v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Busola de Aur 2019 - "Gold Compass"->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 83)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Szasz Gergo211857M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Simon VinceM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania

M12
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M14
1.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M16
1.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M21
1.Daniel RosuM21Individuals/No club
2.Cosmin Chereches1006649M21Individuals/No club
3.Tőkés Attila1006651M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M35
1.Deák Botond2118614M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin György2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M40
1.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
3.Aruncutean Lucian211783M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

M45
1.Heim Laszló2061626M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szasz Laszlo2072525M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Deák Attila2118613M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Simon Andras8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania

M50
1.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Izsák András2132592M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M50Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

M55
1.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M60
1.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M65
1.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szántó István2072523M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M70
1.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M75
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

W10
1.Kovács Emma1006646W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.David Julia211859W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Hegedus Zorka211810W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Aruncutean Emma211790W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
7.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

W12
1.Balogh Reka2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Aberle Dora2072524W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W14
1.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W16
1.Nan Beatrix2118602W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W21
1.Sturz AnaW21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Virág Tímea8670435W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Néda Katalin7205532W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Divin Judit2061648W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21C.S. Compass ClujRomania

W40
1.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

W45
1.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W55
1.Viorica Graur2075009W55Individuals/No club

W60
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60Individuals/No club

W65
1.Fey Klára1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

OP
1.David Forvith Noemi211857OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Aberle Akos6640OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Krisztina211761OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Balogh Zsolt2061624OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Simon BenjaminOPC.S. Compass ClujRomania

OPT
1.Péter HubaOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Moldován Réka211773OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

OPT-SH
1.Dervesteanu Andrada1006650OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Balogh Erika2072519OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Heim Klara2061625OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Divin Anna2118619OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Nyilas Magdalena2118612OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Gergely Kata211759OPT-SHC.S. Compass ClujRomania