Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2019 - sprint->Entries by classes (number of entries: 142)
M12 |
1. | Czigány Mátyás | | M12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Mézes Botond Csegő | 8070327 | M12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
3. | Boban Jakov | 236880 | M12 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
M16 |
1. | Bódis Balázs Márk | | M16 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Jerman Alessio | 2045656 | M16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
3. | Mirolo Matteo | 2103452 | M16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
4. | Polojaz Goran | 2065885 | M16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
5. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
6. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
7. | Pevec Ozren | 8656792 | M16 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
8. | Di Stefano Marco Anselmo | 8651369 | M16 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
9. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | M16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
10. | Zrim Jakob | 7007888 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
11. | Egger Laurenz | 8037037 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
12. | Maier Thomas | 8228828 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
13. | Schmidt Toby | 8150706 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
14. | Brabek Peter | 8100810 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
15. | Monsberger Elias | 8288222 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
16. | Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian | 8007707 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
17. | Allwinger Otto | 45148 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
18. | Molnar Peter | 8221822 | M16 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
19. | Marosi Akos | 8664616 | M16 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
20. | Veszeleszki Marton | 7207916 | M16 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
21. | GASPERI SIMONE | | M16 | Orienteering Tarzo | Italy | |
M20 |
1. | Fontanot Luca | 2041786 | M20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
2. | Cindrić Antonio | 219393 | M20 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
3. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | M20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
4. | Zapf Kilian | 1402876 | M20 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
5. | Szalay Levente | 8122499 | M20 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
6. | Bognar Zoltan | 8111011 | M20 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
M21 |
1. | Pintér Dávid | | M21 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Delimar Domagoj | 7300541 | M21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
3. | Markovic Dušan | 8077070 | M21 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
4. | Razum Matija | 8221221 | M21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
5. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M21 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
6. | Stanonik Simon | | M21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
7. | Polster Thomas | 8300394 | M21 | Carinzia | Austria | |
8. | Mandelli Matteo | 2056712 | M21 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
9. | Todeschini Maurizio | 7003222 | M21 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
10. | Biller Georg | 7007111 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
11. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
12. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
13. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
14. | Eklund Henrik | 8400028 | M21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
15. | Schiel Philipp | 8400033 | M21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
16. | Pfeifer Christian | 8445448 | M21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
17. | VENEZIAN FEDERICO | 1601689 | M21 | Orienteering Tarzo | Italy | |
M35 |
1. | Alias Elan | 2087492 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | 8180474 | M35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
3. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
4. | Uroic Milivoj | 560716 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
5. | Bublić Ivan | 7211185 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
6. | Brit Edo | 2071077 | M35 | Technion Carmel | Israel | |
7. | Krstić Predrag | 9998889 | M35 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
8. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
9. | Truhlaž Miodrag | 1401004 | M35 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
10. | Trivunović Vladimir | 1401011 | M35 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
11. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
12. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
13. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
14. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
15. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
16. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
M50 |
1. | Varga Jozsef | 2019818 | M50 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M50 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
3. | Špoljar Krešo | 2123970 | M50 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
4. | Jozsef Bugar | 2072282 | M50 | BÖF | Hungary | |
5. | Žagar Vujadin | 233100 | M50 | Vujketove veverice | Serbia | |
6. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8416527 | M50 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
7. | Arató Csongor | 1396183 | M50 | POEÜ SK | Hungary | |
8. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M50 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
9. | Polster Josef | 8010762 | M50 | Carinzia | Austria | |
10. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | M50 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
11. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | M50 | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
12. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
13. | Lerchegger Helmut | 8088088 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
14. | Glatz Ewald | 8100007 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
15. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
16. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
17. | Szerdahelyi Zoltan | 2066481 | M50 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
W12 |
1. | Szabó Boglárka | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Czigány Emma | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
3. | Kovács Anikó | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
4. | Czebei Luca | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
W16 |
1. | Pecorari Iris | 8004754 | W16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
2. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
3. | Henry Luna | 2120892 | W16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
4. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
5. | Kern Tina | 1425105 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
6. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
7. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
8. | Cazzaniga Valentina | 2042395 | W16 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
9. | Deutsch Christine | 8025025 | W16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
10. | Johnson Aileen | | W16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
11. | Zotter Katharina | 8260403 | W16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
W20 |
1. | Löfgren Viktoria | 29541 | W20 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Cescon Karin | 1426957 | W20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
3. | Patini Arianna | 8665415 | W20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
4. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
5. | Razpet Deja | 2077602 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
6. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 2114447 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
7. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
8. | Zaffanella Guenda | 1428407 | W20 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
9. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | W20 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
W21 |
1. | Császár Barbara | | W21 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Mahečić Ivana | 2133013 | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
3. | Gerjević Lana | | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
4. | Gramaccia Valentina | 8004758 | W21 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
5. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
6. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
7. | Bengtsson Josefin | 880810 | W21 | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
8. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
9. | Lange Maria | 8077177 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
10. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
11. | Lueger Anna | 8250800 | W21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
12. | Waschnig Vera | 410758 | W21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
13. | Marko Carmen | 1680808 | W21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
14. | LUCCHETA JESSICA | 8211297 | W21 | Orienteering Tarzo | Italy | |
W35 |
1. | Szabó-horváth Mónika | | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Császár Éva | 8271078 | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
3. | Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett | | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
4. | Latinger Sandra | 2126435 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
5. | Snidero Elena | 2091649 | W35 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
6. | Zambiasi Clizia | 8088086 | W35 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
7. | Van Buuren Nadia | 2141187 | W35 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
8. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
9. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
10. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | W35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
11. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | W35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
12. | Allwinger Judit | 9997000 | W35 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
13. | Allwinger Tünde | 1501000 | W35 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
14. | Juhasz Julia | 2092464 | W35 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
W50 |
1. | Czigányné Bancsik Edit | | W50 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | W50 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
3. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | W50 | GEN | Ireland | |
4. | Vuk Srebrenka | 2121763 | W50 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
5. | Margit Jenei | 4660121 | W50 | BÖF | Hungary | |
6. | Ruini Cristina | 2009738 | W50 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
7. | Holenda Karmen | 1416414 | W50 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
8. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | W50 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
9. | Glatz Sylvia | 8005003 | W50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
10. | Steinlechner Elisabeth | 7771177 | W50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |