Verde asdItalyYES