v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Bihorului + Cupa Romaniei 2019 - WRE->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 293)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W10
1.Kovács Emma1006646W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Horti Raisa2114248W10CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
5.Aristan Alexia2075025W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Vesa Ioana2075024W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Berche Rebeca2075019W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Morauszki Hajnalka2098002W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
9.Berencsi Kata4660076W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
10.Frank VivienW10Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
11.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636W10CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania

W12
1.Balogh Reka2072523W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Aberle Dora2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
4.Kato Andreea2092473W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Oanta Oana2042184W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Covaci Antonia2074630W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
7.Pop Andra Maria2074631W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
8.Recean Paula2115099W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
9.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
10.Topai Paula2075018W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Gajac Iasmina2075020W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
12.Veress Anna4660078W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
13.Berencsi Panna2098006W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
14.Sebestyen Carla7205521W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Antonia Vardai211839W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
16.Man Antonia2069206W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Szenci SzonjaW12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
18.Pop Diana Maria2050627W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania

W14
1.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
5.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
8.Petrus Mihaela1421740W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
9.Sorici Mara1421738W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
10.Waldhutter Maya2115098W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
11.Fisogni Anna2114523W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
12.Hani Anne2144194W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
13.Teoran Mădălina2115092W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Atanasiu Erika2115084W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Vesa Patricia2075014W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
16.Sabou Tania2069208W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Sabou Codruta2069207W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Ciocian Rebeca2069210W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Tudorache Alexia2068660W14OK Silva CampinaRomania
20.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania

W16
1.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Rus Monika2115090W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Teoran Alexandra2115088W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Kis Nikoleta2072279W16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
8.Manu Andreea7205535W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Roman Alexandra8668797W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Creciun Alexandra7205530W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Stefania Peles 2069202W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Tudorache Alexia2068660W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
13.Galateanu Daria2075028W16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
14.Ráduly Réka7210420W16CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania

W18
1.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Rusu Liliana2103904W18CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
4.Tóth Nóra2098001W18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary

W20
1.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Pop Ioana8648831W20CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Galateanu Adela2075027W20CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
4.Tămaș Denisa8636826W20CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania

W21E
1.Csiki Katalin Brigitta2118602W21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Papara Madalina1301760W21ECSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
5.Pop Maria8648832W21ECS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
7.Morandini Hanga8160903W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
8.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
9.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Minoiu Veronica8000401W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

W21B
1.Moldován Réka211773W21BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W35
1.Szabó Orsolya2118601W35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Heim Klara2061626W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Pop Daniela2050625W35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania

W40
1.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Laurinyecz Kata2069572W40Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
3.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

W45
1.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Marinca Loredana7210425W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
5.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

W50
1.Laza Ileana2074635W50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Tölgyesi Tiborné2056200W50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
3.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Szilveszter BeátaW50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

W55
1.Deconescu Natalia1201055W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
2.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
3.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
4.Barkász Emilia1300004W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

W60
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

W65
1.Fey Klára1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szilágyi RodikaW65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

W70
1.Simon Krisztina211890W70CS Compass ClujRomania

M10
1.Szász Gergő211859M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Vesa Andrei2075022M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Zetocha Alin2075015M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

M12
1.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Vlad Bogdan1421741M12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
4.Herdean Andrei2115089M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Trif Darius2075010M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Bud Alin2115095M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Morauszki Mihály2087810M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
8.Nagy-kovács Vince2062980M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
9.Papp Zoltán Sámuel2056196M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
10.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Bánfi RóbertM12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary

M14
1.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Kato Edi2092472M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
9.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
10.Almási Kristof1301753M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
11.Șerban Paul406320M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
12.Todea Alexandru2075021M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Bejenariu Eduard2075013M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Biró Tamás2115093M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Praja Alexandru2075012M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
16.Kis Roland4660077M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
17.Papp László Áron2066493M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
18.Balatoni Tamás2087803M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
19.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
20.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
21.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
22.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
23.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
24.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
25.Ancsin BalázsM14Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
26.Iacob Ioan7209829M14CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
27.Corsatea Horia2050624M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
28.Deaconescu Constantin2050623M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
29.Mirea Radu Mihai8000412M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
30.Tămaș Lucas8639493M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania

M16
1.Bárdos Dominik2118606M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
7.Suciu Andrei2144192M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
8.Șerban Robert211769M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
9.Komjáty Dániel2114525M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
10.Crișan Denis7211388M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Nagy Jakab2087806M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
12.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

M18
1.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Rus DenisM18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Tóth László2087804M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
6.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M20
1.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Pătcaș David7211387M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M21E
1.Ferenczi Márk505261M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Liszka Krisztián1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
4.Tölgyesi Tamás8000567M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
5.Bakó Áron8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
6.Morandini Viktor8030916M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
7.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
8.Patraș Ionuț8639466M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania
9.Scultéty Márton8205108M21ESilvanus SportegyesületHungary
10.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
11.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
12.Suciu Simion7210423M21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
13.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
14.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
15.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
16.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

M21B
1.Cretu Gabriel2118608M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Cora Alexandru7211381M21BClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Mate Sergiu7205525M21BStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Stan Cosmin2074650M21BPNC BucurestiRomania
5.Bele Felician1006678M21BCS NORD Baia MareRomania

M35
1.Deák Botond2061647M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Pop Samir1006664M35CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán7210417M35CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Pop Ciprian2050628M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania

M40
1.Norbert BrucherM40Individuals/No club
2.Nyilas Attila2118612M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Papp László2072275M40NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
6.Galateanu Horia1408248M40CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
7.Pantiru Iulian7202835M40UNEFS BucurestiRomania

M45
1.Deak Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Rappert Attila2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Szűcs Attila8117117M45Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary
9.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
10.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
12.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Komjáty Andrei2114524M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
16.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
17.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
19.Balog István János1415148M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
20.Tămaș Relu8637582M45CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania

M50
1.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Pop Mircea8648833M50CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Karácsony Péter1394574M50Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
4.Tóth Id. László2066492M50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
5.Szűcs Péter233641M50Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
6.Rauchman Iulius7209816M50CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
7.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M50Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
8.Szász János7210415M50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania

M55
1.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Filimon Sorin2092470M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Cifor Ioan2103903M55CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
9.Barkász Dániel7210425M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
10.Tölgyesi Tibor2056199M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
11.Bujdosó István7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
12.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
13.Rațiu Dan1415149M55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M60
1.Ábrány Sándor2118615M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Hrenkó László8081959M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
5.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
6.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Kollár András2075011M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Urdea Gheorghe2050629M60CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
9.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Grigor Costan1165557M60CS NORD Baia MareRomania

M65
1.Fey Sandor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
5.Ardelean Teodor2115087M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Hajek Ferenc2118620M65Vointa OradeaRomania
7.Cretu Ilie338707M65Palatul Copiilor IasiRomania
8.Zentai József2072287M65HUFEZE PásztóHungary

M70
1.Deák Attila sr.2118618M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Kovács András45117M70Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary

M75
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Dopovecz Iuliu sr.7209808M75CS Babarunca SaceleRomania

Open
1.Király Fruzsina2061641OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Takács Réka2061642OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Mózes Róbert jr.211810OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Fazakas Csongor211857OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Balogh Erika2072524OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Horti Pavel2114249OpenCS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
8.Nagy-kovács Petra45706OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
9.Halász Orsolya2072273OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
10.Fényes Erika2056198OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
11.Medvegy DávidOpenCsipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
12.Pop Daniela2050625OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
13.Pop Ciprian2050628OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania

Open Tehnic (advanced)
1.Peles CosminOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
2.Papara Madalina1301760Open Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
3.Horvay ZsoltOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
4.Bárdos József2118613Open Tehnic (advanced)CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Voros Alpar2061638Open Tehnic (advanced)C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Șerban Adrian2114522Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
7.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
8.Leuca Rareș2075023Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
9.Biró Sándor2115091Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania