v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 4 – srednje proge->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 122)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Ž10
1.Gantar Brina2114454Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Cvelbar MilaŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kremžar Klara2113836Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jeraj Ajda438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž12
1.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kölner Brina2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Trunk Neža2069805Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž14
1.Kremžar Lucija2103910Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Vita1425116Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž16
1.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pivk Karmen2142790Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Štanfel Urša8668995Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Tina2070918Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Trunk Špela2052361Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž35
1.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

Ž45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945Ž45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zaman Groff Maja406843Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M10
1.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia

M12
1.Cvelbar Luka1398926M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Malus Ožbej1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kremžar Florijan438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M14
1.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M16
1.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kern Rok1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia

M18
1.Luznar Aljaž2120869M18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21E
1.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia

M21A
1.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zorman Jernej9988877M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21B
1.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Cankar Uroš520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Cvelbar Uroš406855M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia

M45
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Bončina Igor4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
3.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Smole Dušan232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M55
1.Leban Marijan2109673M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Čerin Aleš2050455M55OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia

M65
1.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia

Odprta
1.Ferenc Ales445684OdprtaOK TivoliSlovenia

Začetniška
1.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ugrin Maja2114451ZačetniškaOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Vodlan Darja438980ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Otroška
1.Bončina Vianez422512OtroškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
2.Obid Anze2132996OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jeraj Mija2069813OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia