2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2019->Entries by classes (number of entries: 88)
Damen A |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
Herren A |
1. | Mints Evgeny | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Romo Sáinz Javier | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
17. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Herren A | GODIH Albacete | Spain | YES |
18. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
19. | Hentschel Gerhard | 410640 | Herren A | SC Reichersbeuern | Germany | YES |
20. | Hentschel Stephan | | Herren A | SC Reichersbeuern | Germany | YES |
21. | Anishchenko Evgeny | 1413948 | Herren A | Winged Battalion | Russia | YES |
Damen B |
1. | Biryuk Svitlana | 1401188 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Steinberger Julia | | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Kirchfeld Iris | 7150277 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
12. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
Herren B |
1. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Lopez Cuco | 2010701 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Martins Danielo | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Mints Ilya | 2122347 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Hagen Alexander | 8112111 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
16. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
Damen C |
1. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Sandoval Valmana Sonia | | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Steinberger Jutta | 2013359 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Schöps Anke | 2046021 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Weigold Hanna | | Damen C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
Herren C |
1. | Eben Florian | | Herren C | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Barth Jörg | | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Danninger Jannik | 2140846 | Herren C | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Quast Janis | 2088495 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Schüler D |
1. | Vogelsang Jonna | | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Rohrmann Leo | 2046025 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Bartha Linus | 2013358 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Vogelsang Nino | 2046019 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Barth Maximilian | 2046017 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Enborg Malte | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Richter Philip | 8010408 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11. | Weigl Claudia | 236906 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
12. | Zeitler Leonhard | 2107012 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
13. | Jaekel Karolina | 302919 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14. | Kettler Benedikt | 2045572 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
Offen D |
1. | Berwind Regina | 2036246 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Kübler Cora | 5273 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Oddoy Gina | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |