GF-18 |
1. | Ler Trang | | GF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
2. | Erin Hartman | | GF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
GF1944 |
1. | Morgan Calais | | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
GF45+ |
1. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | GF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Niemann Nancy | 2129596 | GF45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
GM-18 |
1. | Mayfield Tim | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Watts Jackson | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
GM1944 |
1. | Barnes Salmeron | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Fuchs Aviad | 2106569 | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
3. | Greavu Radu | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
GM45+ |
1. | Bogle David | 7210150 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | O'Callaghan Danny | 8657447 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
OF-18 |
1. | Haverland Brandy | | OF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Rourke Caitlyn | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
3. | Leon Connie | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
OF1944 |
1. | Laughlin Jennifer | 7204746 | OF1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
OM-18 |
1. | Skvor Adam | | OM-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Wasylynszyn Bill | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
3. | Amspacher Christian | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
4. | Arenas Joshua | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
5. | Blair Matthew | | OM-18 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
6. | Mentzer Reid | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
7. | Atencio Tyler | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
8. | Lara Gabriel | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
9. | Vickers Baylor | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
OM45+ |
1. | Henderson Forest | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
O-Rec |
1. | McNeely Thomas | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
WF-13 |
1. | O'callaghan Eadie | | WF-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
WF1415 |
1. | Martinez Ruby | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
2. | Guillory Kiarrah | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
3. | Kennedy Jeriavia | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
4. | Vaughn Kashanti | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
5. | Flores Victoria | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
WF16+ |
1. | Ramirez Viviana | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
2. | Reyes Anastasia | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
3. | Robinson Katherine | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
4. | Zuniga Tiffany | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
5. | Espitia Consuelo | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
6. | Zachery Lauren | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
WM-13 |
1. | Hornby Henrik | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
WM1415 |
1. | Washington Jaylen | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
2. | Rodriquez Christopher | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
3. | Logan Colin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
4. | Iles Caydon | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
5. | Barnes Michael | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
6. | Collins Logan | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
7. | Watts Oliver | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
8. | Garcia Adan | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
WM16+ |
1. | White Jairhen | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
2. | Romo Nicholas | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
3. | Fuentes Christopher | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
4. | Alvarenga Joshua | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
5. | Danel Cesar | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
6. | Norat Angel | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
7. | Menke Dj | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
8. | Riffe Dylan | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
9. | Vormann Justin | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
10. | Weaver Joshua | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
11. | Sanchez Jose | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
12. | Stipe Silas | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
W-Rec |
1. | Scrivner Benjamin | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
YF-15 |
1. | O'callaghan Kendal | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
2. | Hornby Annika | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
3. | Mullinix Mary | | YF-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
4. | Salinas Hannah | | YF-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
YF1618 |
1. | Sims Ashley | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
2. | Gonzalez Daniela | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
3. | Monk Carley | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
YM-15 |
1. | Niemuth Nolan | | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
YM1618 |
1. | Mccarter Cole | | YM1618 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Almond Caleb | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
3. | Claeton Zeke | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
4. | Rivas Ray | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
5. | Racey Tyler | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
6. | Barbo Rey | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
7. | Williams James | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
8. | Sheire Kaden | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
9. | Megregor Issac | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
10. | Dehoyos Abelardo | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
11. | Medina Carlos | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
12. | Birch Dustin | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
13. | Carmichael Joshua | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
Y-Rec |
1. | Titovitch Egor | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Henderson Dawn | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Mccarter Michael | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Mccarter Kareen | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
G-Rec |
1. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | G-Rec | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |