8 km technisch moeilijk |
1. | Gierveld Henk | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Stokkermans Tom | 1221771 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Van Arnhem Nando | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Kamphuis Jurjen | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Engel Jasper | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Swinkels Garnt | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
9. | Luzzi Damiano | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Wingelaar Info | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
11. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
12. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
13. | Hendriks Ronald | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
15. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Wessels Sonny | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Halter Werner | 741122 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Kolbe Colin | 8084808 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
20. | Van Weers Eric | 9630131 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
21. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
22. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
23. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
24. | Van Boven Eva | 901127 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
25. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
26. | Harms Christian | 1967430 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
27. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 7001944 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
28. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
29. | Klaassen Marijke | 9051977 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
30. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
31. | Nijst Tino | 49827 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Omega | Belgium | |
32. | Schlaefke Dieter | 1480817 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
33. | Lubina Alexander | 8101279 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
34. | Rocca Simone | 8642002 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
35. | Baert Serge | 8448449 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
36. | Hoogkamer Rini | 8130159 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Norfolk OC | United Kingdom | |
37. | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 8644889 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4.5 km technisch moeilijk |
1. | Guerain Bibi | 6285 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Backer Jantien | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Pantiru Stefan | 7202835 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Wichers Hoeth Jochem | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
9. | Mols Luc | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
10. | Laeveren François | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
11. | Geuns Maritta | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
12. | Stans Ilse | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
13. | Mols Greta | 2061225 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | hamok | Belgium | |
14. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
15. | Elfrink Tessa | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
16. | Beemster Marcel | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
17. | Nijenhuis Simon | 2801004 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
18. | Pince Van Der Aa Peter | 1008206 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
19. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
20. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
21. | Mensink Frank | 994111 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
22. | De Vries Derk | 611011 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
23. | De Vries-sala Dorine | 1964219 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
24. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
25. | Bakker Henk | 2063351 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
26. | Eggels Iris | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
27. | Zwikker Dirk | 2143422 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
28. | Siezen Roland | 1411396 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 2063353 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
30. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
31. | Mooij Dicky | 6281 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
32. | Van Werven Olaf | 6287 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
33. | Mooij Willeke | 4171 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
34. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
35. | Broex Bart | 752603 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
36. | Van Eif Plien | 2034167 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
37. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
38. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
39. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
40. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
41. | Harms Lisa | 7082004 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
42. | Molenaar Amanda | 211644 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
43. | De Jong Klaas | 833290 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
3.5 km technisch moeilijk |
1. | Wereldsma Christine | | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Vos Frans | 1938 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Zwikker Christa | 2143421 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Liefrink Jeroen | 815274 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
8. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
9. | Schlaefke Karin | 6075 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
10. | Van Noort Carla | | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
5.5 km middel |
1. | Moinat Maxim | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Terink Rieneke | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | van Dorssen Elsbeth | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Filius Heleen | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Smit Akkelien | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Linders Liz | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | De Weert Evelien | | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | Zijp Dirk | 222152 | 5.5 km middel | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | De Jong Hedwig | 443945 | 5.5 km middel | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
11. | Wngelaar Erik | | 5.5 km middel | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
12. | Wngelaar Nora | | 5.5 km middel | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
13. | Sintenie Claudia | | 5.5 km middel | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) |
1. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Pellegrom Mark | 222157 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Harms Matthias | 1111108 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Rüdel Ulrich Frank | 611005 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |