Cupa Bihorului + Cupa Romaniei 2019 - WRE->Entries by classes (number of entries: 293)
W10 |
1. | Kovács Emma | 1006646 | W10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Balogh Zsofia | 222710 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Heim Sara | 201549 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Horti Raisa | 2114248 | W10 | CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita | Romania | |
5. | Aristan Alexia | 2075025 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Berche Rebeca | 2075019 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
8. | Berencsi Kata | 4660076 | W10 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
9. | Morauszki Hajnalka | 2098002 | W10 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
10. | Frank Vivien | | W10 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
11. | Ráduly Zsuzsanna | 430636 | W10 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
W12 |
1. | Aberle Dora | 2061628 | W12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Balogh Reka | 2072523 | W12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Stupu Sonia | 211818 | W12 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
4. | Kato Andreea | 2092473 | W12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
5. | Oanta Oana | 2042184 | W12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
6. | Covaci Antonia | 2074630 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
7. | Pop Andra Maria | 2074631 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
8. | Recean Paula | 2115099 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
9. | Topai Paula | 2075018 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
10. | Gajac Iasmina | 2075020 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
11. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
12. | Berencsi Panna | 2098006 | W12 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
13. | Veress Anna | 4660078 | W12 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
14. | Antonia Vardai | 211839 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
15. | Man Antonia | 2069206 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
16. | Sebestyen Carla | 7205521 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
17. | Szenci Szonja | | W12 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
18. | Pop Diana Maria | 2050627 | W12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
W14 |
1. | Blaskó Nóra | 2118610 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Balogh Agnes | 2061630 | W14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Stupu Iulia | 222742 | W14 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
5. | Neuschli Otilia | 1399403 | W14 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
6. | Codreanu Pustai Mara | 2083170 | W14 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Konyicska Beatrice | 2115097 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
8. | Petrus Mihaela | 1421740 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
9. | Sorici Mara | 1421738 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
10. | Waldhutter Maya | 2115098 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
11. | Fisogni Anna | 2114523 | W14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
12. | Hani Anne | 2144194 | W14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
13. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
14. | Vesa Patricia | 2075014 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
15. | Teoran Mădălina | 2115092 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
16. | Sabou Codruta | 2069207 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
17. | Sabou Tania | 2069208 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
18. | Ciocian Rebeca | 2069210 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
19. | Tudorache Alexia | 2068660 | W14 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
20. | Ráduly Réka | 7210420 | W14 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
W16 |
1. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118603 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Ples Brigitta | 2118605 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Rus Monika | 2115090 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Kis Nikoleta | 2072279 | W16 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
8. | Creciun Alexandra | 7205530 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Stefania Peles | 2069202 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Manu Andreea | 7205535 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Roman Alexandra | 8668797 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Tudorache Alexia | 2068660 | W16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
13. | Galateanu Daria | 2075028 | W16 | CS Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
14. | Ráduly Réka | 7210420 | W16 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
W18 |
1. | Dézsi Kinga | 2061644 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Rusu Liliana | 2103904 | W18 | CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita | Romania | |
4. | Tóth Nóra | 2098001 | W18 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
W20 |
1. | Virág Tímea | 8670437 | W20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W20 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Galateanu Adela | 2075027 | W20 | CS Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
4. | Tămaș Denisa | 8636826 | W20 | CS SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
W21E |
1. | Csiki Katalin Brigitta | 2118602 | W21E | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Bogya Yana | 2013499 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Papara Madalina | 1301760 | W21E | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
4. | Stupu Anca | 211743 | W21E | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
5. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | W21E | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
6. | Morandini Hanga | 8160903 | W21E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
7. | Eszter Mantuano | 2082338 | W21E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
8. | Ráduly Annamária | 7210418 | W21E | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
9. | Anghel Andra | 8000410 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
10. | Minoiu Veronica | 8000401 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
W21B |
1. | Moldován Réka | 211773 | W21B | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
W35 |
1. | Szabó Orsolya | 2118601 | W35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Heim Klara | 2061626 | W35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Pop Daniela | 2050625 | W35 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
W40 |
1. | Kovács Andrea-Enikő | 1415151 | W40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Laurinyecz Kata | 2069572 | W40 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
3. | Paskuj Mátyásné | 2056180 | W40 | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
W45 |
1. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | W45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Fazakas Emoke | 2072519 | W45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Marinca Loredana | 7210425 | W45 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
5. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | W45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
W50 |
1. | Laza Ileana | 2074635 | W50 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
2. | Tölgyesi Tiborné | 2056200 | W50 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
3. | Pop Lucia | 2069201 | W50 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Szász Neli | 2072516 | W50 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
5. | Szilveszter Beáta | | W50 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
W55 |
1. | Deconescu Natalia | 1201055 | W55 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
2. | Fratilescu Mariana | 1848664 | W55 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
3. | Graur Viorica | 2075009 | W55 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
4. | Barkász Emilia | 1300004 | W55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
W60 |
1. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W60 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
W65 |
1. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | W65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szilágyi Rodika | | W65 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
W70 |
1. | Simon Krisztina | 211890 | W70 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
M10 |
1. | Szász Gergő | 211859 | M10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Vesa Andrei | 2075022 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
3. | Zetocha Alin | 2075015 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
M12 |
1. | Codreanu Pustai Daniel | 2083168 | M12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Buzdugan Vasile | 2074633 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
3. | Vlad Bogdan | 1421741 | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
4. | Trif Darius | 2075010 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
5. | Bud Alin | 2115095 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Herdean Andrei | 2115089 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | 2056196 | M12 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
8. | Morauszki Mihály | 2087810 | M12 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
9. | Nagy-kovács Vince | 2062980 | M12 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
10. | Cristian Lenard | 2061631 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Manu Cristian | 2061635 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Bánfi Róbert | | M12 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
M14 |
1. | Bárdos Dominik | 2118606 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Nan Benjamin | 2118609 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Albert Mátyás | 1006653 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Vígh Ervin | 2037708 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Kovács Andras-Ugor | 1006652 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 1399404 | M14 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Kato Edi | 2092472 | M14 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
8. | Pavel Darius | 2115096 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
9. | Lucian Pop | 1421737 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
10. | Șerban Paul | 406320 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
11. | Almási Kristof | 1301753 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
12. | Praja Alexandru | 2075012 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
13. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
14. | Bejenariu Eduard | 2075013 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
15. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
16. | Kis Roland | 4660077 | M14 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
17. | Balatoni Tamás | 2087803 | M14 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
18. | Papp László Áron | 2066493 | M14 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
19. | Bujdosó Márk | 8080705 | M14 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
20. | Hreniuc David | 7205524 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
21. | Kotai Alexandro | 7205522 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
22. | Biro Laurentiu | 2061603 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
23. | Pop Serban | 2069203 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
24. | Catana Gabriel | 2069204 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
25. | Ancsin Balázs | | M14 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
26. | Iacob Ioan | 7209829 | M14 | CS Babarunca Sacele | Romania | |
27. | Corsatea Horia | 2050624 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
28. | Deaconescu Constantin | 2050623 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
29. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 8000412 | M14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
30. | Tămaș Lucas | 8639493 | M14 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
M16 |
1. | Bárdos Dominik | 2118606 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Major Gabriel | 2114521 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Bauer Richard | 1421739 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
7. | Șerban Robert | 211769 | M16 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
8. | Komjáty Dániel | 2114525 | M16 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
9. | Suciu Andrei | 2144192 | M16 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
10. | Crișan Denis | 7211388 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
11. | Nagy Jakab | 2087806 | M16 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
12. | Vadean Catalin | 8668796 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
13. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M16 | CS Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | Árva Norbert | 2118614 | M18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Vígh Loránd | 9102819 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Rus Denis | | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
5. | Tóth László | 2087804 | M18 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
6. | Peles Vlad | 2069205 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Catana Alexandru | 8668794 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M20 |
1. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M20 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Pătcaș David | 7211387 | M20 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
3. | Biro Alexandru | 8668798 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M21E |
1. | Divin Péter | 8060398 | M21E | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Ferenczi Márk | 505261 | M21E | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Bujdosó Zoltán | 8020217 | M21E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
4. | Morandini Viktor | 8030916 | M21E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
5. | Tölgyesi Tamás | 8000567 | M21E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
6. | Bakó Áron | 8101092 | M21E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
7. | Liszka Krisztián | 1408162 | M21E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
8. | Patraș Ionuț | 8639466 | M21E | Clubul Atletic Roman | Romania | |
9. | Scultéty Márton | 8205108 | M21E | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
10. | Bogya Tamas | 8651673 | M21E | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
11. | Zinca Ionut | 8668799 | M21E | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
12. | Suciu Simion | 7210423 | M21E | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
13. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 8000415 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
14. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000414 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
15. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8000404 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
16. | Ciobanu Roman | 8000408 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
M21B |
1. | Cretu Gabriel | 2118608 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Cora Alexandru | 7211381 | M21B | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
3. | Mate Sergiu | 7205525 | M21B | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Stan Cosmin | 2074650 | M21B | PNC Bucuresti | Romania | |
5. | Bele Felician | 1006678 | M21B | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
M35 |
1. | Deák Botond | 2061647 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Pop Samir | 1006664 | M35 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Anghel Ioan Cosmin | 1006673 | M35 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
4. | Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán | 7210417 | M35 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
5. | Pop Ciprian | 2050628 | M35 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
M40 |
1. | Norbert Brucher | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Nyilas Attila | 2118612 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Deák Attila | 2118616 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Kovacs Mihaly | 1415150 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Papp László | 2072275 | M40 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
6. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M40 | CS Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
7. | Pantiru Iulian | 7202835 | M40 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
M45 |
1. | Deak Attila | 2118616 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Rappert Attila | 2118617 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Heim Laszló | 2061624 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Szűcs Attila | 8117117 | M45 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
9. | Stupu Petru | 2042235 | M45 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
10. | Komjáty Andrei | 2114524 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
11. | Sellei Szilard | 2115086 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
12. | Sturz Lazăr Felix | 7211390 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
13. | Suciu Cosmin | 2144191 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
14. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
15. | Berencsi Lajos | 2072278 | M45 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
16. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
17. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M45 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
18. | Tudorache Mihai | 7112122 | M45 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
19. | Balog István János | 1415148 | M45 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
20. | Tămaș Relu | 8637582 | M45 | CS SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
M50 |
1. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M50 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Karácsony Péter | 1394574 | M50 | Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
4. | Tóth Id. László | 2066492 | M50 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
5. | Szűcs Péter | 233641 | M50 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
6. | Rauchman Iulius | 7209816 | M50 | CS Babarunca Sacele | Romania | |
7. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M50 | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
8. | Szász János | 7210415 | M50 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
M55 |
1. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 7210411 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Nicu Gheorghe | 2052196 | M55 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Filimon Sorin | 2092470 | M55 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
8. | Cifor Ioan | 2103903 | M55 | CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita | Romania | |
9. | Barkász Dániel | 7210425 | M55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
10. | Tölgyesi Tibor | 2056199 | M55 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
11. | Bujdosó István | 7020217 | M55 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
12. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 7208415 | M55 | CS Babarunca Sacele | Romania | |
13. | Rațiu Dan | 1415149 | M55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
M60 |
1. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118615 | M60 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Zsilkin Viktor | 45916 | M60 | Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
5. | Hrenkó László | 8081959 | M60 | Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
6. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Kollár András | 2075011 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
8. | Urdea Gheorghe | 2050629 | M60 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
9. | Minoiu Emilian | 8000407 | M60 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
10. | Grigor Costan | 1165557 | M60 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
M65 |
1. | Fey Sandor | 1006654 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006660 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Szántó István | 2061625 | M65 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Dodonu Ion | 1304121 | M65 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
5. | Ardelean Teodor | 2115087 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Hajek Ferenc | 2118620 | M65 | Vointa Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Cretu Ilie | 338707 | M65 | Palatul Copiilor Iasi | Romania | |
8. | Zentai József | 2072287 | M65 | HUFEZE Pásztó | Hungary | |
M70 |
1. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118618 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Kovács András | 45117 | M70 | Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
M75 |
1. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
2. | Dopovecz Iuliu sr. | 7209808 | M75 | CS Babarunca Sacele | Romania | |
Open |
1. | Király Fruzsina | 2061641 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Takács Réka | 2061642 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Fazakas Csongor | 211857 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Mózes Róbert jr. | 211810 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Balogh Erika | 2072524 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Horti Pavel | 2114249 | Open | CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita | Romania | |
8. | Fényes Erika | 2056198 | Open | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
9. | Halász Orsolya | 2072273 | Open | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
10. | Nagy-kovács Petra | 45706 | Open | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
11. | Medvegy Dávid | | Open | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
12. | Pop Ciprian | 2050628 | Open | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
13. | Pop Daniela | 2050625 | Open | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
Open Tehnic (advanced) |
1. | Horvay Zsolt | | Open Tehnic (advanced) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Papara Madalina | 1301760 | Open Tehnic (advanced) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Peles Cosmin | | Open Tehnic (advanced) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Bárdos József | 2118613 | Open Tehnic (advanced) | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Voros Alpar | 2061638 | Open Tehnic (advanced) | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Atanasiu Ovidiu | 1300008 | Open Tehnic (advanced) | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
7. | Șerban Adrian | 2114522 | Open Tehnic (advanced) | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
8. | Leuca Rareș | 2075023 | Open Tehnic (advanced) | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
9. | Biró Sándor | 2115091 | Open Tehnic (advanced) | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |